50m Espalda Femenino
-
Angela Ruiz Barredo
Marca: 30.90 Galdakao I.T. -
Molly May Goffin
Marca: 31.04 C.N. Master Madrid -
Mª Dolores Martinez Rodriguez
Marca: 31.12 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Marta Garcia Rubio
Marca: 31.46 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Angela Jiménez Toboso
Marca: 32.49 C.P. La Roda -
Alice Asnaghi
Marca: 31.80 C.D. Halegatos -
Sara Tolnai
Marca: 32.78 C.N. Mijas -
Rocio Ferron Becerra
Marca: 32.55 C.N. Los Barrios -
Maria Teresa Pascual Gutierrez
Marca: 32.64 Club Hecules Termaria -
Camino Martinez Sanchez
Marca: 33.72 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Alba Cerrillo Martinez
Marca: 33.91 C.N. Cornella -
Victoria Mezcua Jimena
Marca: 33.31 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Esther Losantos Prieto
Marca: 34.64 C.D. Tizona Burgos -
Maria Benavent Serra
Marca: 33.91 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
Marca: 34.12 C.N. Aquamasters -
Mercedes Rey Urdaniz
Marca: 34.26 Club Natación Rivalia -
Minerva Pujol Ulied
Marca: 34.76 G.E. I E.G. -
Alicia Gonzalez Garcia
Marca: 34.77 C.N. Camargo -
Marta Viedma Ansa
Marca: 34.86 Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge
Marca: 34.93 C.N. Alcobendas -
Beatriz Regordan Silva
Marca: 35.10 C.N. Alcala -
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
Marca: 35.66 C.N. Aquamasters -
Marta Santaella Teruel
Marca: 36.43 C. Tenerife Masters -
Estela Montejo Martin
Marca: 36.09 Fed. Andorrana -
Lucia Serrano Arranz
Marca: 36.27 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Marta Medina Cañas
Marca: 35.98 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Silvia Olives Pons
Marca: 36.28 Club Natacion Triswim -
Maria Gaviño Toro
Marca: 36.73 Club Natacion San Juan -
Ana Martin De Castro
Marca: 37.74 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Katihusca Quintero Quintero
Marca: 36.63 C. Tenerife Masters -
Paula Abello Navas
Marca: 37.82 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Jamila Arantzamendi Llull
Marca: 36.96 C. Tenerife Masters -
Elena Villalta Gonzalez
Marca: 36.97 C.N. Alcobendas -
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Marca: 37.02 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Cristina Bruñol Campsolinas
Marca: 37.07 Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Fatima Maestre Cabanes
Marca: 37.11 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
Marca: 37.20 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Sandra Mateos Saborido
Marca: 37.25 C.N. Los Barrios -
Ute Hasse
Marca: 37.52 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
Marca: 37.60 C.D.E. Mako -
Jessica Parejo Gutierrez
Marca: 37.91 C.N. Merida -
Ana Carolina Damasio Campos
Marca: 38.30 C.D. Halegatos -
Ana Maria Wägner Fahllin
Marca: 38.77 C.N. Metropole -
Carmen Mª Gil Sánchez
Marca: 38.82 C.N. Los Barrios -
Gema Montoya Romero
Marca: 39.23 Real Canoe N.C. -
Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha
Marca: 39.34 A.D. Rivas Natación -
Lourdes Martin Conde
Marca: 39.36 C. Tenerife Masters -
Beatriz Candel Casado
Marca: 39.09 C.N. San Blas -
Marta Vila Fortuny
Marca: 39.54 G.E. I E.G. -
Catalina Mª Lopez Lopez
Marca: 39.26 C.N. Inca -
Elsa De La Prida Ruiz
Marca: 39.57 C.N. Alcala -
Berta Gómez Muñoz
Marca: 39.72 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Carla Cantero Ochoa
Marca: 39.49 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Marina Domenech Lopez
Marca: 40.84 C.N. Terrassa -
Valle Zurita Lozano
Marca: 40.03 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Mª Carmen Pino Perez
Marca: 40.04 A.D. Rivas Natación -
Sylvia Jaurrieta San Jose
Marca: 40.11 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Alicia Provencio Romero
Marca: 40.24 C.N. Alhama -
Nuria Rosa Ros
Marca: 40.75 Cn.Palma de Mallorca -
Beatriz Lopez Fernandez
Marca: 40.82 C. Tenerife Masters -
Almudena Borrego Calero
Marca: 40.84 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Claudia Gomez Muñoz
Marca: 40.86 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Olga Alcaine Lorente
Marca: 41.03 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Jose Massip Llabres
Marca: 41.07 Club Natacion Triswim -
Maialen Begoña Álvarez
Marca: 41.16 Galdakao I.T. -
Laura De Andres Morala
Marca: 43.15 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Sheila Rivero Santana
Marca: 42.87 C.N. Las Palmas -
Eulalia Batlle Gudayol
Marca: 42.34 C.N. Aquamasters -
Obdulia Tejón López
Marca: 43.83 C.D. Halegatos -
Cinzia Lais
Marca: 43.05 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Miriam Moreno López
Marca: 43.20 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Maria Luisa Naval Ferrer
Marca: 43.73 C.N. Inca -
Marina Navarro Alcaraz
Marca: 43.88 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Eva Tapia Roman
Marca: 45.02 C.N. Catalunya -
Marina Martinez Ferri
Marca: 45.29 C.N. Master Madrid -
Virginia Gonzalez-Velez Valcarce
Marca: 44.58 C.N. Metropole -
Liliana Barja Barja
Marca: 44.84 C. Traviesas Nat. -
Maria Jesus Dominguez Martel
Marca: 45.86 C.N. Metropole -
Berta Becerro Bodas
Marca: 46.23 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Rosa Maria Chiner Peiro
Marca: 45.38 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Marca: 45.56 C.N. Vulcania Master -
Anna Victoria Castillo Barnera
Marca: 45.72 Galdakao I.T. -
Cristina Garcia Testal
Marca: 47.54 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Laura Lorido Tierz
Marca: 46.79 C.N. Puertollano -
Mª Aranzazu De La Guerra Garcia
Marca: 47.19 Real Canoe N.C. -
Cristina Ruiz Valdepeñas
Marca: 47.20 C.N. Master Madrid -
Miriam Arencibia Perera
Marca: 47.32 C.N. Valleverde -
Ana Martinez Avendaño
Marca: 48.56 Club Natación Elda Master -
Pilar Padrón Peña
Marca: 48.02 C. Tenerife Masters -
Marina De Sepulveda García
Marca: 50.50 C.D.E. Mako -
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
Marca: 51.00 C.N. Monteverde -
Pilar Garcia Baraza
Marca: 50.05 C.N. Xativa -
Maria Jose Roca Vidal
Marca: 50.19 C.N. Xativa -
Patricia Marin Rodriguez
Marca: 51.61 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Del Carmen Penades Ballester
Marca: 51.83 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Elena Fernandez Ruiz
Marca: 52.08 Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
M. Belen Collado Lopez
Marca: 53.36 C.N. Albacora -
Faustina Martinez Lozano
Marca: 53.49 C.N. Ciudad de Murcia Los Olivos -
Maria Rosa Pavia Sosa
Marca: 53.70 C.N. Las Palmas -
Maria Pilar Fernandez-Torija Garcia
Marca: 53.97 C.N. Monteverde -
Beatriz Lopez Ramos
Marca: 55.05 C.N. Master Madrid -
Elena Mª González Marrero
Marca: 55.17 C.N. Valleverde -
Isabel Iboleón Cabrera
Marca: 57.01 C. Tenerife Masters -
Maria Isabel Morales Santana
Marca: 58.11 C.N. Las Palmas -
Lledo Vivas Rovira
Marca: 57.64 C.N. Albacora -
Maria Teresa Celemin Porrero
Marca: 57.71 C.N. Galaico -
Susana María Carballo Baloira
Marca: 58.47 Club Hecules Termaria -
Pilar Medel Romero
Marca: 59.66 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ellen Hempel
Marca: 1:00.86 C.N. Thiar Horadada -
María Adela de León Fdez.-Oliva
Marca: 1:00.64 C. Tenerife Masters -
Angeles Miguez De La Sierra
Marca: 1:01.97 C.N. Galaico -
Rosa Maria Aspas Palacios
Marca: 1:03.44 C.N. Metropole -
Ana Maria Romero Manzano
Marca: 1:03.82 C. Tenerife Masters -
Purificacion Cabra Morales
Marca: 1:06.62 C.N. Cádiz -
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
Marca: 1:06.90 C.N. Monteverde -
Mercedes Rodríguez Fuentes
Marca: 1:10.12 C. Tenerife Masters -
Carmen Elena Diez-Andino Ruiz
Marca: 1:15.08 C.D.N. Zamora -
Jessica Rojas Navarrete
Marca: 1:15.32 C.N. Ciudad de Murcia Los Olivos -
Diana Alvarado Paunero
Marca: 1:14.42 C.N. Albacora -
Maria Del Carmen Asensio Alcaide
Marca: 1:15.09 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Del Mar Coca Pérez
Marca: 1:20.45 C.N. Cádiz -
Agueda Pulido Castellano
Marca: 1:25.51 C.N. Valleverde -
Isabel Moral Rubio
Marca: 1:29.68 C. Traviesas Nat. -
Maria Luisa Perez Dominguez
Marca: 1:51.62 C.N. Rias Baixas