4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
- +100
-
1 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
1:56.42 Alejandro Illana Ribagorda Paloma Dominguez Artigas Maria Garcia Garcia Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen -
2 C.N. Monteverde
1:57.68 Enrique Ruiz Garcia Rafael Galicia Paredes Patricia Gonzalez Megia Samantha Redondo Martin -
3 C.D. Halegatos
2:12.33 Cédric Murillo Nova Javier Hernandez España Marina Sánchez Hijón Virginia Perez Del Castillo -
4 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
2:13.33 Borja Duran Crespo Maria Martínez Viguer Jorge Sevil De La Torre Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez -
5 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
2:24.36 Ricardo Moraño Martinez Yolanda Eslava Troncoso Jose Luis Romero Arias Noelia Commeaux Gonzalez -
6 Club Hércules Termaria
2:25.12 Andrea Espiño Albela Valentín Barcia Anido Alejandro González Muiños María Espasandin Martínez -
- C.D.E. Mako [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia [BAJA]
- - +120
-
1 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
1:54.37 Marta Garcia Rubio Eugenio Madrigal Huertas Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta Lore Mutiloa Albizuri -
2 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
1:56.77 Mª Dolores Martinez Rodriguez Adzubenam Gonzalez Cabrera Mario Blazquez Fraile Susana Von Maldonado -
3 C.N. Monteverde
2:00.27 Cristina Verbo Perulero Fernando Barea De Orbe David Iborra Jimenez Susana Ursúa Santos -
4 C.N. Alcobendas
2:01.75 Elena Duran Suja Diego Nistal Aragon Licinia Arroyo Garcia Niall Ronan -
5 C.N. Fuenlabrada
2:03.08 Soraya Fresno Rodriguez Raul Escobar Caravaca Jose Maria Salas Perez Alejandra Verdeguer Herrero -
6 C.D.E. Mako
2:03.38 Adrian Valades Garcia Noelia Gonzalez Timon Maria Barba Vazquez Francisco Javier Guerrero Berruezo -
7 C. Tenis Chamartin
2:10.16 Greta Bertolucci Mario Muñoz Prieto Carlos Burgos Pigazo Blanca Manuela De Dorremochea Zaldívar -
8 C.N. Master Madrid
2:13.70 Raquel Castro Camarero Stephen Henry Churnin Alvise Mason Lucy Harriet Lewis -
9 C.N. San Blas
2:16.05 Marta Hortigüela Pintado Daniel Palacios Perez Raul Hernandez Alonso Mª Clara Fernandez Peña -
10 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
2:16.33 Jordi Mas Peris Marco Abad Gonzalez Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete Noelia Catala Sanchez -
11 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia
2:18.74 Clara Dopico Espada Pedro Mina Lorenzo Sergio Bermejo Albero Marcella Torres Rodrigues -
12 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
2:20.55 Raul Garcia Garcia Marina Roldán Lafuente Georgi Petrov Seymenov Paloma López Gisbert -
13 C.D.N. Zamora
2:22.30 Angel Verdugo Campos Beatriz Peralta Pérez Jose Redondo Enriquez Ana Campos Manzano -
14 C.D. Halegatos
2:26.08 Obdulia Tejón López Alberto Olivera Martinez Jesus Moracho Benedicto Ana Pérez Perez-Grueso -
15 C.N. Portamiña Lugo
2:32.09 Fco. Javier Mouriz Lombao Hector Dieguez Aranda Raquel Ramos Lobo Marta Salgado Castelo -
16 C.N. Galaico
2:32.75 Rogelio Manuel Carballa Barroso Santiago Presa Presa Xenia Vilariño Garcia Covadonga Gonzalez Garcia -
17 Club Natación Rivalia
2:43.68 Rebeca Lavega González Patricia Pascual Pérez Ángel Salvador Ramirez Alvaro Fernandez Gonzalez -
18 Club Hércules Termaria
2:53.51 Maria del Carmen Perez Montoya Paulo Pais Millan Javier Lameiro Seoane Susana María Carballo Baloira -
- E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Thiar Horadada [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Ponteareas [BAJA]
- - +160
-
1 C.N. Aquamasters
2:00.42 Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla Joan Orensanz Martinez Sabina Martinez Leon -
2 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
2:01.23 Sandra Villanueva Fornos Carlos Asarta Pedraza Dario Fuentes Sánchez Ana Adorno Salvador -
3 C.N. Santurtzi
2:02.17 Sonia Llano Palacios Eider Fuentes Alejandre Mikel Muñoz Legorburu Jose Miras Moreno -
4 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
2:04.20 Itxaro Bastida Herreros Daniel Lopez De La Rosa Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago Alicia Gonzalez Lanza -
5 C. Tenis Chamartin
2:05.27 Eduard Perez Lopez Armando Rubio Alvarez Maria C. Fuentes Gutierrez Marta Barbeito Dominguez -
6 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
2:06.42 Rafael López Moreno Javier Ibañez Monleon Hida Restrepo Di Giammarco Nuria Giner Fuentes -
7 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
2:08.91 Toni Martinez Barraso Fatima Diaz Rosa Saul Pousa Jimenez Soraya Muñoz Lozano -
8 C.N. Fuenlabrada
2:10.61 Ana Belen Gonzalez Rubio David Fernandez Arroyo Fernando Cuadrado Viñas Vanesa Ortega Polo -
9 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer
2:11.46 Fatima Maestre Cabanes Daniel Muñoz Ruescas Marta Berrio Gonzalez Jose Miguel Lozano Alvarez -
10 Sopela Igeriketa Swim
2:11.68 Oihane Alonso Lazaro Unai Espina Martinez Jose Angel Bolos Santana Leyre Margallo Itza -
11 C.D. Halegatos
2:13.73 Elian Pérez Peñas Luis López Linares Juan Benavides Hermosilla Laura Gutierrez Cruz -
12 C.D. Gredos San Diego
2:14.25 Jesús Gomez Ramos José Iñaki Hernández Aznar Laura Garrido Calleja Elizabeth Mullins -
13 C.N. Pamplona
2:14.32 Juan Daniel Blanco Maroto Pablo Horcada Iriarte Saioa Martinez Castellano Natividad Iraizoz Sanzol -
14 Club Hércules Termaria
2:16.77 Cristina Alayon Morin Sonia Braña Menendez Raul Saavedra González Gerardo A. Collazo Esmoris -
15 Club Natación Rivalia
2:17.26 Mercedes Rey Urdaniz Eduardo Marcellan Perez Pedro Vidondo Torrecilla Maria Pilar Díaz Hernández -
16 C.N. Tres Cantos
2:21.79 Paula Abello Navas Oscar Garcia Moyano Daniel Sánchez Cano Marta Maria Bodas Arranz -
17 C.N. Monteverde
2:23.35 Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino Roberto Alonso Carrillo Barbara Sentre Domingo Ana Fricker Bertolin -
18 C.N. Albacete
2:24.87 Juana Tornero Jiménez Felipe Picazo Vergara Francisco Carrion Sanchez Eva Leal Scasso -
19 Club Soc Turis Natacio
2:36.60 Nora Paton Olmeda Leonardo Rodrigo Lopez Silvia Fortaña Fons Emilio Mas Gonzalez -
20 C.N. Rias Baixas
2:38.43 Manuel Perez Leiva Vanesa Rodriguez Perez Marta E. Prado Franco Elias Perez Carrera -
- C.N. Alcobendas [BAJA]
- -
- Fed. Andorrana [NP]
- -
- C.N. Ponteareas [BAJA]
- -
- Club Nat. Melilla [BAJA]
- - +200
-
1 C.N. Aquamasters
2:05.66 Cinta Vilanova Belmonte Fernando Espina Velaz Daniel Morales Robert Cristina Vallespi Suñe -
2 C.N. Alcobendas
2:07.41 Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge Oscar Rodriguez Rivero Edmundo Peralta Elena Villalta Gonzalez -
3 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
2:10.44 Boris Pallares Pelayo Ute Hasse Beatriz Perez Garcia Miguel Angel Becerra Moya -
4 C. Tenerife Masters
2:12.34 Luis Acayro Sanchez Lazaro Jonay Perez Garcia Beatriz Lopez Fernandez Elena Negrin Figueroa -
5 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
2:14.88 Lorena Martin Sanchez Eduardo Pastor De La Cal Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez Nuria Martinez Orozco -
6 C. Tenis Chamartin
2:21.93 María Victoria Lacomba Calle Fernando Alvarez Garcia Harri Garmendia Ayerza Maiko Tahara -
7 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
2:22.34 Maria Mir Blazquez Jaime Catala Sanchez Candido Carvajal Romera Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez -
8 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
2:30.25 Nieves Alcaraz Pagan Enric Viñals Blasco Juan Antonio García Martinez Pilar Raro Garnes -
9 Real Canoe N.C.
2:33.66 Carlos Vergara Moreno Gema Montoya Romero Alberto Delgado Lopez Mª Aranzazu De La Guerra Garcia -
10 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana
2:37.96 Almudena Prior Palacin Lucia Peña Pachon Santiago Alutiz Duarte Ramon Angel Larrucea Castañeda -
11 Club Hércules Termaria
2:39.34 Soledad Frias del Palacio Enrique Mandado Rodriguez Antonio Rivas Feal Purificacion Lopez Mahia -
12 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia
2:40.19 Raquel Valenciano Barba Ricardo Gonzalez Sanchez Javier Perez Delgado Maria Del Carmen Penades Ballester -
13 C.N. Monteverde
2:40.74 Maria Ester Garcia Martinez Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez Diego Lopez Goñi Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez -
14 C.N. Albacora
2:41.45 Fernando Gonzalvo Perete Mª Teresa Pinto Salvador Guillermo Vilariño Cerdá Claudia Conrady -
15 C.D. Gredos San Diego
2:43.51 Maria Jesus Lorente Garay Carlos De La Viesca Santafe Pedro López-Sors Alonso Emma Del Rio Redondo -
16 C.N. E Salvamento A Estrada
2:46.27 Eduardo Camiña Grande Maria Paz Bermudez Jose Vidal Noya Lopez Raquel Corcoba Carbia -
17 C.N. Leganes
2:48.21 Gloria Medina Alvarez Roberto Anton Pineda Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra -
18 C.D.N. Zamora
3:09.87 Alvar De Dios Hernández Sandra Calvo Bartulos Ángel Díaz-Cano Alonso Marina Bueno Dominguez -
19 C.N. Ponteareas
3:14.29 Veronica Varela Redondo Benjamin Prego Martinez Roberto C. Mouriño Ortiguera Mª Carmen Sueiro Costas -
20 C.N. Galaico
3:54.39 Maria Teresa Celemin Porrero Avelino Castro Quintela Adolfo Penedo Padin Angeles Garcia Cardoner -
- C.N. Metropole [BAJA]
- -
- Sopela Igeriketa Swim [BAJA]
- -
- A.D. Rivas Natación [BAJA]
- Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha Ricardo Fuentes Santiago Ruben Del Amo Galan Juana Marin Martinez - +240
-
1 Real Canoe N.C.
2:19.74 Antonio Egido Garcia Luis Martinez Del Pozo Mª Carmen Navarro Cabello Maria Azucena Canora Marin -
2 A.D. Rivas Natación
2:35.08 Vicente Santos Lizana Fernando Quesada Blazquez Mª Carmen Pino Perez Mª Dolores Ruiz Calvo -
3 C. Tenerife Masters
2:40.00 Domingo Gonzalez Perez Maria Mercedes Baez Cejas Fabio Bruscolotti Aranzazu Aranega Benitez -
4 C. Tenis Chamartin
2:45.73 Fernando Jimenez Cascallana Maria Esther Santiago Rey José Luis Costas Algara Pilar Maria Auxiliadora Coronado Olarte -
5 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
2:55.81 Inmaculada Garcia Montes Antonio D'Almeida Bessone Basto Eduardo Delage Darnaude Montserrat Breval Listan -
6 C.N. Ponteareas
3:01.50 Margarita Del Amo Blanco Nuria Mutilba Obregon Emilio Rodriguez Gomez Manuel Monroy Fernández -
7 C.N. Pabellon Ourense
3:03.22 Angel Blanco Perez M. Cristina Garcia Colomo Ana Maria Balado Lopez Manuel Ramon Garcia Colomo -
8 C.N. Monteverde
3:03.64 Antonio Marques Del Pozo Araceli Casares Perales Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso -
9 C. Esports Masters
3:09.07 Javier Santos Grijalva Katherinne Annette** Wray Domenico Casa Daniele Santucci Bouleti -
10 C.N. Albacora
4:28.25 Juan Miguel Leira Pineiro Mª Rosa Lopez Armentia Miralles Diana Alvarado Paunero Pedro Puertas Martinez -
- C.N. Master Madrid [BAJA]
- Ricardo Forcat Glez Maria Gonzalez Moreno Luis Antonio Arderius Chicharro Cristina Ruiz Valdepeñas - +280
-
1 C.N. Metropole
3:04.33 Daniel Roca Suarez Maria Del Pino Alberiche Ruano Elena Quintanilla Ayllon Ricardo Armas Orihuela -
2 C. Tenerife Masters
3:05.66 Mercedes Rodríguez Fuentes Esther Lopez Gonzalez Marcos Cabrera Gonzalez Antonio Luna Gil -
3 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
3:24.30 Karin Potter Antonio Jose Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Costa Valls Maria Luisa Delgado Gavilan -
4 C. Tenis Chamartin
3:52.84 Francisco Paniagua Ramiro Maria Elena Zaldivar Laguia Elena Parreño De Miguel Francisco Javier Landa Garcia -
5 C.N. Monteverde
4:18.94 Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero Ignacio Catala Bover Dimas Ibañez Garcia -
6 C.N. Ponteareas
5:35.09 M. Del Carmen Chantada Gómez Francisco Araujo Dominguez Alberto Aliaga Sola S. Marta Gonzalez Rodriguez - +80
-
1 C.N. Albacete
1:58.82 Pablo Lopez Serrano Yoel Hernández González Yolanda Constan Lopez Belen Sanchez-Rojo Huertas -
2 Sopela Igeriketa Swim
1:59.19 Jorge Laka Calzada Jon Novo Amutxastegui Leire Begoña Monasterio Amaia Aranaga Gutierrez -
3 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
2:03.26 Paula Gonzalez Perez Alejandro Ayala Maestre Gonzalo Rodríguez Gómez Maria Sierra Rodrigo -
4 C.N. Camargo
2:05.11 Alicia Gonzalez Garcia Pablo Fernandez Salcines Gabriel Marti Holgado Marina Cordovilla Serrano -
5 Club Hércules Termaria
2:05.82 Maria Teresa Pascual Gutierrez Manuel Simon Cotelo Isaac Rivas Maceiras Isabel Rodriguez Sanchez -
6 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta
2:07.97 Candela Jara Romero Enrique Corbalán Hernández María José Corbalán Hernández Alvaro Plaza Such -
7 C.N. Soriano
2:08.63 Nerea Barrena Zudaire Sergio Martin Salcedo Alvaro Alonso Palomar Nuria Ramirez Revilla -
8 C.N. Cuatro Caminos
2:09.13 Alejandro Sanchez Torijano Itziar Benedicto Matías Miguel Sacristan Izcue Cynthia Alexandra Tapia Diaz -
9 C.D.E. Mako
2:09.86 Itziar Cerezo Conde Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo Marta Ramon Zafra Iker Pinela Goya -
10 C.N. Monteverde
2:16.91 Alejandro Rodriguez Pena Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares Alicia Martin Cambronero Sara Sentre Domingo -
11 C.N. Galaico
2:35.32 Jacobo Fernandez Garcia Marina Fernandez Garcia Martin Tenorio Freire Nuria Cano Rosales -
- Ardoi C.N.I.K. [BAJA]
- -
- C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia [DSQ]
- Paula Iborra Plaja Santiago Vicente Tornero Raul Carretero Rodriguez Lidia Pina Miralles