C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI (ESP)
-
- Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Yarzabal Martin -
- Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
41 / Final Contra Reloj
Alain Arretxe Zapirain
Oihan Escamendi Amunarriz
Markel Sanchez Sainz -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
39 / Final Contra Reloj -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Libre Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Esteban Nazabal
Jon Txapartegi Galzacorta -
400m Libre Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Garazi Azkue Rodriguez -
50m Espalda Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Xarma Beraiz Peña -
200m Mariposa Masculino
14/07/2024 00:00
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Jon Txapartegi Galzacorta -
200m Mariposa Femenino
14/07/2024 00:00
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Eider Emazabel Garcia -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
29 / Final Contra Reloj -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
28 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Estilos Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Garazi Azkue Rodriguez -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Jon Txapartegi Galzacorta -
50m Mariposa Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Ekiñe Cabanes Eleizgaray -
200m Espalda Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Xarma Beraiz Peña
Marina Goñi Lopez -
200m Espalda Masculino
13/07/2024 00:00
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Esteban Nazabal -
200m Libre Femenino
13/07/2024 00:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Ekiñe Cabanes Eleizgaray
Eider Garcia De Cortazar Puy -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj -
400m Estilos Masculino
12/07/2024 00:00
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Jon Txapartegi Galzacorta -
200m Estilos Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Garazi Azkue Rodriguez
Eider Emazabel Garcia -
100m Mariposa Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Eider Emazabel Garcia -
200m Libre Masculino
12/07/2024 00:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Esteban Nazabal -
100m Libre Femenino
12/07/2024 00:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Xarma Beraiz Peña
Ekiñe Cabanes Eleizgaray -
4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
11/07/2024 00:00
9 / Final Contra Reloj -
800m Libre Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Eider Garcia De Cortazar Puy -
800m Libre Masculino
11/07/2024 00:00
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Esteban Nazabal -
50m Libre Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Ekiñe Cabanes Eleizgaray -
100m Espalda Femenino
11/07/2024 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Garazi Azkue Rodriguez
Xarma Beraiz Peña