C.D. Nados Castellon (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
19/02/2023 14:57
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Lucia Martin Bernat
Cielo Pregot
Moraima Quiñonez Velazco
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
19/02/2023 14:11
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Manuel Baño Aracil
Francisco Lagares Moya
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Hector Peris Correa
Luis Prades Vié
Lubomir Prokop
Antonio Rus Aguilar -
100m Braza Femenino
19/02/2023 13:15
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Angels Meseguer Despons -
100m Braza Masculino
19/02/2023 12:12
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
Manuel Baño Aracil
Luis Prades Vié
Antonio Rodado Lopez
Antonio Rus Aguilar -
50m Libre Femenino
19/02/2023 11:25
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Cielo Pregot
Moraima Quiñonez Velazco
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
50m Libre Masculino
19/02/2023 10:25
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
Francisco Lagares Moya
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Hector Peris Correa
Luis Prades Vié
Lubomir Prokop
Jesus Romero Beltran
Carlos Rosado Roldán
Adrian Sanchez Barreda
David Torondel Cotanda -
200m Espalda Femenino
19/02/2023 09:25
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Lucia Martin Bernat
Candela Richart Gonzalez -
200m Espalda Masculino
19/02/2023 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Rus Aguilar -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
18/02/2023 18:32
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Hector Peris Correa
Luis Prades Vié
Lubomir Prokop
Antonio Rodado Lopez
Jesus Romero Beltran
Antonio Rus Aguilar
Adrian Sanchez Barreda
David Torondel Cotanda -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
18/02/2023 17:53
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Lucia Martin Bernat
Moraima Quiñonez Velazco
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
100m Mariposa Masculino
18/02/2023 16:58
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Hector Peris Correa
Antonio Rodado Lopez
David Torondel Cotanda -
100m Mariposa Femenino
18/02/2023 16:22
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Moraima Quiñonez Velazco -
200m Libre Masculino
18/02/2023 14:35
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Jose Miguel Cerda Reverter
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
Francisco Lagares Moya
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Jesus Romero Beltran
Carlos Rosado Roldán -
200m Libre Femenino
18/02/2023 13:10
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Lucia Martin Bernat
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
50m Espalda Masculino
18/02/2023 12:14
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Manuel Baño Aracil
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
Lubomir Prokop
Adrian Sanchez Barreda -
50m Espalda Femenino
18/02/2023 11:20
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Candela Richart Gonzalez -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
17/02/2023 17:48
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Francisco Lagares Moya
Lucia Martin Bernat
Angels Meseguer Despons
Luis Prades Vié
Lubomir Prokop
Candela Richart Gonzalez
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez
Jesus Romero Beltran
Carlos Rosado Roldán
Javier Royo Sabado
Antonio Rus Aguilar
Adrian Sanchez Barreda
David Torondel Cotanda -
200m Mariposa Masculino
17/02/2023 17:06
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Rodado Lopez -
100m Espalda Masculino
17/02/2023 15:36
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Manuel Baño Aracil
Adrian Sanchez Barreda -
100m Espalda Femenino
17/02/2023 14:35
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Lucia Martin Bernat
Candela Richart Gonzalez -
50m Braza Masculino
17/02/2023 13:58
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
Luis Prades Vié
Jesus Romero Beltran -
50m Braza Femenino
17/02/2023 13:21
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Argiles Garcia
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Angels Meseguer Despons -
100m Estilos Masculino
17/02/2023 12:16
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Manuel Baño Aracil
Lubomir Prokop
Antonio Rus Aguilar -
200m Estilos Femenino
17/02/2023 11:27
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
400m Libre Masculino
17/02/2023 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Miguel Cerda Reverter
Francisco Lagares Moya
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Carlos Rosado Roldán -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
16/02/2023 16:57
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Francisco Lagares Moya
Lucia Martin Bernat
Angels Meseguer Despons
Hector Peris Correa
Luis Prades Vié
Candela Richart Gonzalez
Antonio Rodado Lopez
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez
Jesus Romero Beltran
Carlos Rosado Roldán
Javier Royo Sabado
Adrian Sanchez Barreda -
100m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 16:08
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
Maria Argiles Garcia
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Cielo Pregot
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez -
100m Libre Masculino
16/02/2023 14:48
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
Jose Miguel Cerda Reverter
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
Francisco Lagares Moya
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
Hector Peris Correa
Luis Prades Vié
Jesus Romero Beltran
Javier Royo Sabado
Adrian Sanchez Barreda
David Torondel Cotanda -
200m Braza Femenino
16/02/2023 14:02
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
Esperanza Galarza Perez
Angels Meseguer Despons -
200m Braza Masculino
16/02/2023 13:05
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Rodado Lopez
Carlos Rosado Roldán
Antonio Rus Aguilar -
50m Mariposa Femenino
16/02/2023 12:43
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
Candela Richart Gonzalez -
50m Mariposa Masculino
16/02/2023 12:11
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Jose Miguel Cerda Reverter
Hector Peris Correa
David Torondel Cotanda -
100m Estilos Femenino
16/02/2023 11:29
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Angels Meseguer Despons -
400m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Martin Bernat