C.N. Vulcania Master (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
10/07/2022 14:32
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Garcia Alarcos
Cinzia Lais
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:43
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Bini
Javier Garcia Laguna
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
100m Braza Femenino
10/07/2022 12:56
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Nicole Winkler -
100m Braza Masculino
10/07/2022 12:02
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Garcia Laguna
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
50m Libre Femenino
10/07/2022 11:25
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Sara Garcia Alarcos
Cinzia Lais
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz -
50m Libre Masculino
10/07/2022 10:36
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Garcia Laguna
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
200m Espalda Femenino
10/07/2022 09:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Valle Zurita Lozano -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/07/2022 08:30
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Bini -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:20
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Bini
Javier Garcia Laguna
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 17:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Cinzia Lais
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Nicole Winkler -
200m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 14:26
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Garcia Laguna
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
200m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 12:49
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Cinzia Lais
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
Nicole Winkler -
50m Espalda Masculino
09/07/2022 11:58
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Bini
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño -
50m Espalda Femenino
09/07/2022 11:17
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Cinzia Lais
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Valle Zurita Lozano -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 16:59
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Alberto Alonso Alonso
Bruno Bini
Cinzia Lais
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya -
400m Estilos Femenino
09/07/2022 09:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Garcia Alarcos -
4 x 100m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 17:06
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
200m Mariposa Femenino
08/07/2022 16:30
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Sara Garcia Alarcos -
100m Espalda Masculino
08/07/2022 13:45
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Bini -
100m Espalda Femenino
08/07/2022 14:44
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Cinzia Lais
Valle Zurita Lozano -
50m Braza Masculino
08/07/2022 12:31
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Alberto Alonso Alonso
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez -
50m Braza Femenino
08/07/2022 13:12
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Nicole Winkler -
400m Libre Masculino
08/07/2022 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
07/07/2022 17:46
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Garcia Alarcos
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Tomas Tornero Gomez
Valle Zurita Lozano -
100m Libre Masculino
07/07/2022 16:26
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Alberto Alonso Alonso -
100m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 15:26
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
Nicole Winkler -
50m Mariposa Femenino
07/07/2022 12:14
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Garcia Alarcos
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz -
400m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Sybille Bouchet
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya