C.N. Cuatro Caminos (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
10/07/2022 14:32
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Marta Garcia Rubio
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Mercedes Mora Espino
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Andrea Nemeth
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:43
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Jeroen Bastijns
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Jorge Sabater Redondo
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:34
39 / Final Contra Reloj -
100m Braza Femenino
10/07/2022 12:56
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Maria Hijar Jimenez
Mercedes Mora Espino -
100m Braza Masculino
10/07/2022 12:02
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Jeroen Bastijns
Roberto Hervella Macia
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
50m Libre Femenino
10/07/2022 11:25
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
50m Libre Masculino
10/07/2022 10:36
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Guillermo Barrachina Quemada
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
200m Espalda Femenino
10/07/2022 09:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Nemeth -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/07/2022 08:30
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Ochoa
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Alberto Jimenez Barrero -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:20
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Guillermo Barrachina Quemada
Jeroen Bastijns
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:09
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 17:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Marta Garcia Rubio
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Andrea Nemeth
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
100m Mariposa Masculino
09/07/2022 16:41
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Guillermo Barrachina Quemada
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Mariposa Femenino
09/07/2022 16:13
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
200m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 14:26
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Ochoa
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Javier Piña Lancho
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
200m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 12:49
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Maria Hijar Jimenez
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Mercedes Mora Espino -
50m Espalda Masculino
09/07/2022 11:58
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Francisco Antonio Munar
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Miguel Sacristan Izcue -
50m Espalda Femenino
09/07/2022 11:17
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta Martinez Rodriguez -
400m Estilos Femenino
09/07/2022 09:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Nemeth -
4 x 100m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 17:06
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Marta Garcia Rubio
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Mercedes Mora Espino
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
200m Mariposa Masculino
08/07/2022 15:44
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Miguel Sacristan Izcue -
100m Espalda Masculino
08/07/2022 13:45
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Francisco Antonio Munar
Javier Piña Lancho
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta -
100m Espalda Femenino
08/07/2022 14:44
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
50m Braza Masculino
08/07/2022 12:31
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Hervella Macia
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Joseph Rojo Díez -
50m Braza Femenino
08/07/2022 13:12
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Mercedes Mora Espino -
200m Estilos Femenino
08/07/2022 11:20
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta López García
Andrea Nemeth -
400m Libre Masculino
08/07/2022 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Ochoa
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
07/07/2022 17:46
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Marta Garcia Rubio
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Mercedes Mora Espino
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Libre Masculino
07/07/2022 16:26
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Guillermo Barrachina Quemada
Jeroen Bastijns
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
Francisco Antonio Munar
Javier Piña Lancho
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 15:26
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Garcia Rubio
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri -
200m Braza Masculino
07/07/2022 14:17
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Hervella Macia
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
200m Braza Femenino
07/07/2022 13:17
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Maria Hijar Jimenez
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Mercedes Mora Espino
Andrea Nemeth -
50m Mariposa Masculino
07/07/2022 12:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Guillermo Barrachina Quemada
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
50m Mariposa Femenino
07/07/2022 12:14
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
200m Estilos Masculino
07/07/2022 10:59
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Ochoa
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Francisco Antonio Munar
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Javier Piña Lancho
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen -
400m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Maria Hijar Jimenez
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Marta Martinez Rodriguez