50m Espalda Masculino
- Serie 1
-
Pedro Martinez Muelas
Calle: 3
Marca: NT Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Richard Howard Farthing
Calle: 4
Marca: NT Cn.Palma De Mallorca -
Mateu Veny Oliver
Calle: 4
Marca: NT Cn.Palma De Mallorca -
Izan Pardo Robla
Calle: 5
Marca: NT C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Alfonso Cegarra Mulero
Calle: 5
Marca: NT C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena - Serie 2
-
Pol Perez Macarro
Calle: 1
Marca: 33.16 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Pablo Robles Jimenez
Calle: 2
Marca: 31.39 C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Anton Jara Romero
Calle: 3
Marca: 31.25 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Jofre Mataro Chantrero
Calle: 4
Marca: 30.89 C.N. Granollers -
Pelayo Gafo Zapico
Calle: 5
Marca: 31.15 C.D. El Valle -
David Chaves Guardia
Calle: 6
Marca: 31.26 C.N. Granollers -
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Calle: 7
Marca: 32.72 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Gonzalo Marin Lidueña
Calle: 7
Marca: NT C.D.N. Inacua Malaga - Serie 3
-
Javier Gallardo Martin
Calle: 1
Marca: 30.21 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Hector Boned Hernandez
Calle: 2
Marca: 29.79 E.M. El Olivar -
Daniel Martinez Espada
Calle: 3
Marca: 29.52 E.M. El Olivar -
Gerard Forcada Ribes
Calle: 4
Marca: 29.00 C.N. Lleida -
Sergio Fuster Poore Sergio
Calle: 5
Marca: 29.20 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Francisco Rico Gonzalez
Calle: 6
Marca: 29.58 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Cesar Udroiu Urdroiu
Calle: 7
Marca: 30.00 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Cristian Puado Miñarro
Calle: 8
Marca: 30.39 C.D. El Valle - Serie 4
-
Marcos Simon Aragon
Calle: 1
Marca: 28.84 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Miguel Angelo Valente De Passos
Calle: 2
Marca: 28.53 C.N. Galaico -
Tomas Bouzas Pedreira
Calle: 2
Marca: NT C.N. Galaico -
Patrick Pelegrina Cuen
Calle: 3
Marca: 28.07 C.N. Lleida -
Daniel Sanchez Louzan
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.97 C.N. Galaico -
Carlos Gisbert Tena
Calle: 5
Marca: 27.44 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Marcos Zubillaga Lopez
Calle: 6
Marca: 28.51 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Samuel Granell Perez
Calle: 7
Marca: 28.57 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Calle: 8
Marca: 28.95 Cn.Palma De Mallorca -
Carlos Garzaran Amo
Calle: 8
Marca: NT Cn.Palma De Mallorca