C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
06/03/2022 14:28
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Maria Mir Blazquez
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
06/03/2022 13:47
37 / Final Contra Reloj
David Arrocha Lopez
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Mario Rovira Lillo
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
100m Braza Femenino
06/03/2022 12:58
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Noelia Catala Sanchez -
100m Braza Masculino
06/03/2022 12:10
35 / Final Contra Reloj
David Arrocha Lopez
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
50m Libre Femenino
06/03/2022 11:35
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Mir Blazquez
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
50m Libre Masculino
06/03/2022 10:51
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Conrado Borras Fenollosa
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero -
200m Espalda Masculino
06/03/2022 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
David Arrocha Lopez
Jordi Mas Peris
Mario Rovira Lillo -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 18:16
30 / Final Contra Reloj
David Arrocha Lopez
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Mario Rovira Lillo
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 17:42
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Noelia Catala Sanchez
Maria Mir Blazquez
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
100m Mariposa Masculino
05/03/2022 16:59
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero -
100m Mariposa Femenino
05/03/2022 16:29
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete -
200m Libre Masculino
05/03/2022 14:45
26 / Final Contra Reloj
David Arrocha Lopez
Conrado Borras Fenollosa
Mario Rovira Lillo -
200m Libre Femenino
05/03/2022 13:17
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
50m Espalda Masculino
05/03/2022 12:29
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Jaime Catala Sanchez -
50m Espalda Femenino
05/03/2022 11:51
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Noelia Catala Sanchez
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Maria Mir Blazquez
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez -
400m Estilos Masculino
05/03/2022 10:21
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Jordi Mas Peris -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
04/03/2022 17:40
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
Ana Adorno Salvador
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Noelia Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Jordi Mas Peris
Maria Mir Blazquez
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
100m Espalda Masculino
04/03/2022 15:18
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Jordi Mas Peris
Mario Rovira Lillo -
100m Espalda Femenino
04/03/2022 14:21
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Noelia Catala Sanchez
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Maria Mir Blazquez -
50m Braza Masculino
04/03/2022 13:43
15 / Final Contra Reloj
David Arrocha Lopez
Conrado Borras Fenollosa
Candido Carvajal Romera
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
50m Braza Femenino
04/03/2022 13:17
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Noelia Catala Sanchez -
100m Estilos Masculino
04/03/2022 12:27
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
200m Estilos Femenino
04/03/2022 11:41
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Maria Mir Blazquez -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
03/03/2022 16:24
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
Ana Adorno Salvador
Carlos Asarta Pedraza
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Noelia Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Jordi Mas Peris
Maria Mir Blazquez
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
100m Libre Masculino
03/03/2022 14:47
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Conrado Borras Fenollosa
Mario Rovira Lillo
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
Valero Tamarit Carretero -
100m Libre Femenino
03/03/2022 15:47
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
200m Braza Masculino
03/03/2022 12:50
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlos Asarta Pedraza -
50m Mariposa Femenino
03/03/2022 12:34
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Adorno Salvador
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez -
50m Mariposa Masculino
03/03/2022 12:07
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Candido Carvajal Romera
Jaime Catala Sanchez
Dario Fuentes Sánchez -
100m Estilos Femenino
03/03/2022 11:38
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandra Villanueva Fornos -
200m Estilos Masculino
03/03/2022 10:44
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Marco Abad Gonzalez
Jordi Mas Peris