100m Estilos Femenino
- Serie 1
-
Dietlind Kubein Nentwig
Calle: 0
Marca: 3:18.60 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maria Elena Zaldivar Laguia
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:27.53 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Katherinne Annette** Wray
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:02.48 C. Esports Masters -
Diana Alvarado Paunero
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:46.60 C.N. Albacora -
Natividad Iraizoz Sanzol
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:29.84 C.N. Pamplona -
Esther Lopez Gonzalez
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:40.93 C. Tenerife Masters -
Doris Base Korf
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:28.20 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Karin Potter
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:45.93 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:26.02 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 2
-
Maria Gonzalez Moreno
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:42.28 C.N. Master Madrid -
Maria Esther Santiago Rey
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:40.05 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Claudia Conrady
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:33.13 C.N. Albacora -
Mª Carmen Pino Perez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:26.70 A.D. Rivas Natación -
M. Cristina Garcia Colomo
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:29.53 C.N. Pabellon Ourense -
Elena Parreño De Miguel
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:39.02 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Marina Navarro Alcaraz
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:40.33 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Olga Sánchez Cebrián
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:44.92 C. Triatlón Coruña - Serie 3
-
Carmen Ruiz Olivares
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:42.23 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Beatriz Lopez Fernandez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:28.95 C. Tenerife Masters -
Mercedes Gonzalez Rodriguez
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:36.92 C. Tenerife Masters -
Araceli Casares Perales
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:43.80 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 4
-
Mª Cristina Lopez Cuenca
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:00.87 C.N. Leganes -
Rocio Gil-Navarro
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:48.56 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Montserrat Gomariz González
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:14.50 C.N. Manresa -
Ana Isabel San Nicolas Padilla
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:18.38 Race -
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:55.20 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 5
-
Maria Pilar Díaz Hernández
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:45.89 Club Natación Rivalia -
Monica Castro Camarero
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:24.49 C.N. Vallmont -
Sonia Llano Palacios
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:12.90 C.N. Santurtzi -
Estela Montejo Martin
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:18.43 Fed. Andorrana -
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:26.35 C.N. Leganes - Serie 6
-
Noemi Gallego Valverde
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:46.91 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Maria Ramos Moreno
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:17.49 E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
Susana Garabatos Rodriguez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:11.74 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Mercedes Rey Urdaniz
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:15.49 Club Natación Rivalia -
Monica maria Sandomingo Rodriguez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:26.69 C.N. Las Matas - Serie 7
-
Nora Paton Olmeda
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:47.89 Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Elizabeth Diaz Coruña
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:34.85 C.N. Las Palmas -
Maite Berraondo Moral
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:24.59 Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Sabina Martinez Leon
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:14.87 C.N. Aquamasters -
Ana Echeveste De Miguel
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:19.12 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Beatriz Peralta Pérez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:33.40 C.D.N. Zamora -
Leyre Margallo Itza
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:36.81 Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Lledo Vivas Rovira
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:02.31 C.N. Albacora - Serie 8
-
Ana Fricker Bertolin
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:36.64 C.N. Monteverde -
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:22.95 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
María Espasandin Martínez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:24.08 Club Hércules Termaria -
Marta López García
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:37.53 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Miriam Campelos Freire
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:24.06 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Laura Gutierrez Cruz
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:34.58 C.D. Halegatos - Serie 9
-
Iris Collado Sapiña
Calle: 0
Marca: 1:18.33 E.M. El Olivar -
Licinia Arroyo Garcia
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:17.16 C.N. Alcobendas -
Gina López Quintó
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:15.80 C.N. Aquamasters -
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:14.25 C.D.E. Mako -
Marta Garcia Rubio
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:08.66 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Barba Vazquez
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:12.93 C.D.E. Mako -
Itxaro Bastida Herreros
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:14.62 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:15.98 C.D.E. Mako -
Maria Jose Ferrer Perez
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:17.74 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Lorena Vazquez Gomez
Calle: 9
Marca: 1:22.04 Club Del Mar - Serie 10
-
Miriam Sequera Caro
Calle: 0
Marca: 1:21.86 C.N. Leon -
Sofia Morante Sanchez
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:18.38 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Elia Maria Cuenca Jimenez
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:15.70 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Sandra Villanueva Fornos
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:10.83 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:05.81 C.N. Monteverde -
Sheila Sanchez Castillo
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:10.49 C.N. Thiar Horadada -
Greta Bertolucci
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:13.10 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Raquel Ramos Lobo
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:17.79 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Marta Viedma Ansa
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:21.03 Ardoi C.N.I.K. - Serie 11
-
Itziar Benedicto Matías
Calle: 0
Marca: 1:28.07 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Raquel Gonzalez Galindo
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:20.47 C.N. Torrijos -
Maria Fernandez Solis
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:16.17 C. Aquatico Aviles Solras -
Marina Cordovilla Serrano
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:13.94 C.N. Camargo -
Maria Sierra Rodrigo
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:10.37 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Marian Clemente Gomis
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:12.98 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Paula Gonzalez Perez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:15.76 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Marta Ramon Zafra
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:19.89 C.D.E. Mako -
Ana Palacios Salobral
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:26.40 C.D.E. Mako