100m Mariposa Masculino
- Serie 1
-
Lyan David Mariano Calle
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:07.97 C.N. Almeria -
Enai Galzacorta Dominguez
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:07.87 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Alejandro Rodriguez Cabellos
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:08.99 C.N. Palma de Mallorca - Serie 2
-
Oskar Oteiza Fernandez
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:08.75 C.N. Mijas -
Victor Lopez Jodar
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:06.70 C.N. Aguilas -
Aitor Saborito Castillo
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:07.20 C.N. Axarquia -
Marco Leon Fernandez Guimaraes
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:06.54 A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Sergio Aviles Lopez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:06.90 C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Francisco Perales Silva
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:08.86 C.N. Los Cristianos - Serie 3
-
Francisco Borja Garau Moreno
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:05.25 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Diego Suarez Martinez
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:06.24 Casino de La Coruña -
Raúl Bezares Satoca
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:05.84 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Marc Diaz Morcillo
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:05.74 C.E. Mediterrani -
Alexander Mladenov Tsvetanov
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:05.78 C.N. Vilafranca -
Mario Lopez Chacon
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:05.93 C.N. Martorell -
Salvador Sánchez Ferrón
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:04.99 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Javier Muñoz Rojo
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:07.17 C.N. Leganes - Serie 4
-
Saul Noriega Muñiz
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:05.02 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Marcos Augusto Catharino
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:04.67 C.N. Fuengirola -
Jose Carlos Romero Martinez
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:02.47 Navial -
Santino Del Real
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:01.40 C.N. Mijas -
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:01.91 Club Natacion Daimiel -
Victor Castro Hidalgo
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:04.35 C.N. Alcalah -
Leonid Stepanov
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:05.05 Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Joel Arredondo Rodriguez
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:05.72 Club Natació Lloret De Mar - Serie 5
-
Valentin De Toro Buceta
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:05.16 A. Master Baleares -
Adrian Amo Sanchez
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:04.53 C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Aquiles Gonzalez Negrin
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:03.27 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Joaquin Pavon Soto
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:01.00 C.N. San Fernando -
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:02.19 C.N.Salou -
Pablo Ruiz Sanchez
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:04.19 C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Oliver Roch Vaccaro
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:05.01 C.N. Sitges -
Pablo Garcia Navas
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:05.36 Safa Madrid - Serie 6
-
Aviv Hazan Elbahar
Calle: 1
Marca: 1:03.78 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Hugo Valenciano Miguelez
Calle: 2
Marca: 1:03.35 C.N. Leon -
Pablo Silva Vela
Calle: 3
Marca: 1:03.12 C.N. Alcala -
Fernando Gude Rios
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:00.87 Universidad De Granada -
Hugo Molina Gomez
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:01.56 Club Natacion Las Gabias -
Alvaro Logroño De Zarraga
Calle: 6
Marca: 1:03.05 C.N. Easo -
Daniel Hernandez Martinez
Calle: 7
Marca: 1:03.71 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Sergio Mesa Navarro
Calle: 8
Marca: 1:04.12 Navial