C.N. Valleverde (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:43
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia
Pablo Quintana Rodríguez
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
100m Braza Femenino
10/07/2022 12:56
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Aranzazu Perez Santana
Agueda Pulido Castellano -
100m Braza Masculino
10/07/2022 12:02
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Ortega Montero
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido -
50m Libre Femenino
10/07/2022 11:25
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Elena Mª González Marrero
Raquel Guerra Aleman
Elsa Mª Montero Sánchez
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez -
50m Libre Masculino
10/07/2022 10:36
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia
Josymar Navarro Perez
Jorge Ortega Montero
Pablo Quintana Rodríguez
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
200m Espalda Femenino
10/07/2022 09:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Aranzazu Perez Santana -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/07/2022 08:30
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Antonio Ojeda Afonso -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:20
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Antonio Ojeda Afonso
Pablo Quintana Rodríguez
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 17:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj -
200m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 14:26
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Josymar Navarro Perez
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
200m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 12:49
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Raquel Guerra Aleman
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez
Aranzazu Perez Santana -
50m Espalda Masculino
09/07/2022 11:58
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlos Lopez Ojeda
Jose Antonio Ojeda Afonso
Pablo Quintana Rodríguez
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido -
50m Espalda Femenino
09/07/2022 11:17
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Elena Mª González Marrero
Agueda Pulido Castellano -
400m Estilos Masculino
09/07/2022 10:04
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia -
4 x 100m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 17:06
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Alvaro Crespo Garcia
Elsa Mª Montero Sánchez
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez
Aranzazu Perez Santana
Pablo Quintana Rodríguez
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
200m Mariposa Masculino
08/07/2022 15:44
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia -
100m Espalda Masculino
08/07/2022 13:45
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Antonio Ojeda Afonso -
50m Braza Masculino
08/07/2022 12:31
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Ortega Montero
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido -
50m Braza Femenino
08/07/2022 13:12
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Elsa Mª Montero Sánchez
Agueda Pulido Castellano -
400m Libre Masculino
08/07/2022 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Josymar Navarro Perez
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
07/07/2022 17:46
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez
Aranzazu Perez Santana
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido -
100m Libre Masculino
07/07/2022 16:26
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Josymar Navarro Perez
Jose Antonio Ojeda Afonso -
100m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 15:26
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Raquel Guerra Aleman
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez
Agueda Pulido Castellano -
200m Braza Femenino
07/07/2022 13:17
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Aranzazu Perez Santana -
50m Mariposa Masculino
07/07/2022 12:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniel Rodriguez Pulido
Ernesto Rodriguez Santana -
50m Mariposa Femenino
07/07/2022 12:14
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Miriam Arencibia Perera -
200m Estilos Masculino
07/07/2022 10:59
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Alvaro Crespo Garcia