200m Mariposa Femenino
- 20+
-
1 Nerea Barrena Zudaire
2:28.43 C.N. Soriano -
2 Silvia Baez Dieguez
3:03.90 C.N.E. Gandia -
3 Candela Martinez Martinez
3:06.42 C.N. Albacete - 25+
-
1 Miriam De La Torre Maroto
2:44.94 C.N. Albacete -
2 Miriam Sequera Caro
3:00.00 C.N. Leon -
3 Natalia Muñoz Urdiales
3:06.69 C.N. Las Norias -
4 Marina Sánchez Hijón
3:13.28 C.D. Halegatos -
5 Raquel Caballero Inarejos
3:16.72 C.N. Palma De Mallorca -
6 Sofia Suarez Garcia
3:41.53 C.N. Rias Baixas -
7 Paula Gonzalez Perez
3:55.28 C.N. Ponteareas - 30+
-
1 María José Corbalán Hernández
2:41.26 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
2 Maria Garcia Garcia
2:45.79 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
3 Lucy Harriet Lewis
3:06.98 C.N. Master Madrid -
4 Alba Caballero Orero
3:20.13 Club Nat. Melilla -
5 Melania Marin Rueda
3:50.22 C.N. Albacete - 35+
-
1 Sabina Martinez Leon
2:33.31 C.N. Aquamasters -
2 Susanna Elizabeth Ashley
2:35.56 C.D. Halegatos -
3 Saioa Martinez Castellano
2:47.85 C.N. Pamplona -
4 Marta Miron Perez
3:13.32 C.N. Sant Feliu -
5 Elizabeth Diaz Coruña
3:28.65 C.N. Las Palmas - 40+
-
1 Marta Berrio Gonzalez
2:52.87 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
2 Almudena Prior Palacin
3:22.92 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
3 Marta E. Prado Franco
3:33.25 C.N. Rias Baixas -
4 Almudena Mondéjar López
3:45.75 C.N. Albacete - 45+
-
1 Silvia Fortaña Fons
3:51.36 Club Soc Turis Natacio -
2 Maria Teresa Gimenez Alos
4:02.33 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
3 Lucia Peña Pachon
4:15.18 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
4 Veronica Varela Redondo
4:25.53 C.N. Ponteareas - 50+
-
1 Montserrat Gomariz González
2:39.28 C.N. Manresa -
2 Cristina Vallespi Suñe
2:57.73 C.N. Aquamasters -
3 Hida Restrepo Di Giammarco
3:22.72 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
4 Maria Jesus Boto Llera
4:04.81 R.G.C. Covadonga -
5 Marta Abreu Fernandez
4:25.68 C.N. Ponteareas -
6 Cristina Calatayud Ventosa
4:59.02 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
7 M. Lourdes Melon Parente
6:15.65 C.N. Ponteareas -
- Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez [DSQ]
- C.N. Monteverde - 55+
-
1 Maria Del Carmen Asensio Garcia
4:03.23 C.N. Master Aguilas -
2 Liliana Barja Barja
4:20.63 C. Traviesas Nat. - 60+
-
1 M. Cristina Garcia Colomo
3:48.58 C.N. Pabellon Ourense -
2 Mercedes Martín Crespo
4:03.10 C.D. Halegatos -
3 Rocio De Vergara Gomez
4:03.34 C.N. Villalba - 65+
-
1 Aranzazu Aranega Benitez
3:45.01 C. Tenerife Masters -
2 Amparo Valderas Muñoz
3:55.24 C.N. Ferca-San Jose - 70+
-
1 Roser Castillo Miquel
4:56.94 C.N. Palamós