4 x 100m Libre Mixto
- +100
-
1 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
4:00.27 Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen Guiomar Benavides Lopez Lore Mutiloa Albizuri Alejandro Illana Ribagorda -
2 C. Tenis Chamartin
4:03.50 Javier Lopez Fidalgo Camino Martinez Sanchez Greta Bertolucci David Huertas Iglesias -
3 C.D. Halegatos
4:04.35 Javier Hernandez España Alice Asnaghi Cédric Murillo Nova Susanna Elizabeth Ashley -
4 C.D.E. Mako
4:14.31 Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa Sergio Cabrera Vázquez -
5 C.N. Monteverde
4:15.50 Jorge Martin Perez Antonio Flores Porcuna Samantha Redondo Martin Sara Sentre Domingo -
6 C. Tenerife Masters
4:21.10 Pedro Angel Baenas Navarro Airam Carretero Santana Marta Santaella Teruel Diana Cabrera Baez -
7 C.N. Madrid Moscardo
4:25.63 Jara Lopez Tomas Jorge Arturo Lozano Lucia Serrano Arranz Alejandro Caridad Mateo -
8 C.N. Valleverde
4:56.96 Pablo Quintana Rodríguez Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez Miriam Arencibia Perera Daniel Rodriguez Pulido -
9 C.D. Nonadamos
4:57.41 Laura Garcia Cervantes Laura Picos Hernández Manuel Fdez Maldonado Aythami Cirugeda Lopez -
- C.N. Las Palmas [DSQ]
- Daniel Rubiales Caceres Irene Artiles Carballo Ester Marrero Perez Alejandro Solis Cruz - +120
-
1 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
3:56.97 Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda Paloma Dominguez Artigas Marta Garcia Rubio Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta -
2 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
4:10.21 Mario Blazquez Fraile Alba Roldán Gómez Mª Isabel Sanchez Gutierrez Boris Pallares Pelayo -
3 C.D.E. Mako
4:10.29 Maria Barba Vazquez Adria Martinez Ruiz Noelia Gonzalez Timon Pablo Cabrera Vazquez -
4 C.N. Master Madrid
4:12.23 Raquel Castro Camarero Fletcher Tollefson Lucy Harriet Lewis Luis Fernando Freitas -
5 C.N. Leganes
4:13.69 Roberto Anton Pineda Victor Martin Dominguez Alma Laut Martinez Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta -
6 C.N. Alcobendas
4:14.62 Licinia Arroyo Garcia Niall Ronan Gabriela Mantero San Miguel Carlos Merino Rodriguez -
7 C.N. San Blas
4:17.67 Raul Hernandez Alonso Beatriz Candel Casado Diego Andrea Lope Irene Andrea Lope -
8 C.D. Halegatos
4:18.06 Ismael Aguado Domínguez Jorge López Almendros Ana Carolina Damasio Campos Virginia Perez Del Castillo -
9 A.D.N. Mostoles
4:28.10 Andres Ortiz Martin Ana Martinez San Jose Lucia Muñoz Colino Khasan Rashidov -
10 C.N. Vulcania Master
4:38.56 Azahara Martinez de la Cruz Tomas Tornero Gomez Sybille Bouchet Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño -
11 C.N. Merida
4:39.43 Lucia Vinagre Mateo Miguel Parejo Gutierrez Jessica Parejo Gutierrez Manuel Jesus Martinez Campos -
12 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana
4:41.01 Francisco Oteiza Lacalle Andrea Saenz Olmedo Almudena Prior Palacin Alberto Ibañez Martinez -
13 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
4:42.10 Jordi Mas Peris Marco Abad Gonzalez Virginia Moscardo Ferrando Sara Ojeda Andreu -
14 C.N. Trencaones Alzira
4:44.57 Ana Navarro García Kike Ripoll Torremocha Maria Benavent Serra Carlos Rodilla Araque -
15 Galdakao I.T.
4:49.29 Anna Victoria Castillo Barnera Ruben Bermudez Martinez Maialen Begoña Álvarez Garikoitz Alvarez Goicoechea -
16 C.N. Fainagua C. Telde
4:49.45 Raquel Santana Reyes Christophe De Smaele Beatriz Alonso Ravelo Santiago Navarro Farias -
17 C. Tenerife Masters
4:50.75 Cipriano Porrero Nuche Daniel Cabrera Baez Noelia Gutierrez Garcia Lourdes Martin Conde -
18 C.N. Las Palmas
5:21.23 Daniel Quintana Garcia Maria Isabel Morales Santana Elizabeth Diaz Coruña Jose Javier Rodriguez Viera -
- C.N. Monteverde [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Puertollano [BAJA]
- - +160
-
1 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
4:10.35 Alvaro Bernal Ortegon Soraya Muñoz Lozano Susana Von Maldonado Javier Nuñez Molano -
2 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
4:11.79 Valero Tamarit Carretero Candido Carvajal Romera Sandra Villanueva Fornos Ana Adorno Salvador -
3 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
4:17.41 Roberto Aguilar Merino Lorena Martin Sanchez Irene Lopez De La Rosa Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
4 C.N. Metropole
4:28.05 Hector Gabriel Jimenez Santana Ana Maria Wägner Fahllin Carlos Leñador Rivas Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez -
5 C. Tenerife Masters
4:30.76 Luis Acayro Sanchez Lazaro Sergio Silot Elena Negrin Figueroa Tamara Perez Gonzalez -
6 C.D. Tizona Burgos
4:34.08 Pedro Daniel Tavera Moreno Sara Fernandez Perez Elena Heras Vidaurre Daniel Martin Angulo -
7 C.D. Gredos San Diego
4:37.33 Angelo Paolo Roscini German Villagra Poviña Alba Sanchez Diego Noemi Jimenez Jimenez -
8 Sopela Igeriketa Swim
4:40.41 Leyre Margallo Itza Salvador Sese Garcia Virginia Zaballa Del Paso Emilio Naveira Cano -
9 Club Natacion Triswim
4:45.76 Fco De Borja Sabater Planelles Silvia Olives Pons Pablo Llinas Bosch Pilar Oliver Miro -
10 Club Hecules Termaria
4:46.94 Sonia Braña Menendez Javier Lameiro Seoane Maria del Carmen Perez Montoya Antonio Rivas Feal -
11 C.N. Catalunya
4:49.28 Ismael Fajardo Terron M. Empar Ballbe Perez Juan Carlos Mojica Perez Eva Tapia Roman -
12 C.N. Tres Cantos
4:52.47 Oscar Garcia Moyano Ana Puig Lleixa Paula Abello Navas Daniel Sánchez Cano -
13 C.N. Las Palmas
4:53.04 Jose Melian Villalobos Ana Robayna Fernandez Maria Melania Casimiro Suarez David Carlos Gomez Prieto -
14 Club Natación Elda Master
5:12.42 Jose Luis Gimenez Navarro Cristina Sirvent Martinez Salvador Poveda Guill Maria Domenech Pacheco -
15 C.N. Xativa
5:14.10 Artur Ahumada Navalon Sofia Andres Esparza Pilar Garcia Baraza Joaquin Molina Lopez -
16 C.N. Leganes
5:25.26 Jorge De La Zarza Merchan Ricardo Sanchez Medina Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano Gloria Medina Alvarez -
17 C.D. Nonadamos
5:49.88 Francisco Yeray Guedes Alonso Malena Karina Pérez Noriega Susanne Glaubitz Gonzalo Santana Almeida -
- C.N. Los Cristianos [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Alcobendas [BAJA]
- - +200
-
1 C. Tenerife Masters
4:16.83 Fabio Bruscolotti Fernando Davara Mendez Concepcion Escatllar Fdez. De Misa Jamila Arantzamendi Llull -
2 C.N. Alcobendas
4:25.14 Oscar Rodriguez Rivero Elena Villalta Gonzalez Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge Jorge Rojo Carrascosa -
3 C.D. Gredos San Diego
4:28.82 Ricardo Nadal Hernan-Gomez Jesús Gomez Ramos Emma Del Rio Redondo Elizabeth Mullins -
4 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
4:35.38 Toni Martinez Barraso Ute Hasse Begoña Escanero Maicas Ricardo Gonzalez Sabio -
5 C.N. Metropole
4:35.93 Abian Reino Ascanio Maria Rosa Gonzalez Albujar Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio Elena Quintanilla Ayllon -
6 C. Tenis Chamartin
4:39.49 Fernando Jimenez Cascallana María Victoria Lacomba Calle Fernando Alvarez Garcia Maria C. Fuentes Gutierrez -
7 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
4:46.90 Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar Mercedes Mora Espino Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez -
8 Club Natación Rivalia
4:53.36 Miguel Uribe Echevarria-Fdez Mercedes Rey Urdaniz Maria Pilar Díaz Hernández Eduardo Marcellan Perez -
9 A.D. Rivas Natación
5:02.44 Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha Mª Carmen Pino Perez Ricardo Fuentes Santiago -
10 C.N. Cádiz
5:04.30 Constantino Hebrero Cuevas Magdalena Marfil Perez De La Lastra Rosendo Rodriguez Tey Ana Magro López -
11 C.N. Monteverde
5:08.54 Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino Jorge Sese Garcia Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez Araceli Casares Perales -
12 C.D. Tizona Burgos
5:26.42 Mª Angeles Fernandez Lebrato Eduardo Abad Aguirre Angeles Ayala Gutierrez Ruben Gonzalo Encinar -
13 C.N. Las Palmas
5:37.67 Eva Mª Sendon Vazquez Cristina Leon Sierra Francisco Mateos Batista Julian Ramos Marrero -
14 C.N. Valleverde
6:51.16 Aranzazu Perez Santana Ernesto Rodriguez Santana Elsa Mª Montero Sánchez Alvaro Crespo Garcia - +80
-
1 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia
3:56.95 Manuel Alonso Dominguez Iriome Antonio Galvan Mederos Grisela Diaz Rodriguez Denise Silva Perez -
2 C.N. Camargo
4:00.84 Alvaro Perez Paredes María Serrano San Martín Marina Cordovilla Serrano Jesus Garcia Velez -
3 C.D. Indea
4:02.05 Jose Antonio Barba Santano Elena Foj Lacarta Andrea Diana Blindu Luis Vega Monzo -
4 Sopela Igeriketa Swim
4:02.85 Pablo Cifrian Arrechea Naia Madariaga Susaeta Claudia Dominguez Aparicio Asis Zubiaur Sellares -
5 C.N. Soriano
4:17.90 Sergio Martin Salcedo Alvaro Alonso Palomar Nuria Ramirez Revilla Nerea Barrena Zudaire -
6 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
4:35.97 Alejandro Ayala Maestre Elena De Andres Morala Laura De Andres Morala Gonzalo Rodríguez Gómez -
7 C.N. Monteverde
5:00.34 Mario Gallego Casares Sara Ando Lafuente Silvia Fernandez Corrochano Borja Perez Lopez -
8 C.N. Las Palmas
5:11.02 Adrian Suarez Garcia Sheila Rivero Santana Maria Rosa Pavia Sosa Luis Fabregas Flores -
- C.D.E. Mako [DSQ]
- Gisela Ramos Rojas Mario Pinela Goya Marina Prieto Oltra Carlos Lopez Diez