100m Mariposa Masculino
- 20+
-
1 Alvaro Perez Paredes
57.44 C.N. Camargo -
2 Luis Lopez-Bueno Vargas
59.96 E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
3 Iker Irigoien Claver
1:00.20 C.N. Pamplona -
4 Adrian Canabal Otegui
1:01.24 C.N. Burlada -
5 Luis Azcona Bedoya
1:01.46 S. Lagunak Barañain -
6 Jose David Blasco Garcia
1:02.07 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
7 Esteban Andujar Tebar
1:02.51 C.N. Albacete -
8 Enrique Fernandez Fernandez
1:02.57 C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada -
9 Alvaro Alonso Palomar
1:04.36 C.N. Soriano -
10 Raul Torres Serrano
1:05.97 C.N. Aquamasters -
11 Alvaro Cordoba Redondo
1:06.49 C.N. Leganes -
12 Daniel Presa Garcia
1:08.32 C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada -
13 Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez
1:11.23 C.N. Leganes -
- Iker Pinela Goya [DSQ]
- C.D.E. Mako - 25+
-
1 Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
59.39 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
2 Santiago Marquez Fuentes
59.55 C.N. Ciudad Real -
3 Cristian Canabal Otegui
1:01.15 C.N. Burlada -
4 Jose Maria Salas Perez
1:01.93 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
5 Martin Carrera Costas
1:02.10 C.N. Ponteareas -
6 Alejandro Nuñez Campos
1:02.19 C.N. Ciudad Real -
7 Miguel Sacristan Izcue
1:02.26 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
8 Guilherme Araujo Soares
1:02.57 Clube Desportivo Feirense -
9 Santiago Suarez Fernández
1:03.60 C.N. Monforte De Lemos -
10 Pelayo Garcia Rodiz
1:05.38 C.N. Santa Olaya -
11 Alex Julio Aleixandre
1:05.41 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
12 Alberto Roldan Sastre
1:06.07 C.N. Albacete -
13 Julio Fernando García
1:08.35 C.N. San Blas -
14 Alvaro Moreno Diaz
1:08.42 C.N. Monteverde -
15 Hugo Gomes Silva
1:09.62 Clube Desportivo Feirense -
16 Daniel Sánchez Cano
1:12.96 C.N. Tres Cantos -
17 Jose Luis Romero Arias
1:13.82 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
18 Alejandro Caridad Mateo
1:14.02 C.N. Madrid Moscardo - 30+
-
1 Jose Maria Gomez Angulo
54.72 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
2 Enrique Muñoz González Aleja
57.64 C.N. Puertollano -
3 Ramsés De La Fuente Cuervo
57.90 C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada -
4 Angel Verdugo Campos
58.97 C.D.N. Zamora -
5 Georgi Petrov Seymenov
59.08 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
6 Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
59.69 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
7 Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
1:00.92 C.N. Monteverde -
8 Andres Ortiz Martin
1:01.18 A.D.N. Mostoles -
9 Victor Martin Dominguez
1:01.23 C.N. Leganes -
10 Rafael Sanchez Avellano
1:02.00 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
11 Fernando Martin Martin
1:02.20 C.D.E. Mako -
12 Francisco Javier Guerrero Berruezo
1:02.52 C.D.E. Mako -
13 Jorge Sevil De La Torre
1:02.57 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
14 Edgar Ballester Ibañez
1:04.09 C.N. Monforte De Lemos -
15 Gonzalo Zapatero De Murga
1:05.41 C. Tenis Chamartin -
16 Ignacio Santonja Molina
1:05.61 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
17 Martin Tenorio Freire
1:06.25 C.N. Galaico -
18 Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
1:06.32 C.D.E. Mako -
19 Miguel Enrique Garcia Arrabal
1:11.21 C.N. Master Madrid -
20 David Castro Navarro
1:11.35 C.N. Albacete -
21 Jesus Moracho Benedicto
1:11.83 C.D. Halegatos -
22 Javier Vazquez Herrrero
1:11.85 A.D. Plasencia 96 -
23 Javier Lopez Ruiz
1:12.95 Club Velociraptor -
24 Raúl Maqueda Solves
1:15.24 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
- David Ribagorda Carrasco [BAJA]
- C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - 35+
-
1 Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
59.12 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
2 Pedro Serrano Vazquez
1:00.55 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
3 Juan Antonio Peña Medina
1:01.40 C.N. Fainagua C. Telde -
4 Joseph Rojo Díez
1:05.50 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
5 Jose Sanchez Ruano
1:13.19 C.N. Almansa -
6 Javier Lameiro Seoane
1:20.94 Club Hércules Termaria -
7 Alejandro Suarez Mendez
1:30.65 C.N. Villa De Navia - 40+
-
1 Sergio Aznar Marin
59.29 C.N. Swimfaster Salt -
2 Vicente Richart Conejero
59.73 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
3 Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
1:01.58 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
4 Francisco Javier Peña Higuera
1:02.66 C.N. Torrijos -
5 Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
1:03.64 C.N. Aquamasters -
6 Roberto Anton Pineda
1:03.95 C.N. Leganes -
7 Pedro Vidondo Torrecilla
1:06.62 Club Natación Rivalia -
8 Salvador Climent Bataller
1:08.38 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
9 Miguel Angel Fraile Seijas
1:10.99 C.N. Santurtzi -
10 Ángel Díaz-Cano Alonso
1:11.46 C.D.N. Zamora -
11 Samuel Pellitero Moreno
1:12.60 C.N. Leon -
12 Alberto Manuel Rodriguez Oliveira
1:13.62 C.N. Alcobendas -
13 Julien Aubert
1:14.04 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
14 Raul Garcia Garcia
1:17.49 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
15 German Alcala Ordoñez
1:17.77 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
16 Jesus Serrano Lopez
1:22.00 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
17 Ticiano Dominguez Philocreon
1:25.33 C.D.N. Ciudad De Santiago -
18 Ramiro Paniagua Olea
1:37.88 C. Tenis Chamartin -
- Diego Fernández Maroto [NP]
- R.C.N. Vigo -
- German Luis Monreal Galan [BAJA]
- C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
- Manuel Jesus Villegas Alcon [BAJA]
- C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - 45+
-
1 Joan Orensanz Martinez
59.77 C.N. Aquamasters -
2 Daniel Morales Robert
1:02.02 C.N. Aquamasters -
3 Javier Cabrera Perona
1:02.85 C.N. Alcobendas -
4 Diego Nistal Aragon
1:03.81 C.N. Alcobendas -
5 Fernando Cuadrado Viñas
1:07.20 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
6 Jonas Almendros Rodriguez
1:08.53 C.N. Master Madrid -
7 Juan Manuel Rovira Bodi
1:09.52 Vila-Swim Fondistas C.N. -
8 Ruben Del Amo Galan
1:09.74 A.D. Rivas Natación -
9 Emilio Beltran Diaz
1:09.81 C.N. Monforte De Lemos -
10 Antonio Manuel Salguero Capita
1:10.50 C.N. Alcala -
11 Etor Lacunza
1:10.98 G.E. I E.G. -
12 Juan Antonio García Martinez
1:14.61 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
13 Jorge Nuñez Baracaldo
1:17.20 Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
14 Fco. Javier Mouriz Lombao
1:17.59 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
15 Fady Hout Varela
1:25.76 Club Hércules Termaria -
16 Ivan Franco Cuevas
1:27.40 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
17 Jordi Santañes Molina
1:45.22 Fed. Andorrana -
- Joaquin Perez Granados [BAJA]
- C.N. Thiar Horadada -
- Marco Antonio Castilla Gomez [DSQ]
- C.D. Natacion Cordoba - 50+
-
1 Javier Santos Grijalva
1:02.91 C. Esports Masters -
2 Eduardo Ballester Gurricabeitia
1:07.16 A.D. Rivas Natación -
3 Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
1:07.19 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
4 Julio E. Martinez Fajardo
1:11.10 A.D. Fogar -
5 Francisco Jaque Garcia
1:11.59 Real Canoe N.C. -
6 Hector Perez Arias
1:12.00 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
7 Jesús Gomez Ramos
1:12.35 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
8 Manuel Alejandro Ucha Diaz
1:14.47 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
9 Rafael De La Vega Giménez
1:17.84 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
10 Guillermo Vilariño Cerdá
1:19.45 C.N. Albacora -
11 Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
1:28.91 C.N. Monteverde -
12 Pablo Carlos Infante Cabello
1:29.22 C.N. Leganes -
13 Javier Perez Delgado
1:30.56 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
14 Fernando Fernández Garrido
1:39.22 A.D. Plasencia 96 -
15 Dionisio Perez Arroyo
1:50.40 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
16 Rafael Garcia Cuevas
2:15.19 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
- Jose Forner Palau [BAJA]
- Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
- Israel Martin Garcia [BAJA]
- C.N. Alcobendas - 55+
-
1 Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago
1:04.30 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
2 Ricardo Gonzalez Sanchez
1:08.76 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
3 Salvador Sese Garcia
1:09.66 Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
4 Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo
1:20.31 A.D. Rivas Natación -
5 Fernando Alvarez Garcia
1:23.98 C. Tenis Chamartin -
6 Fernando Torres Pelayo
1:25.33 E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
7 Custodio Castro Aguilar
1:26.56 Universidad De Granada -
8 Jorge Robaina Pons
1:28.01 C.D. Halegatos -
9 Eduardo Plaza Valdes
1:28.39 C.N. Monteverde -
10 Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez
1:34.89 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
11 Xose Anxo Ferreira Gonzalez
1:38.09 C.N. Redondela -
12 Juan Silvente Ortega
1:38.42 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
13 Carlos Perez Herrera
1:48.16 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
- Domenico Casa [DSQ]
- C. Esports Masters - 60+
-
1 Marcos Cabrera Gonzalez
1:15.58 C. Tenerife Masters -
2 Enric Viñals Blasco
1:15.81 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
3 Alvaro Maria Barro Ordovas
1:17.48 C. Esports Masters -
4 José Luis Costas Algara
1:18.07 C. Tenis Chamartin -
5 Sixto Henriquez Correa
1:23.19 C.N. Las Palmas -
6 Santiago Alutiz Duarte
1:29.64 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
7 Angel Elizalde Agurruza
1:33.69 S.D. Anaitasuna -
8 Agustin Rodriguez De La Milla
1:40.26 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
9 Jose Francisco Plaza Gonzalez
1:41.73 C. Tenis Chamartin -
10 Anthony Llewellyn
2:05.29 C.N. Sitges - 65+
-
1 Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
1:20.53 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
2 Juan Jose Equisoain Beriain
1:30.53 S.D. Anaitasuna -
3 Fernando Suanzes Perez
1:31.91 Real Socidad D. Hipica -
4 Eduardo Delage Darnaude
1:45.49 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
5 Luis Timiraos Carrasco
3:47.96 C.N. Pabellon Ourense - 70+
-
1 Jesus Saiz Aguelo
2:04.63 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar - 75+
-
1 Jean Claude Lestideau
1:31.55 C. Tenerife Masters -
2 Carlos Bremon Perez
1:37.12 C. Tenerife Masters