C.D. Gredos San Diego (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
13/03/2022 18:31
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Hector Gamo Garcia
Kai Postigo Maloney
Alex Zubillaga Maharg -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/03/2022 12:03
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
400m Libre Femenino
13/03/2022 11:08
31 / Prelim
Maria Daza Garcia -
100m Mariposa Femenino
13/03/2022 10:51
29 / Prelim
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/03/2022 10:38
28 / Prelim
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez -
200m Estilos Femenino
13/03/2022 10:14
27 / Prelim
Sara Costa De Vicente -
50m Libre Femenino
13/03/2022 10:00
25 / Prelim
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Blanca Ruiz Adanero
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
1500m Libre Femenino
12/03/2022 11:56
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia -
200m Braza Femenino
12/03/2022 11:28
22 / Prelim
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez
Lucia Tejero Dominguez -
100m Espalda Femenino
12/03/2022 10:58
20 / Prelim
Sara Costa De Vicente
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Laura Recuero Diaz -
100m Espalda Masculino
12/03/2022 10:50
19 / Prelim
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Hector Gamo Garcia -
200m Libre Femenino
12/03/2022 10:06
16 / Prelim
Maria Daza Garcia
Naia Legarda Dominguez -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
11/03/2022 18:54
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Blanca Ruiz Adanero
Lucia Tejero Dominguez -
100m Braza Femenino
11/03/2022 11:53
11 / Prelim
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez
Lucia Tejero Dominguez -
200m Espalda Masculino
11/03/2022 11:37
10 / Prelim
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez -
200m Espalda Femenino
11/03/2022 11:13
9 / Prelim
Sara Costa De Vicente -
100m Libre Femenino
11/03/2022 10:00
5 / Prelim
Sara Costa De Vicente
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Blanca Ruiz Adanero -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
10/03/2022 19:32
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Costa De Vicente
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Blanca Ruiz Adanero -
800m Libre Femenino
10/03/2022 18:13
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/03/2022 18:19
33 / Serie Rápida
Maria Daza Garcia
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
400m Libre Femenino
13/03/2022 17:46
31 / Final
Maria Daza Garcia -
100m Mariposa Femenino
13/03/2022 17:34
29 / Final
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/03/2022 17:17
28 / Final
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez -
50m Libre Femenino
13/03/2022 17:00
25 / Final
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
1500m Libre Femenino
12/03/2022 19:06
24 / Serie Rápida
Maria Daza Garcia -
200m Braza Femenino
12/03/2022 18:29
22 / Final
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez
Lucia Tejero Dominguez -
100m Espalda Femenino
12/03/2022 18:15
20 / Final
Sara Costa De Vicente
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento -
100m Espalda Masculino
12/03/2022 18:09
19 / Final
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez -
200m Libre Femenino
12/03/2022 17:36
16 / Final
Maria Daza Garcia -
100m Braza Femenino
11/03/2022 18:33
11 / Final
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez
Lucia Tejero Dominguez -
200m Espalda Masculino
11/03/2022 18:25
10 / Final
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez -
200m Espalda Femenino
11/03/2022 18:17
9 / Final
Sara Costa De Vicente -
100m Libre Femenino
11/03/2022 17:30
5 / Final
Laura Gonzalez Sarmiento
Naia Legarda Dominguez
Blanca Ruiz Adanero