Dsc Albacete Swim (ESP)
-
100m Braza Femenino
19/02/2023 13:15
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Remedios Charcos Bueno
Juana María Yeste Ramírez -
100m Braza Masculino
19/02/2023 12:12
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlos Tobarra Gomez -
50m Libre Femenino
19/02/2023 11:25
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Delgado De La Casa
Monica Escribano Victorio
Soraya Perez Gallina
Juana María Yeste Ramírez -
50m Libre Masculino
19/02/2023 10:25
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Argudo Corpas
Marc Salas Martinez -
200m Espalda Femenino
19/02/2023 09:25
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Escribano Victorio -
200m Espalda Masculino
19/02/2023 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Salas Martinez -
100m Mariposa Femenino
18/02/2023 16:22
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Vecina Sanchez -
200m Libre Masculino
18/02/2023 14:35
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Argudo Corpas
Javier Jimenez Ruescas
Marc Salas Martinez
Carlos Tobarra Gomez -
200m Libre Femenino
18/02/2023 13:10
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Delgado De La Casa
Maria José García Alfaro
Soraya Perez Gallina -
50m Espalda Masculino
18/02/2023 12:14
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Salas Martinez -
50m Espalda Femenino
18/02/2023 11:20
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Escribano Victorio
Maria José García Alfaro -
200m Mariposa Masculino
17/02/2023 17:06
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Jimenez Ruescas -
200m Mariposa Femenino
17/02/2023 16:40
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Remedios Charcos Bueno -
100m Espalda Masculino
17/02/2023 15:36
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Carlos Gualda Picazo -
100m Espalda Femenino
17/02/2023 14:35
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Vecina Sanchez -
50m Braza Femenino
17/02/2023 13:21
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Remedios Charcos Bueno
Elena García Ruiz
Juana María Yeste Ramírez -
200m Estilos Femenino
17/02/2023 11:27
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Delgado De La Casa -
400m Libre Masculino
17/02/2023 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Argudo Corpas
Juan Carlos Gualda Picazo
Javier Jimenez Ruescas -
100m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 16:08
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Monica Delgado De La Casa
Maria José García Alfaro
Soraya Perez Gallina
Lucia Vecina Sanchez
Juana María Yeste Ramírez -
100m Libre Masculino
16/02/2023 14:48
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Argudo Corpas
Juan Carlos Gualda Picazo
Javier Jimenez Ruescas -
200m Braza Femenino
16/02/2023 14:02
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Remedios Charcos Bueno
Elena García Ruiz -
50m Mariposa Femenino
16/02/2023 12:43
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Vecina Sanchez -
50m Mariposa Masculino
16/02/2023 12:11
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Carlos Gualda Picazo -
100m Estilos Femenino
16/02/2023 11:29
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria José García Alfaro
Elena García Ruiz -
400m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Soraya Perez Gallina