50m Mariposa Femenino
- 20+
-
1 Molly May Goffin
29.80 C.N. Master Madrid -
2 Maria Teresa Pascual Gutierrez
30.35 Club Hecules Termaria -
3 Marina Cordovilla Serrano
31.33 C.N. Camargo -
4 Grisela Diaz Rodriguez
31.72 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia -
5 Denise Silva Perez
31.81 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia -
6 Andrea Diana Blindu
31.89 C.D. Indea -
7 Beatriz Regordan Silva
32.32 C.N. Alcala -
8 Érika Rivero González
33.29 C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas -
9 Victoria Mezcua Jimena
33.59 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
10 Raquel Martín Melian
34.34 Trafford Metropolitan Borough S.C. -
11 Macarena Gudiño Lovera
35.04 C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas -
12 Ana Martin De Castro
35.54 C. Tenis Chamartin -
13 Lucia Gonzalez Avendaño
37.87 C.N. Galaico -
14 Lucia Guerra Cabrera
39.09 C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas -
15 Marina Prieto Oltra
41.10 C.D.E. Mako -
16 Alicia Provencio Romero
43.89 C.N. Alhama - 25+
-
1 Estela Guerrero García
30.46 Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
2 Uxue Paredes Huete
30.76 C.N. Santurtzi -
3 Sofia Morante Sanchez
32.15 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
4 Greta Bertolucci
32.34 C. Tenis Chamartin -
5 Jocelyne Alamo Rosario
32.61 C.D. Jescagua -
6 Alma Laut Martinez
33.20 C.N. Leganes -
7 Olga Lanza Nieto
33.32 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
8 Maria Domenech Pacheco
34.32 Club Natación Elda Master -
9 María Serrano San Martín
34.34 C.N. Camargo -
9 Andrea Marin Aguilar
34.34 Galdakao I.T. -
11 Virginia Perez Del Castillo
34.64 C.D. Halegatos -
12 Oihane Bartolome Saenz
35.07 Galdakao I.T. -
13 Andrea Saenz Olmedo
35.35 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
14 Maialen Begoña Álvarez
35.67 Galdakao I.T. -
15 Diana Cabrera Baez
36.95 C. Tenerife Masters -
16 Carla Matos Mejias
37.10 Cdb Natacion Swimtonic -
17 Marta Viedma Ansa
37.63 Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
18 Silvia Fernandez Corrochano
39.24 C.N. Monteverde -
19 Berta Gómez Muñoz
41.76 C.N. Tres Cantos -
20 Sheila Rivero Santana
42.70 C.N. Las Palmas -
21 Laura Crespo Estevez
44.39 C.N. Galaico -
22 Miriam Arencibia Perera
53.81 C.N. Valleverde - 30+
-
1 Maria Barba Vazquez
31.29 C.D.E. Mako -
2 Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
31.89 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
3 Tania Fuentes Cihuela
32.33 C.N. Monteverde -
4 Noelia Gonzalez Timon
32.75 C.D.E. Mako -
5 Elvira Serrano Vazquez
32.93 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
6 Nuria Moya Quevedo
33.54 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
7 Amaia Urcelay Echave
34.02 Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
8 Laura Garcia Cervantes
34.72 C.D. Nonadamos -
9 Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
37.06 C.N. Vulcania Master -
10 Irene Alberca Serrano
38.95 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
11 Irene Martin Gomez
46.72 C.N. Puertollano - 35+
-
1 Eva Maria Gonzalez Conesa
32.35 C.D. Santa Ana -
2 Raquel Castro Camarero
33.78 C.N. Master Madrid -
3 Elisa Pichel Garcia
34.33 A.D. Fogar -
4 Jordina Massaguer Busqueta
35.90 C.N. Terrassa -
5 Susana Von Maldonado
36.20 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
6 Maite Berraondo Moral
37.51 Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
7 Elizabeth Diaz Coruña
37.99 C.N. Las Palmas -
8 Jessica Parejo Gutierrez
39.85 C.N. Merida - 40+
-
1 Mireia García Sánchez
29.33 C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
2 Susana Garabatos Rodriguez
31.25 C.N. Los Cristianos -
3 Marta Berrio Gonzalez
31.99 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
4 Ana Adorno Salvador
32.55 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
5 Soraya Muñoz Lozano
33.24 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
6 Cristina Leon Sierra
37.14 C.N. Las Palmas -
7 Paloma Zaldivar Verdu
38.70 C.N. Puertollano -
8 Sara Garcia Alarcos
43.05 C.N. Vulcania Master -
9 Ana María Pérez Cruz
43.31 Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
10 Carol Spitzbart
52.74 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon - 45+
-
1 Estela Montejo Martin
33.00 Fed. Andorrana -
2 Isabel Garcia Carrasco
33.11 C.N. Aquamasters -
3 Noemi Jimenez Jimenez
34.93 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
4 Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
35.56 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
5 Elena Heras Vidaurre
36.27 C.D. Tizona Burgos -
6 Lourdes Martin Conde
38.51 C. Tenerife Masters -
7 Eva Guadarrama Serrano
40.51 A.D. Santa Cruz -
8 María Rubio Arribas
40.58 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
9 Mª Jose Asencio Perez
43.53 C.N. Los Cristianos -
10 Rosa Ana Sese Garcia
44.46 Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
11 Esther Díaz Martín
44.47 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
12 Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez
47.61 C.N. Metropole -
13 Gemma Jiménez Beato
47.93 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
14 Ester Biarnes Culubret
49.00 Club Natació Swimfaster Salt - 50+
-
1 Montserrat Gomariz González
32.33 C.N. Manresa -
2 Hida Restrepo Di Giammarco
33.85 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
3 Elena Villalta Gonzalez
34.39 C.N. Alcobendas -
4 Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
35.82 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
5 Maria Jose Massip Llabres
36.23 Club Natacion Triswim -
6 Raquel Fernandez Lopez
40.55 C.D. Amaya -
7 Maria Jesus Dominguez Martel
41.88 C.N. Metropole -
8 Iolanda Merino Lozano
43.33 C.N. Cerdanyola -
9 Cristina Suarez Acosta
47.00 C.N. Las Palmas -
10 Ana Medina Ibañez
51.70 C. Tenerife Masters -
11 Carmen Milagros Hernandez Bencomo
52.09 C.N. Reales -
12 Gloria Esther Ojeda Quintana
1:02.40 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia -
13 Soledad Urdiales Peña
1:12.11 C.N. Las Norias - 55+
-
1 Ute Hasse
34.09 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
2 Elena Quintanilla Ayllon
35.19 C.N. Metropole -
3 Maria Jose Torres Pelayo
37.74 E.C. Ciudad de Talavera Aqüis -
4 Beatriz Lopez Fernandez
38.00 C. Tenerife Masters -
5 M. Empar Ballbe Perez
40.06 C.N. Catalunya -
6 Juana Teresa Perez Macias
49.11 C.N. Metropole -
7 Araceli Casares Perales
49.24 C.N. Monteverde -
8 Pilar Garcia Baraza
52.39 C.N. Xativa -
9 M. Belen Collado Lopez
57.80 C.N. Albacora -
10 Mª Mercedes Aviño Espi
1:06.69 C.N. Albacora - 60+
-
1 Mª Carmen Navarro Cabello
32.51 Real Canoe N.C. -
2 Mª Carmen Pino Perez
38.72 A.D. Rivas Natación -
3 Claudia Conrady
39.90 C.N. Albacora -
4 Marina Navarro Alcaraz
49.69 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
5 Maria Mercedes Baez Cejas
51.15 C. Tenerife Masters -
6 Maria Del Carmen Montesdeoca Ojeda
52.60 C.N. Las Palmas -
7 Maria Del Carmen Penades Ballester
52.73 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
8 Pilar Larrode Garcia
59.83 C. Tenerife Masters -
9 Ana Maria Romero Manzano
1:02.81 C. Tenerife Masters -
10 Maria Teresa Celemin Porrero
1:06.74 C.N. Galaico - 65+
-
1 Natividad Iraizoz Sanzol
40.77 C.N. Pamplona -
2 Esther Lopez Gonzalez
43.01 C. Tenerife Masters -
3 Diana Alvarado Paunero
1:34.72 C.N. Albacora - 70+
-
1 Ana M. González Alegre
57.28 R.C.N. Vigo -
2 Katherinne Annette** Wray
1:01.72 C. Esports Masters -
3 Amanda Herrera Perez
1:04.46 C. Tenerife Masters