100m Mariposa Femenino
- Serie 1
-
Amparo Valderas Muñoz
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:50.34 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Aranzazu Aranega Benitez
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:47.94 C. Tenerife Masters -
Pilar Larrode Garcia
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:04.48 C. Tenerife Masters -
Mª Carmen Navarro Cabello
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:11.68 Real Canoe N.C. -
Mª Carmen Pino Perez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:28.20 A.D. Rivas Natación - Serie 2
-
Cristina Uriarte Marrón
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:09.17 C. Tenerife Masters -
Mª Teresa Pinto Salvador
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:38.14 C.N. Albacora -
Elena Quintanilla Ayllon
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:19.37 C.N. Metropole -
Maria Paz Astorga Moya De La Torre
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:31.01 Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Idoia Moneo Hernandez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:49.15 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - Serie 3
-
Sofia Andres Esparza
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:13.12 C.N. Xativa -
Carmen Milagros Hernandez Bencomo
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:59.27 C.N. Reales -
Susanne Glaubitz
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:43.57 C.D. Nonadamos -
Maria Eugenia Guervos Pinzon
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:14.16 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:24.66 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Cristina Suarez Acosta
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:56.29 C.N. Las Palmas -
Lidia Esther Martin Cedres
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:09.76 C.D. Nonadamos -
Gloria Esther Ojeda Quintana
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:32.72 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia - Serie 4
-
Gemma Jiménez Beato
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:51.22 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Noemi Jimenez Jimenez
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:27.39 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Sara Tolnai
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:13.09 C.N. Mijas -
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:21.16 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:43.32 C.N. Metropole - Serie 5
-
Ana María Pérez Cruz
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:50.62 Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Cristina Leon Sierra
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:29.73 C.N. Las Palmas -
Ana Adorno Salvador
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:11.90 C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Mireia García Sánchez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:04.12 C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Minerva Pujol Ulied
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:10.77 G.E. I E.G. -
Marta Berrio Gonzalez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:12.17 C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Carolina Toso Passow
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:31.71 C.N. San Blas - Serie 6
-
Raquel Castro Camarero
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:19.85 C.N. Master Madrid -
Susanna Elizabeth Ashley
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:10.30 C.D. Halegatos -
Elisa Pichel Garcia
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:17.66 A.D. Fogar -
Elizabeth Diaz Coruña
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:28.61 C.N. Las Palmas - Serie 7
-
Maria Melania Casimiro Suarez
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:35.42 C.N. Las Palmas -
Licinia Arroyo Garcia
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:11.99 C.N. Alcobendas -
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:11.43 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
María José Corbalán Hernández
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:10.79 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:10.74 C.N. Monteverde -
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:12.08 C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Elvira Serrano Vazquez
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:12.32 C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Alejandra Espinar Vicario
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:01.73 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - Serie 8
-
Laura Crespo Estevez
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:51.63 C.N. Galaico -
Laura De Andres Morala
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:36.11 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carla Matos Mejias
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:28.31 Cdb Natacion Swimtonic -
Lidia Pina Miralles
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:25.47 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Andrea Saenz Olmedo
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:25.98 C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Maria Domenech Pacheco
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:31.55 Club Natación Elda Master -
Miriam Moreno López
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:40.26 Master Natacion Tomelloso - Serie 9
-
Andrea Marin Aguilar
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:20.51 Galdakao I.T. -
Oihane Bartolome Saenz
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:18.87 Galdakao I.T. -
Lucia Vinagre Mateo
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:15.70 C.N. Merida -
Uxue Paredes Huete
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:05.03 C.N. Santurtzi -
Greta Bertolucci
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:11.73 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jocelyne Alamo Rosario
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:17.67 C.D. Jescagua -
Sofia Morante Sanchez
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:20.32 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
María Serrano San Martín
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:22.26 C.N. Camargo - Serie 10
-
Marina Prieto Oltra
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:36.15 C.D.E. Mako -
Lucia Gonzalez Avendaño
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:24.10 C.N. Galaico -
Raquel Martín Melian
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:23.45 Trafford Metropolitan Borough S.C. -
Nuria Ramirez Revilla
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:22.99 C.N. Soriano -
Silvia Baez Dieguez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:24.81 C.N.E. Gandia -
Maria Rosa Pavia Sosa
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:54.27 C.N. Las Palmas - Serie 11
-
Victoria Mezcua Jimena
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:18.01 Master Natacion Tomelloso -
Érika Rivero González
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:17.54 C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Marina Jover Gallego
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:11.57 Amistat-Novomarhotel -
Grisela Diaz Rodriguez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:06.39 C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia -
Nerea Barrena Zudaire
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:08.20 C.N. Soriano -
Beatriz Regordan Silva
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:12.85 C.N. Alcala -
Rosalia Garcia Miguez
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:17.98 C.N. Galaico -
Amalia Leiva Herrador
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:19.24 C.N. Cornella