50m Espalda Femenino
- Serie 1
-
Mercedes Rodríguez Fuentes
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:10.12 C. Tenerife Masters -
Isabel Moral Rubio
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:29.68 C. Traviesas Nat. -
Maria Luisa Perez Dominguez
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:51.62 C.N. Rias Baixas -
Maria Del Carmen Asensio Alcaide
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:15.09 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Calle: 5
Marca: 45.56 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Carmen Elena Diez-Andino Ruiz
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:15.08 C.D.N. Zamora -
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Calle: 7
Marca: 53.97 C.N. Monteverde -
Diana Alvarado Paunero
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:14.42 C.N. Albacora - Serie 2
-
Ana Maria Romero Manzano
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:03.82 C. Tenerife Masters -
Maria Teresa Celemin Porrero
Calle: 2
Marca: 57.71 C.N. Galaico -
Marina Navarro Alcaraz
Calle: 3
Marca: 43.88 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Mª Carmen Pino Perez
Calle: 4
Marca: 40.04 A.D. Rivas Natación -
Cinzia Lais
Calle: 5
Marca: 43.05 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Maria Del Carmen Penades Ballester
Calle: 6
Marca: 51.83 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Ellen Hempel
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:00.86 C.N. Thiar Horadada -
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:06.90 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 3
-
Purificacion Cabra Morales
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:06.62 C.N. Cádiz -
Isabel Iboleón Cabrera
Calle: 2
Marca: 57.01 C. Tenerife Masters -
M. Belen Collado Lopez
Calle: 3
Marca: 53.36 C.N. Albacora -
Pilar Garcia Baraza
Calle: 4
Marca: 50.05 C.N. Xativa -
Patricia Marin Rodriguez
Calle: 5
Marca: 51.61 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Faustina Martinez Lozano
Calle: 6
Marca: 53.49 C.N. Ciudad de Murcia Los Olivos -
Angeles Miguez De La Sierra
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:01.97 C.N. Galaico -
Maria Del Mar Coca Pérez
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:20.45 C.N. Cádiz - Serie 4
-
Mª Aranzazu De La Guerra Garcia
Calle: 1
Marca: 47.19 Real Canoe N.C. -
Liliana Barja Barja
Calle: 2
Marca: 44.84 C. Traviesas Nat. -
Beatriz Lopez Fernandez
Calle: 3
Marca: 40.82 C. Tenerife Masters -
Ute Hasse
Calle: 4
Marca: 37.52 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Nuria Rosa Ros
Calle: 5
Marca: 40.75 Cn.Palma de Mallorca -
Virginia Gonzalez-Velez Valcarce
Calle: 6
Marca: 44.58 C.N. Metropole -
Cristina Garcia Testal
Calle: 7
Marca: 47.54 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Calle: 8
Marca: 51.00 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 5
-
Rosa Maria Aspas Palacios
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:03.44 C.N. Metropole -
Pilar Medel Romero
Calle: 2
Marca: 59.66 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Pilar Padrón Peña
Calle: 3
Marca: 48.02 C. Tenerife Masters -
Maria Jesus Dominguez Martel
Calle: 4
Marca: 45.86 C.N. Metropole -
Ana Martinez Avendaño
Calle: 5
Marca: 48.56 Club Natación Elda Master -
Beatriz Lopez Ramos
Calle: 6
Marca: 55.05 C.N. Master Madrid -
María Adela de León Fdez.-Oliva
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:00.64 C. Tenerife Masters -
Agueda Pulido Castellano
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:25.51 C.N. Valleverde - Serie 6
-
Maria Jose Massip Llabres
Calle: 1
Marca: 41.07 Club Natacion Triswim -
Marta Vila Fortuny
Calle: 2
Marca: 39.54 G.E. I E.G. -
Gema Montoya Romero
Calle: 3
Marca: 39.23 Real Canoe N.C. -
Elena Villalta Gonzalez
Calle: 4
Marca: 36.97 C.N. Alcobendas -
Ana Maria Wägner Fahllin
Calle: 5
Marca: 38.77 C.N. Metropole -
Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha
Calle: 6
Marca: 39.34 A.D. Rivas Natación -
Olga Alcaine Lorente
Calle: 7
Marca: 41.03 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Eulalia Batlle Gudayol
Calle: 8
Marca: 42.34 C.N. Aquamasters - Serie 7
-
Susana María Carballo Baloira
Calle: 1
Marca: 58.47 Club Hecules Termaria -
Anna Victoria Castillo Barnera
Calle: 2
Marca: 45.72 Galdakao I.T. -
Elena Fernandez Ruiz
Calle: 3
Marca: 52.08 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Maria Jose Roca Vidal
Calle: 4
Marca: 50.19 C.N. Xativa -
Laura Lorido Tierz
Calle: 5
Marca: 46.79 C.N. Puertollano -
Almudena Borrego Calero
Calle: 6
Marca: 40.84 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Marina Martinez Ferri
Calle: 7
Marca: 45.29 C.N. Master Madrid -
Cristina Ruiz Valdepeñas
Calle: 8
Marca: 47.20 C.N. Master Madrid - Serie 8
-
Maria Luisa Naval Ferrer
Calle: 1
Marca: 43.73 C.N. Inca -
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Calle: 2
Marca: 37.02 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Calle: 3
Marca: 35.66 C.N. Aquamasters -
Sara Tolnai
Calle: 4
Marca: 32.78 C.N. Mijas -
Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge
Calle: 5
Marca: 34.93 C.N. Alcobendas -
Estela Montejo Martin
Calle: 6
Marca: 36.09 Fed. Andorrana -
Lourdes Martin Conde
Calle: 7
Marca: 39.36 C. Tenerife Masters -
Eva Tapia Roman
Calle: 8
Marca: 45.02 C.N. Catalunya - Serie 9
-
Fatima Maestre Cabanes
Calle: 1
Marca: 37.11 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Jamila Arantzamendi Llull
Calle: 2
Marca: 36.96 C. Tenerife Masters -
Minerva Pujol Ulied
Calle: 3
Marca: 34.76 G.E. I E.G. -
Mª Dolores Martinez Rodriguez
Calle: 4
Marca: 31.12 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mercedes Rey Urdaniz
Calle: 5
Marca: 34.26 Club Natación Rivalia -
Silvia Olives Pons
Calle: 6
Marca: 36.28 Club Natacion Triswim -
Cristina Bruñol Campsolinas
Calle: 7
Marca: 37.07 Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Ana Carolina Damasio Campos
Calle: 8
Marca: 38.30 C.D. Halegatos - Serie 10
-
Lledo Vivas Rovira
Calle: 2
Marca: 57.64 C.N. Albacora -
Katihusca Quintero Quintero
Calle: 3
Marca: 36.63 C. Tenerife Masters -
Esther Losantos Prieto
Calle: 4
Marca: 34.64 C.D. Tizona Burgos -
Maria Benavent Serra
Calle: 5
Marca: 33.91 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Jessica Parejo Gutierrez
Calle: 6
Marca: 37.91 C.N. Merida -
Jessica Rojas Navarrete
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:15.32 C.N. Ciudad de Murcia Los Olivos - Serie 11
-
Rosa Maria Chiner Peiro
Calle: 3
Marca: 45.38 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Claudia Gomez Muñoz
Calle: 4
Marca: 40.86 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Obdulia Tejón López
Calle: 5
Marca: 43.83 C.D. Halegatos -
Maria Isabel Morales Santana
Calle: 6
Marca: 58.11 C.N. Las Palmas - Serie 12
-
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Calle: 1
Marca: 37.60 C.D.E. Mako -
Paula Abello Navas
Calle: 2
Marca: 37.82 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Rocio Ferron Becerra
Calle: 3
Marca: 32.55 C.N. Los Barrios -
Marta Garcia Rubio
Calle: 4
Marca: 31.46 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Angela Jiménez Toboso
Calle: 5
Marca: 32.49 C.P. La Roda -
Marta Santaella Teruel
Calle: 6
Marca: 36.43 C. Tenerife Masters -
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Calle: 7
Marca: 37.20 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Marina Domenech Lopez
Calle: 8
Marca: 40.84 C.N. Terrassa - Serie 13
-
Miriam Moreno López
Calle: 3
Marca: 43.20 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Laura De Andres Morala
Calle: 4
Marca: 43.15 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Sheila Rivero Santana
Calle: 5
Marca: 42.87 C.N. Las Palmas -
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Calle: 6
Marca: 47.32 C.N. Valleverde - Serie 14
-
Sylvia Jaurrieta San Jose
Calle: 1
Marca: 40.11 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Berta Gómez Muñoz
Calle: 2
Marca: 39.72 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Beatriz Candel Casado
Calle: 3
Marca: 39.09 C.N. San Blas -
Sandra Mateos Saborido
Calle: 4
Marca: 37.25 C.N. Los Barrios -
Carmen Mª Gil Sánchez
Calle: 5
Marca: 38.82 C.N. Los Barrios -
Elsa De La Prida Ruiz
Calle: 6
Marca: 39.57 C.N. Alcala -
Valle Zurita Lozano
Calle: 7
Marca: 40.03 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Maialen Begoña Álvarez
Calle: 8
Marca: 41.16 Galdakao I.T. - Serie 15
-
Lucia Serrano Arranz
Calle: 1
Marca: 36.27 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Calle: 2
Marca: 34.12 C.N. Aquamasters -
Camino Martinez Sanchez
Calle: 3
Marca: 33.72 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Angela Ruiz Barredo
Calle: 4
Marca: 30.90 Galdakao I.T. -
Alice Asnaghi
Calle: 5
Marca: 31.80 C.D. Halegatos -
Alba Cerrillo Martinez
Calle: 6
Marca: 33.91 C.N. Cornella -
Marta Viedma Ansa
Calle: 7
Marca: 34.86 Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Maria Gaviño Toro
Calle: 8
Marca: 36.73 Club Natacion San Juan - Serie 16
-
Maria Rosa Pavia Sosa
Calle: 2
Marca: 53.70 C.N. Las Palmas -
Berta Becerro Bodas
Calle: 3
Marca: 46.23 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Carla Cantero Ochoa
Calle: 4
Marca: 39.49 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Alicia Provencio Romero
Calle: 5
Marca: 40.24 C.N. Alhama -
Marina De Sepulveda García
Calle: 6
Marca: 50.50 C.D.E. Mako -
Elena Mª González Marrero
Calle: 7
Marca: 55.17 C.N. Valleverde - Serie 17
-
Ana Martin De Castro
Calle: 1
Marca: 37.74 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Beatriz Regordan Silva
Calle: 2
Marca: 35.10 C.N. Alcala -
Victoria Mezcua Jimena
Calle: 3
Marca: 33.31 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Molly May Goffin
Calle: 4
Marca: 31.04 C.N. Master Madrid -
Maria Teresa Pascual Gutierrez
Calle: 5
Marca: 32.64 Club Hecules Termaria -
Alicia Gonzalez Garcia
Calle: 6
Marca: 34.77 C.N. Camargo -
Marta Medina Cañas
Calle: 7
Marca: 35.98 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Catalina Mª Lopez Lopez
Calle: 8
Marca: 39.26 C.N. Inca