200m Mariposa Masculino
- 20+
-
1 Enrique Corbalán Hernández
2:20.18 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
2 Adrian Canabal Otegui
2:24.20 C.N. Burlada -
3 Alejandro Elvira Glaubitz
2:32.14 C.D. Nonadamos -
4 Alvaro Alonso Palomar
2:36.33 C.N. Soriano -
- Juan Lazaro Ramirez Fernandez [NP]
- C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia - 25+
-
1 Miguel Sacristan Izcue
2:30.09 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
2 Ramon Baeza Viñas
2:51.95 C. Tenis Chamartin - 30+
-
1 Victor Martin Dominguez
2:21.86 C.N. Leganes -
2 Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
2:22.52 C.D.E. Mako -
3 Francisco Vallejo Rebollo
2:28.74 C.D. Santa Ana -
4 Gonzalo Martin Palacios
2:39.13 C.N. Tres Cantos -
5 Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
2:46.78 C.D.E. Mako -
6 Jesus Rodríguez Garcia
2:47.65 C.N. Monteverde - 35+
-
1 Pedro Serrano Vazquez
2:15.25 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
2 Juan Antonio Peña Medina
2:25.04 C.N. Fainagua C. Telde -
3 Ricardo Sanchez Medina
2:34.69 C.N. Leganes -
4 Marco Abad Gonzalez
2:41.20 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
- Cristian Rodriguez Ramos [BAJA]
- C.N. L´ Hospitalet - 40+
-
1 Francisco Javier Peña Higuera
2:26.80 C.N. Torrijos -
2 Stephen Henry Churnin
2:30.41 C.N. Master Madrid -
3 Pedro Vidondo Torrecilla
2:34.67 Club Natación Rivalia -
4 Borja Franco Llopis
2:35.42 C.D. Halegatos -
5 Francisco Jose Herrera Martinez
2:37.05 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
6 Victor Llopis Rocamora
2:39.51 Club Natación Elda Master -
7 Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
2:48.20 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
8 Jonathan Hernandez Perez
2:57.21 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia -
9 German Luis Monreal Galan
3:09.51 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
10 Francisco Yeray Guedes Alonso
3:43.49 C.D. Nonadamos - 45+
-
1 Abian Reino Ascanio
2:24.89 C.N. Metropole -
2 José María López Luque
2:28.94 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
3 Jonay Perez Garcia
2:29.53 C. Tenerife Masters -
4 Juan Carlos Yerpes Murgui
2:37.00 Aquatic Horta Nord -
5 Francisco Oteiza Lacalle
2:45.21 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
6 Jorge Yague Andres
2:45.30 C.N. Master Madrid -
7 Jorge Rodriguez Garduño
2:55.78 C.N. Master Murcia -
8 Miguel Parejo Gutierrez
3:05.20 C.N. Merida -
9 Jordi Santañes Molina
3:54.71 Fed. Andorrana - 50+
-
1 Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio
2:30.80 C.N. Metropole -
2 Adolfo Ortiz Caballero
2:32.59 C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
3 Julio E. Martinez Fajardo
2:42.33 A.D. Fogar -
4 Ricardo Gonzalez Sabio
2:49.31 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
5 Jesús Gomez Ramos
2:50.21 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
6 Manuel Alejandro Ucha Diaz
3:08.32 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
7 Alfredo Arencibia Afonso
3:16.34 C.N. Las Palmas -
8 Juan Carlos Mojica Perez
3:21.05 C.N. Catalunya -
9 Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
3:26.01 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
10 Raul Castroviejo Fernandez
3:28.59 Club Natación Rivalia -
11 Israel Martin Garcia
3:30.73 C.N. Alcobendas -
- Manuel Quesada Callejon [BAJA]
- Club Natacion San Juan -
- Jose Forner Palau [BAJA]
- Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
- Rosendo Rodriguez Tey [NP]
- C.N. Cádiz -
- Fernando Fernández Garrido [BAJA]
- A.D. Plasencia 96 - 55+
-
1 Arnaudis Dominguez Cabrera
2:32.31 C.N. Metropole -
2 Ricardo Gonzalez Sanchez
2:47.66 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
3 Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo
2:57.32 A.D. Rivas Natación -
4 Fernando Alvarez Garcia
3:09.37 C. Tenis Chamartin -
5 Custodio Castro Aguilar
3:34.09 Universidad de Granada -
6 Juan Manuel Soto Gonzalez
3:38.89 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
7 Alvaro Crespo Garcia
4:30.02 C.N. Valleverde -
- Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez [NP]
- Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia - 60+
-
1 José Luis Costas Algara
3:00.42 C. Tenis Chamartin -
2 Bernd Schmahl
3:04.25 C. Esports Masters -
3 Marcos Cabrera Gonzalez
3:07.72 C. Tenerife Masters -
- Sixto Henriquez Correa [DSQ]
- C.N. Las Palmas - 65+
-
1 Glen Robert Christiansen
2:57.87 C. Tenerife Masters -
2 Luis Gomez-Guillamon Arrabal
3:30.43 C.N. Las Palmas -
3 Christian Renaudy García
3:45.04 Toulouse Ol.. Aerospatiale -
4 Jose Maria Tallon Aviles
4:00.52 C.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi -
5 Carlos Rigual De Heredia
4:19.55 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - 75+
-
1 Carlos Bremon Perez
3:48.86 C. Tenerife Masters