R.G.C. Covadonga (ESP)
-
- Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Sylvia Van Der Sanden Cuesta -
- Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
41 / Final Contra Reloj
Damien Sere Gonzalez -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Libre Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Aroa De Paz Garcia -
200m Braza Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Cantero Rodriguez-Alegria
Julia Suarez Diaz
Clara Zornoza Quiros -
50m Espalda Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Alfredo Garcia Gonzalez -
50m Espalda Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniela Gurbindo Muñiz -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
29 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Estilos Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Cantero Rodriguez-Alegria
Daniela Gurbindo Muñiz
Clara Zornoza Quiros -
50m Mariposa Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniela Escotet Lopez -
50m Mariposa Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Alfredo Garcia Gonzalez -
200m Espalda Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniela Gurbindo Muñiz -
200m Espalda Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Alfredo Garcia Gonzalez -
200m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Aroa De Paz Garcia -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj -
200m Estilos Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Julia Suarez Diaz
Clara Zornoza Quiros -
50m Braza Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Cantero Rodriguez-Alegria
Julia Suarez Diaz -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
11/07/2024 00:00
9 / Final Contra Reloj -
800m Libre Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Aroa De Paz Garcia -
100m Braza Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Cantero Rodriguez-Alegria
Julia Suarez Diaz
Clara Zornoza Quiros -
100m Espalda Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Daniela Gurbindo Muñiz -
100m Espalda Masculino
11/07/2024 00:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Alfredo Garcia Gonzalez