100m Mariposa Femenino
- 20+
-
1 Marina Ivars Sanchez
1:08.85 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
2 Amaia Aranaga Gutierrez
1:08.98 Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
3 Nerea Barrena Zudaire
1:09.18 C.N. Soriano -
4 Marta C. Amado Castellano
1:10.62 C.N. Caceres Delfines -
5 Marta Ramon Zafra
1:17.64 C.D.E. Mako -
6 Raquel Gonzalez Galindo
1:21.81 C.N. Monteverde -
7 Alicia Olmos Carbonell
1:31.28 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
8 Sara Aybar Rojas
1:34.73 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
9 Marina Prieto Oltra
1:35.62 C.D.E. Mako - 25+
-
1 Uxue Paredes Huete
1:04.62 C.N. Santurtzi -
2 Alejandra Gonzalez Garnacho
1:06.46 C.N. Leganes -
3 Mª Del Rocio Rodriguez Corvillo
1:07.18 C.N. Monteverde -
4 Camino Martinez Sanchez
1:10.70 C. Tenis Chamartin -
5 Marta Gomez Moreno
1:11.03 C.D. Indea -
6 Caterina Camps Mansilla
1:11.98 C.N.E. Gandia -
7 Sofia Morante Sanchez
1:12.75 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
8 Greta Bertolucci
1:13.55 C. Tenis Chamartin -
9 Yolanda Constan Lopez
1:13.89 C.N. Albacete -
10 Miriam De La Torre Maroto
1:14.29 C.N. Albacete -
11 Manon Morgane Pauline Raynaud
1:15.08 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
12 Lucía Gámez Poza
1:15.59 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
13 Natalia Muñoz Urdiales
1:16.31 C.N. Las Norias -
14 Miriam Sequera Caro
1:16.78 C.N. Leon -
15 Isabel Edo Escudero
1:19.88 P. San Agustin -
16 Ruth Cantón Prieto
1:23.86 C.N. Santa Perpetua -
17 Maria Soto Palacin
1:24.67 P. San Agustin -
18 Nadia González Said
1:28.51 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
19 Silvia Fernandez Corrochano
1:29.58 C.N. Monteverde -
20 Cristina Moreno Acosta
1:32.06 Club Natación Rivalia -
21 Nuria Ramirez Revilla
1:32.79 C.N. Soriano -
22 Cristina Rebollo Lara
1:38.28 C.N. Monteverde -
- Nekane Portilla Eraña [BAJA]
- Galdakao I.T. -
- Andrea Marin Aguilar [BAJA]
- Galdakao I.T. -
- Maria Domenech Pacheco [BAJA]
- Club Natación Elda - 30+
-
1 Janne Josephine Baden
1:04.37 Club Natación Vulcania Master -
2 Patricia Gonzalez Megia
1:04.44 C.N. Monteverde -
3 Anna Aïda Marti Arasa
1:06.86 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
4 Tania Fuentes Cihuela
1:08.14 Triatlon Cierzo -
5 Carmen Colado Ferrandez
1:10.11 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
6 Paloma Dominguez Artigas
1:10.61 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
7 Sonia Arroyo Garcia
1:12.62 C.N. Aquamasters -
8 Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
1:13.10 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
9 María José Corbalán Hernández
1:13.22 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
10 Licinia Arroyo Garcia
1:13.85 C.N. Alcobendas -
11 Veronica Molina Esquinas
1:18.02 P. San Agustin -
12 Carla Matos Mejias
1:18.86 Cdb Natacion Swimtonic -
13 Laura De Andres Morala
1:34.92 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
- Christine Giesen [BAJA]
- C.N. Master Madrid - 35+
-
1 Erika Villaecija Garcia
1:04.25 C.N. Sabadell -
2 Tania Shcherbinina
1:09.57 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
3 Susanna Elizabeth Ashley
1:10.23 C.D. Halegatos -
4 Patricia Agüera Fernandez
1:14.38 R.G.C. Covadonga -
5 Saioa Martinez Castellano
1:18.97 C.N. Pamplona -
6 Elena Sanchez Gonzalez
1:19.52 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
7 Ana Rodriguez Fernandez
1:20.87 C.N. Leon -
8 Katihusca Quintero Quintero
1:21.39 C. Tenerife Masters -
9 Vivian Maria Salazar Casasola
1:22.05 C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
10 Esther Medina Montero
1:39.06 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
11 Noelia Commeaux Gonzalez
1:46.78 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
- Elisa Pichel Garcia [BAJA]
- A.D. Fogar - 40+
-
1 Gemma Zapater Rodriguez
1:09.11 Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
2 Maria C. Fuentes Gutierrez
1:10.56 C. Tenis Chamartin -
3 Marta Berrio Gonzalez
1:12.17 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
4 Ana Adorno Salvador
1:13.51 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
5 Laura Rodriguez Sanchez
1:18.04 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
6 Diana Elisabeth Gauchat
1:21.94 C. Tenis Chamartin -
7 Leire Gardeta Cuadrado
1:23.07 C.D. Amaya -
8 Paula Bretó Prats
1:25.11 C.N. Benicarlo -
9 Maria Isabel Notario Martin
1:25.20 A.D.N. Mostoles -
10 Ingrid Tatiana Arias Reyes
1:26.13 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
11 Sara Garcia Alarcos
1:30.06 Club Natación Vulcania Master -
12 Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
1:46.32 C.D. Nados Castellon - 45+
-
1 Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
1:10.17 C.N. Aquamasters -
2 Minerva Pujol Ulied
1:10.45 G.E. I E.G. -
3 Isabel Garcia Carrasco
1:12.74 C.N. Aquamasters -
4 Maria Isabel Cañadas Lopez
1:29.32 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
5 Carolina Toso Passow
1:35.11 C.N. San Blas -
6 Piedad Garcia Bobadilla
1:37.35 A.D. Plasencia 96 -
7 Silvia Fortaña Fons
1:38.03 Club Soc Turis Natacio -
8 Almudena Mondéjar López
1:39.92 C.N. Albacete -
9 Inma Palomares Contreras
1:43.52 C.N. Picassent -
10 Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez
1:44.70 C.N. Metropole -
11 Montserrat Breval Listan
1:47.89 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
12 Gemma Jiménez Beato
1:49.12 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
13 Moraima Quiñonez Velazco
2:19.61 C.D. Nados Castellon -
- Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete [BAJA]
- C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon - 50+
-
1 Montserrat Gomariz González
1:10.55 C.N. Manresa -
2 Sara Tolnai
1:11.39 C.N. Mijas -
3 Maria Eugenia Guervos Pinzon
1:12.85 C.N. Tres Cantos -
4 Aranzazu Perez Goñi
1:21.64 C.N. Pamplona -
5 Lucia Vecina Sanchez
1:24.74 Dsc Albacete Swim -
6 Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
1:26.32 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
7 Begoña Diaz Bravo
1:26.42 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
8 Rocio Gil-Navarro
1:56.34 C. Tenis Chamartin -
9 Maria Jose Sanchez Lopez
1:58.29 C.N. Monteverde - 55+
-
1 Elena Quintanilla Ayllon
1:26.37 C.N. Metropole -
2 Maria Jose Torres Pelayo
1:28.93 E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
3 Maria Paz Astorga Moya De La Torre
1:30.37 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
4 Mª Teresa Pinto Salvador
1:39.31 C.N. Albacora -
5 Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
1:56.89 C.N. Monteverde -
6 Carmen Benito Vioque
2:09.82 C.N. Ovimaster -
- Patricia Franch Arzo [BAJA]
- Cst-Cst Costa Azahar - 60+
-
1 Mª Carmen Pino Perez
1:31.19 A.D. Rivas Natación -
2 Claudia Conrady
1:36.37 C.N. Albacora -
3 M. Cristina Garcia Colomo
1:40.77 C.N. Pabellon Ourense -
4 Elena Parreño De Miguel
1:45.54 C. Tenis Chamartin -
5 Idoia Moneo Hernandez
1:52.92 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
6 Maria Azucena Canora Marin
2:00.25 Real Canoe N.C. -
7 Doris Base Korf
2:29.97 C. Tenis Chamartin - 65+
-
1 Aranzazu Aranega Benitez
1:36.84 C. Tenerife Masters -
2 Marina Fiorillo Giagnoni
1:43.67 C.N. Catalunya -
3 Belen Diez Perellon
2:13.21 C.N. Cuatro Caminos