C.N. Aquamasters (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
06/03/2022 14:28
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Gina López Quintó
Esther Martinez Borobio
Sabina Martinez Leon
Cristina Vallespi Suñe
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
06/03/2022 13:47
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez -
100m Braza Femenino
06/03/2022 12:58
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Esther Martinez Borobio -
100m Braza Masculino
06/03/2022 12:10
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Arroyo Ramirez
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla -
50m Libre Femenino
06/03/2022 11:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
50m Libre Masculino
06/03/2022 10:51
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniel Morales Robert
Raul Torres Serrano -
200m Espalda Femenino
06/03/2022 09:42
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia -
200m Espalda Masculino
06/03/2022 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Joan Orensanz Martinez -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 18:16
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez
Sergio Torres Serrano -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 17:42
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Gina López Quintó
Esther Martinez Borobio
Sabina Martinez Leon
Cristina Vallespi Suñe
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
100m Mariposa Masculino
05/03/2022 16:59
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez
Raul Torres Serrano -
100m Mariposa Femenino
05/03/2022 16:29
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Sabina Martinez Leon
Cristina Vallespi Suñe -
200m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 14:45
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Sergio Torres Serrano -
200m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 13:17
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
50m Espalda Femenino
05/03/2022 11:51
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Garcia Carrasco -
400m Estilos Masculino
05/03/2022 10:21
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Torres Serrano -
400m Estilos Femenino
05/03/2022 09:30
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Gina López Quintó -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
04/03/2022 17:40
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Antonio Arroyo Ramirez
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Gina López Quintó
Esther Martinez Borobio
Sabina Martinez Leon
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez
Sergio Torres Serrano
Cristina Vallespi Suñe
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
200m Mariposa Masculino
04/03/2022 17:02
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Joan Orensanz Martinez
Sergio Torres Serrano -
200m Mariposa Femenino
04/03/2022 16:22
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Sabina Martinez Leon
Cristina Vallespi Suñe -
100m Espalda Femenino
04/03/2022 14:21
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
50m Braza Masculino
04/03/2022 13:43
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Arroyo Ramirez
Fernando Espina Velaz
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla -
50m Braza Femenino
04/03/2022 13:17
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Esther Martinez Borobio -
100m Estilos Masculino
04/03/2022 12:27
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniel Morales Robert -
200m Estilos Femenino
04/03/2022 11:41
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Gina López Quintó
Sabina Martinez Leon -
400m Libre Masculino
04/03/2022 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Espina Velaz
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Sergio Torres Serrano -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
03/03/2022 16:24
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Espina Velaz
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Sabina Martinez Leon
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez
Cristina Vallespi Suñe
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
100m Libre Masculino
03/03/2022 14:47
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Espina Velaz -
100m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 15:47
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte -
200m Braza Femenino
03/03/2022 13:54
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
Gina López Quintó
Esther Martinez Borobio -
200m Braza Masculino
03/03/2022 12:50
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Espina Velaz
Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla -
50m Mariposa Masculino
03/03/2022 12:07
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniel Morales Robert
Joan Orensanz Martinez -
100m Estilos Femenino
03/03/2022 11:38
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Gina López Quintó
Sabina Martinez Leon -
400m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 09:30
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Cristina Vallespi Suñe