100m Mariposa Masculino
-
Fernando Gude Rios
Marca: 1:00.87 Universidad De Granada -
Joaquin Pavon Soto
Marca: 1:01.00 C.N. San Fernando -
Santino Del Real
Marca: 1:01.40 C.N. Mijas -
Hugo Molina Gomez
Marca: 1:01.56 Club Natacion Las Gabias -
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
Marca: 1:02.19 C.N.Salou -
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Marca: 1:01.91 Club Natacion Daimiel -
Pablo Silva Vela
Marca: 1:03.12 C.N. Alcala -
Aquiles Gonzalez Negrin
Marca: 1:03.27 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Jose Carlos Romero Martinez
Marca: 1:02.47 Navial -
Alvaro Logroño De Zarraga
Marca: 1:03.05 C.N. Easo -
Pablo Ruiz Sanchez
Marca: 1:04.19 C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Victor Castro Hidalgo
Marca: 1:04.35 C.N. Alcalah -
Hugo Valenciano Miguelez
Marca: 1:03.35 C.N. Leon -
Adrian Amo Sanchez
Marca: 1:04.53 C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Marcos Augusto Catharino
Marca: 1:04.67 C.N. Fuengirola -
Daniel Hernandez Martinez
Marca: 1:03.71 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Oliver Roch Vaccaro
Marca: 1:05.01 C.N. Sitges -
Leonid Stepanov
Marca: 1:05.05 Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Aviv Hazan Elbahar
Marca: 1:03.78 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Valentin De Toro Buceta
Marca: 1:05.16 A. Master Baleares -
Saul Noriega Muñiz
Marca: 1:05.02 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Sergio Mesa Navarro
Marca: 1:04.12 Navial -
Pablo Garcia Navas
Marca: 1:05.36 Safa Madrid -
Joel Arredondo Rodriguez
Marca: 1:05.72 Club Natació Lloret De Mar -
Marc Diaz Morcillo
Marca: 1:05.74 C.E. Mediterrani -
Alexander Mladenov Tsvetanov
Marca: 1:05.78 C.N. Vilafranca -
Raúl Bezares Satoca
Marca: 1:05.84 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Mario Lopez Chacon
Marca: 1:05.93 C.N. Martorell -
Diego Suarez Martinez
Marca: 1:06.24 Casino de La Coruña -
Salvador Sánchez Ferrón
Marca: 1:04.99 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Francisco Borja Garau Moreno
Marca: 1:05.25 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Javier Muñoz Rojo
Marca: 1:07.17 C.N. Leganes -
Aitor Saborito Castillo
Marca: 1:07.20 C.N. Axarquia -
Marco Leon Fernandez Guimaraes
Marca: 1:06.54 A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Victor Lopez Jodar
Marca: 1:06.70 C.N. Aguilas -
Sergio Aviles Lopez
Marca: 1:06.90 C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Oskar Oteiza Fernandez
Marca: 1:08.75 C.N. Mijas -
Francisco Perales Silva
Marca: 1:08.86 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Enai Galzacorta Dominguez
Marca: 1:07.87 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Alejandro Rodriguez Cabellos
Marca: 1:08.99 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Lyan David Mariano Calle
Marca: 1:07.97 C.N. Almeria