C.N. Cuatro Caminos (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
06/03/2022 14:28
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Maria Garcia Garcia
Marta Garcia Rubio
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Mercedes Mora Espino
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Andrea Nemeth
Carmen Ruiz Olivares
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
06/03/2022 13:47
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Jeroen Bastijns
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Adrian Garcia Bravo
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Jorge Sabater Redondo
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Braza Femenino
06/03/2022 12:58
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Mercedes Mora Espino
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz -
100m Braza Masculino
06/03/2022 12:10
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Adrian Garcia Bravo
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
50m Libre Femenino
06/03/2022 11:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Garcia Garcia
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
50m Libre Masculino
06/03/2022 10:51
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
200m Espalda Femenino
06/03/2022 09:42
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Marta Garcia Rubio
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Andrea Nemeth
Carmen Ruiz Olivares -
200m Espalda Masculino
06/03/2022 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Francisco Antonio Munar
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 18:16
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Jorge Sabater Redondo
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 17:42
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Maria Garcia Garcia
Marta Garcia Rubio
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz -
100m Mariposa Masculino
05/03/2022 16:59
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Mariposa Femenino
05/03/2022 16:29
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Garcia Garcia
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
200m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 14:45
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Javier Piña Lancho
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
200m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 13:17
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez -
50m Espalda Masculino
05/03/2022 12:29
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Francisco Antonio Munar
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta -
50m Espalda Femenino
05/03/2022 11:51
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Mercedes Mora Espino
Carmen Ruiz Olivares -
400m Estilos Masculino
05/03/2022 10:21
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Carlos Reyero Gorgas -
400m Estilos Femenino
05/03/2022 09:30
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Nemeth -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
04/03/2022 17:40
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Maria Garcia Garcia
Marta Garcia Rubio
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
200m Mariposa Masculino
04/03/2022 17:02
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Miguel Sacristan Izcue -
200m Mariposa Femenino
04/03/2022 16:22
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Garcia Garcia -
100m Espalda Masculino
04/03/2022 15:18
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Francisco Antonio Munar
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Javier Piña Lancho
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano -
100m Espalda Femenino
04/03/2022 14:21
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta López García
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Carmen Ruiz Olivares
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
50m Braza Masculino
04/03/2022 13:43
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Adrian Garcia Bravo
Roberto Hervella Macia
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal -
50m Braza Femenino
04/03/2022 13:17
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Mercedes Mora Espino
Andrea Nemeth
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz -
100m Estilos Masculino
04/03/2022 12:27
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Adrian Garcia Bravo
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Roberto Hervella Macia
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen -
200m Estilos Femenino
04/03/2022 11:41
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Marta López García -
400m Libre Masculino
04/03/2022 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Javier Piña Lancho
Jorge Sabater Redondo
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
03/03/2022 16:24
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Maria Garcia Garcia
Marta Garcia Rubio
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Alejandro Sanchez Torijano
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Libre Masculino
03/03/2022 14:47
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Aguilar Merino
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Jeroen Bastijns
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Francisco Antonio Munar
Javier Piña Lancho
Joseph Rojo Díez
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 15:47
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
Lorena Martin Sanchez
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri -
200m Braza Femenino
03/03/2022 13:54
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Mercedes Mora Espino
Andrea Nemeth -
200m Braza Masculino
03/03/2022 12:50
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Jeroen Bastijns
Adrian Garcia Bravo
Roberto Hervella Macia
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
Alberto Lefort Carrero
Daniel Lopez De La Rosa
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
Jorge Sabater Redondo -
50m Mariposa Femenino
03/03/2022 12:34
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Garcia Garcia
Nuria Martinez Orozco
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz -
50m Mariposa Masculino
03/03/2022 12:07
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Joseph Rojo Díez
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago -
100m Estilos Femenino
03/03/2022 11:38
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marta López García
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Carmen Ruiz Olivares -
200m Estilos Masculino
03/03/2022 10:44
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
Carlos Garrido Arriols
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen -
400m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 09:30
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
Nuria Martinez Orozco