Navial (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
39 / Final Contra Reloj -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Libre Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Carrillo Otero -
400m Libre Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Puertas Ramirez
Maria Requena Baeza -
200m Braza Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Ernesto Torrico Castro
Pablo Villatoro Ferrari -
200m Braza Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Aguilera Adame
Alejandra Gamboa Duran -
50m Espalda Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Seijo Rivera -
200m Mariposa Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Mellado Roldan
Adriana Ramirez Benitez
Vera Santos Martin -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
29 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Estilos Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Aguilera Adame
Alejandra Gamboa Duran
Macarena Lopez Fernandez
Adriana Mellado Roldan
Adriana Ramirez Benitez
Maria Requena Baeza
Vera Santos Martin -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Carrillo Otero
Ernesto Torrico Castro
Pablo Villatoro Ferrari -
50m Mariposa Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Maya Luca Martínez García
Rosa Rider Morales
Cayetana Villanueva Gonzalez -
200m Espalda Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Macarena Lopez Fernandez
Adriana Ramirez Benitez
Vera Santos Martin -
200m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Puertas Ramirez
Rosa Rider Morales
Cayetana Villanueva Gonzalez -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Estilos Masculino
12/07/2024 00:00
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Carrillo Otero
Ernesto Torrico Castro
Pablo Villatoro Ferrari -
200m Estilos Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandra Gamboa Duran
Macarena Lopez Fernandez
Adriana Mellado Roldan
Adriana Ramirez Benitez
Rosa Rider Morales -
100m Mariposa Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Maya Luca Martínez García
Maria Requena Baeza
Vera Santos Martin
Cayetana Villanueva Gonzalez -
50m Braza Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Aguilera Adame
Maya Luca Martínez García -
200m Libre Masculino
12/07/2024 00:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Carrillo Otero -
100m Libre Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Puertas Ramirez
Rosa Rider Morales
Cayetana Villanueva Gonzalez -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
11/07/2024 00:00
9 / Final Contra Reloj -
800m Libre Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Mellado Roldan
Maria Requena Baeza -
100m Braza Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Aguilera Adame
Alejandra Gamboa Duran -
100m Braza Masculino
11/07/2024 00:00
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Ernesto Torrico Castro
Pablo Villatoro Ferrari -
50m Libre Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Puertas Ramirez -
100m Espalda Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Macarena Lopez Fernandez -
100m Espalda Masculino
11/07/2024 00:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Rafael Seijo Rivera