C.D.E. Mako (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
10/07/2022 14:32
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
10/07/2022 13:43
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Iker Pinela Goya
Mario Pinela Goya
Adrian Valades Garcia -
100m Braza Femenino
10/07/2022 12:56
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
100m Braza Masculino
10/07/2022 12:02
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Mario Pinela Goya -
50m Libre Femenino
10/07/2022 11:25
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Marina Prieto Oltra -
50m Libre Masculino
10/07/2022 10:36
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlos Lopez Diez
Adrian Valades Garcia -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/07/2022 08:30
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 18:20
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Carlos Lopez Diez
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Iker Pinela Goya
Mario Pinela Goya
Adrian Valades Garcia -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 17:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
100m Mariposa Masculino
09/07/2022 16:41
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Iker Pinela Goya -
100m Mariposa Femenino
09/07/2022 16:13
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Marina Prieto Oltra -
200m Libre Masculino
09/07/2022 14:26
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Jose Fernandez Navarro
Carlos Lopez Diez -
200m Libre Femenino
09/07/2022 12:49
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Marina De Sepulveda García
Noelia Gonzalez Timon -
50m Espalda Masculino
09/07/2022 11:58
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Mario Pinela Goya
Adrian Valades Garcia -
50m Espalda Femenino
09/07/2022 11:17
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Marina De Sepulveda García
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo -
400m Estilos Masculino
09/07/2022 10:04
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Iker Pinela Goya -
400m Estilos Femenino
09/07/2022 09:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo -
4 x 100m Libre Mixto
08/07/2022 17:06
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
Carlos Lopez Diez
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Mario Pinela Goya
Marina Prieto Oltra
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
200m Mariposa Masculino
08/07/2022 15:44
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa -
200m Mariposa Femenino
08/07/2022 16:30
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo -
100m Espalda Masculino
08/07/2022 13:45
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Jose Fernandez Navarro
Mario Pinela Goya -
100m Espalda Femenino
08/07/2022 14:44
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Marina De Sepulveda García -
50m Braza Masculino
08/07/2022 12:31
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Adrian Valades Garcia -
50m Braza Femenino
08/07/2022 13:12
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
200m Estilos Femenino
08/07/2022 11:20
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
Gisela Ramos Rojas -
400m Libre Masculino
08/07/2022 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Jose Fernandez Navarro
Carlos Lopez Diez
Iker Pinela Goya -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
07/07/2022 17:46
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
Adria Martinez Ruiz
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Iker Pinela Goya
Marina Prieto Oltra
Gisela Ramos Rojas
Adrian Valades Garcia -
100m Libre Masculino
07/07/2022 16:26
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Jose Fernandez Navarro
Carlos Lopez Diez
Mario Pinela Goya -
100m Libre Femenino
07/07/2022 15:26
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Marina De Sepulveda García
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Marina Prieto Oltra -
200m Braza Masculino
07/07/2022 14:17
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez -
200m Braza Femenino
07/07/2022 13:17
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo -
50m Mariposa Masculino
07/07/2022 12:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
Adria Martinez Ruiz -
50m Mariposa Femenino
07/07/2022 12:14
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Barba Vazquez
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Marina Prieto Oltra -
200m Estilos Masculino
07/07/2022 10:59
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
Iker Pinela Goya