C.N. Monteverde (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
06/03/2022 14:28
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Araceli Casares Perales
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez
Carmen Pino Hernández
Maria Yovana Ramirez Tardio
Samantha Redondo Martin
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Sara Sentre Domingo
Susana Ursúa Santos
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
06/03/2022 13:47
37 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
David Iborra Jimenez
Adrian Izaguirre Garcia
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Diego Lopez Goñi
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Jaime Marques Velasco
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
David Perez Escalante
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Jorge Sese Garcia
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares
Borja Pérez López -
100m Braza Femenino
06/03/2022 12:58
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Alejandra Galache Sendin
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Carmen Pino Hernández
Sara Sentre Domingo
Susana Ursúa Santos
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya -
100m Braza Masculino
06/03/2022 12:10
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Carlos Fernandez Arroyo
Rafael Galicia Paredes
Daniel Gómez Arevalo
Adrian Izaguirre Garcia
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez -
50m Libre Femenino
06/03/2022 11:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Carolina Fernandez Magan
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Alejandra Galache Sendin
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Carmen Pino Hernández
Maria Yovana Ramirez Tardio
Samantha Redondo Martin
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Susana Ursúa Santos -
50m Libre Masculino
06/03/2022 10:51
33 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Carlos Fernandez Arroyo
Daniel Gómez Arevalo
David Iborra Jimenez
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Jose Luis Moreno Cano
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto -
200m Espalda Femenino
06/03/2022 09:42
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
200m Espalda Masculino
06/03/2022 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Enrique Ruiz Garcia -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 18:16
30 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
David Iborra Jimenez
Adrian Izaguirre Garcia
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Diego Lopez Goñi
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Jaime Marques Velasco
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
David Perez Escalante
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Jorge Sese Garcia
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares
Borja Pérez López -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 17:42
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Araceli Casares Perales
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez
Carmen Pino Hernández
Maria Yovana Ramirez Tardio
Samantha Redondo Martin
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Sara Sentre Domingo
Susana Ursúa Santos
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
100m Mariposa Masculino
05/03/2022 16:59
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Eduardo Plaza Valdes -
100m Mariposa Femenino
05/03/2022 16:29
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Araceli Casares Perales
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez -
200m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 14:45
26 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Diego Garcia-Arcicollar Gonzalez
Daniel Gómez Arevalo
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Jaime Marques Velasco
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
David Perez Escalante
Luis Angel Portella Del Carmen
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares -
200m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 13:17
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Carmen Pino Hernández
Samantha Redondo Martin
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Sara Sentre Domingo
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso -
50m Espalda Masculino
05/03/2022 12:29
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
Carlos Fernandez Arroyo
Daniel Gómez Arevalo
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Baldomero Hurtado Gonzalez
David Iborra Jimenez
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Jose Luis Moreno Cano
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena -
50m Espalda Femenino
05/03/2022 11:51
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Maria Yovana Ramirez Tardio
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
400m Estilos Masculino
05/03/2022 10:21
22 / Final Contra Reloj
David Alcolado Durango
Adrian Izaguirre Garcia
Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia
Jaime Marques Velasco
David Perez Escalante
Luis Angel Portella Del Carmen
Enrique Ruiz Garcia -
400m Estilos Femenino
05/03/2022 09:30
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Araceli Casares Perales
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
04/03/2022 17:40
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Araceli Casares Perales
Ignacio Catala Bover
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
David Iborra Jimenez
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Jose Maria Minguela Arjona
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
Samantha Redondo Martin
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Sara Sentre Domingo
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares
Susana Ursúa Santos
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
200m Mariposa Masculino
04/03/2022 17:02
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Jaime Marques Velasco -
200m Mariposa Femenino
04/03/2022 16:22
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez -
100m Espalda Masculino
04/03/2022 15:18
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
Diego Garcia-Arcicollar Gonzalez
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Diego Lopez Goñi
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Jose Luis Moreno Cano
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena -
100m Espalda Femenino
04/03/2022 14:21
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
50m Braza Masculino
04/03/2022 13:43
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
Ignacio Catala Bover
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
Rafael Galicia Paredes
Daniel Gómez Saez
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Jose Maria Minguela Arjona
Jose Luis Moreno Cano
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Jorge Sese Garcia -
50m Braza Femenino
04/03/2022 13:17
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Ando Lafuente
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Cecilia Jimenez Vergara
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Maria Del Cielo Martinez Gonzalez
Carmen Pino Hernández
Susana Ursúa Santos
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso -
100m Estilos Masculino
04/03/2022 12:27
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
Rafael Galicia Paredes
Daniel Gómez Saez
Baldomero Hurtado Gonzalez
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
Diego Lopez Goñi
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Jose Maria Minguela Arjona
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
Roberto Moreno Diaz
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
David Perez Escalante
Jorge Sese Garcia -
200m Estilos Femenino
04/03/2022 11:41
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez -
400m Libre Masculino
04/03/2022 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Ignacio Catala Bover
Diego Garcia-Arcicollar Gonzalez
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Baldomero Hurtado Gonzalez
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
Jaime Marques Velasco
David Perez Escalante
Luis Angel Portella Del Carmen
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
03/03/2022 16:24
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Araceli Casares Perales
Ignacio Catala Bover
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Rafael Galicia Paredes
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
David Iborra Jimenez
Diego Lopez Goñi
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Samantha Redondo Martin
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Sara Sentre Domingo
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares
Susana Ursúa Santos
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Cristina Verbo Perulero -
100m Libre Masculino
03/03/2022 14:47
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Ignacio Catala Bover
David Iborra Jimenez
Diego Lopez Goñi
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Luis Angel Portella Del Carmen
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares -
100m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 15:47
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Ando Lafuente
Rosa Maria Bertolin Organero
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Alicia Martin Cambronero
Samantha Redondo Martin
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Susana Ursúa Santos -
200m Braza Femenino
03/03/2022 13:54
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Ando Lafuente
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Sara Sentre Domingo
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya -
200m Braza Masculino
03/03/2022 12:50
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Fernando Barea De Orbe
Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
Rafael Galicia Paredes
Daniel Gómez Saez
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
Antonio Marques Del Pozo -
50m Mariposa Femenino
03/03/2022 12:34
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez -
50m Mariposa Masculino
03/03/2022 12:07
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Alonso Carrillo
Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
Ignacio Catala Bover
Daniel Gómez Saez
Baldomero Hurtado Gonzalez
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
David Iborra Jimenez
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Diego Lopez Goñi
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Jose Maria Minguela Arjona
Jorge Sese Garcia
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares -
100m Estilos Femenino
03/03/2022 11:38
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Araceli Casares Perales
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso -
200m Estilos Masculino
03/03/2022 10:44
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
Jose Maria Minguela Arjona
Alejandro Rodriguez Pena
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Jorge Sese Garcia -
400m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 09:30
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Araceli Casares Perales
Samantha Redondo Martin
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Sara Sentre Domingo
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso