C.N. Leganes (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
10/07/2022 14:32
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Gloria Medina Alvarez
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:43
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan
Victor Martin Dominguez
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
100m Braza Masculino
10/07/2022 12:02
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan -
50m Libre Femenino
10/07/2022 11:25
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Nerea Folguera Saenz
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano -
50m Libre Masculino
10/07/2022 10:36
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez -
200m Espalda Femenino
10/07/2022 09:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Nerea Folguera Saenz
Gloria Medina Alvarez -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/07/2022 08:30
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:20
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Victor Martin Dominguez
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 17:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Gloria Medina Alvarez
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano -
100m Mariposa Masculino
09/07/2022 16:41
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda -
200m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 14:26
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez
Victor Martin Dominguez -
200m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 12:49
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Nerea Folguera Saenz
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Gloria Medina Alvarez -
50m Espalda Masculino
09/07/2022 11:58
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan -
400m Estilos Masculino
09/07/2022 10:04
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Victor Martin Dominguez
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
4 x 100m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 17:06
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Victor Martin Dominguez
Gloria Medina Alvarez
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
200m Mariposa Masculino
08/07/2022 15:44
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Victor Martin Dominguez
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
100m Espalda Femenino
08/07/2022 14:44
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Nerea Folguera Saenz
Gloria Medina Alvarez -
50m Braza Masculino
08/07/2022 12:31
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan -
50m Braza Femenino
08/07/2022 13:12
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano -
200m Estilos Femenino
08/07/2022 11:20
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta -
400m Libre Masculino
08/07/2022 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez
Victor Martin Dominguez
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
07/07/2022 17:46
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Alma Laut Martinez
Gloria Medina Alvarez
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
100m Libre Masculino
07/07/2022 16:26
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda
Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez -
100m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 15:26
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Alma Laut Martinez
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano -
200m Braza Masculino
07/07/2022 14:17
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra -
50m Mariposa Masculino
07/07/2022 12:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Anton Pineda -
50m Mariposa Femenino
07/07/2022 12:14
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Alma Laut Martinez -
200m Estilos Masculino
07/07/2022 10:59
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Ricardo Sanchez Medina -
400m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Gloria Medina Alvarez