100m Libre Masculino
- Serie 15
-
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Calle: 0
Marca: 51.26 Real Canoe N.C. -
Guillermo Carrey Bosque
Calle: 1
Marca: 51.24 E.M. El Olivar -
Jorge Sabater Espinosa
Calle: 2
Marca: 51.17 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Calle: 3
Marca: 51.16 Schwimmclub Uster -
Sebastian Tullberg
Calle: 4
Marca: 51.09 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Guillem Ramia Vives
Calle: 5
Marca: 51.12 C.N. Terrassa -
Alex Acamer Perez
Calle: 6
Marca: 51.16 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Josep Castro Torrens
Calle: 7
Marca: 51.19 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Gerard Hernandez Troya
Calle: 8
Marca: 51.25 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Diogo Santos Costa
Calle: 9
Marca: 51.28 C.N. Alcala - Serie 16
-
Oscar Saura Armengol
Calle: 0
Marca: 49.47 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Gabriel Andre Martinez Hernandez
Calle: 1
Marca: 50.63 Honduras -
Adrian Villalba Calleja
Calle: 2
Marca: 48.66 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Ben Schwietert
Calle: 3
Marca: 49.72 Pk Triglav Kranj -
Youssef Ramadan
Calle: 4
Marca: 48.77 Egypt -
Mario Molla Yanes
Calle: 5
Marca: 47.57 C.N. Terrassa -
Miguel Perez-Godoy Brageli
Calle: 6
Marca: 50.03 C.N. Dos Hermanas -
Jayhan Odlum-Smith
Calle: 7
Marca: 50.40 Saint Lucia -
Alejandro Trujillo Gomez
Calle: 8
Marca: 50.85 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Alexander Tullberg
Calle: 9
Marca: 51.09 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga - Serie 17
-
Hsing-Hao Wang
Calle: 0
Marca: 51.06 Chinese Taipei -
Haritz Elizalde Salcedo
Calle: 1
Marca: 48.95 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Simon Doueihy
Calle: 2
Marca: 50.23 Team Lebanon -
Carles Coll Marti
Calle: 3
Marca: 49.54 C.N. Sabadell -
Diogo Matos Ribeiro
Calle: 4
Marca: 48.44 Portugal -
Luis Dominguez Calonge
Calle: 5
Marca: 49.02 E.M. El Olivar -
Guido Alejandro Buscaglia Aiello
Calle: 6
Marca: 48.24 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Marcos Rico Peng
Calle: 7
Marca: 50.31 Real Canoe N.C. -
Teo Del Riego Torres
Calle: 8
Marca: 50.79 C.N. Torrelavega -
Alex Nurminen Fernandez
Calle: 9
Marca: 51.08 C.N. Las Gabias - Serie 18
-
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz
Calle: 0
Marca: 49.38 Real Canoe N.C. -
Alex Ramos Fernandez
Calle: 1
Marca: 48.82 C.E. Mediterrani -
Miguel Duarte Nascimento
Calle: 2
Marca: 50.10 Portugal -
Cesar Castro Valle
Calle: 3
Marca: 49.33 C.N. Terrassa -
Sergio De Celis Montalbán
Calle: 4
Marca: 48.34 C.N. Sabadell -
Ignacio Campos Beas Perez De Tudela
Calle: 5
Marca: 47.34 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Luca Hoek Le Guenedal
Calle: 6
Marca: 48.17 C.N. Sitges -
Juan Francisco Segura Gutierrez
Calle: 7
Marca: 48.68 Real Canoe N.C. -
Leo Nolles
Calle: 8
Marca: 50.73 C. Bigua de Villa Biarritz -
Mario Pérez Torrado
Calle: 9
Marca: 49.47 C.D. Gredos San Diego - Serie
-
Pol Ferret Colomer
Calle: -
Marca: 51.96 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Benjamin McAvoy
Calle: -
Marca: 51.97 Schwimmclub Uster -
Adrian Del Rey Bonilla
Calle: -
Marca: 50.39 C.E. Mediterrani -
Antoni Mulet Matheu
Calle: -
Marca: 50.39 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Jordi Nomdedeu Lopez
Calle: -
Marca: 50.44 C.N. Barcelona -
Ciro Ascanio Saiz
Calle: -
Marca: 52.05 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Alvaro Gonzalez Diaz
Calle: -
Marca: 52.05 Real Canoe N.C. -
Roger Vilamala Ausió
Calle: -
Marca: 52.15 C.N. VIC-Etb -
Miguel Perez Perez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.16 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Pablo Ortega Navarro
Calle: -
Marca: 52.19 C.N. Fuengirola -
Arnau Pifarré Planes
Calle: -
Marca: 52.20 C.N. Sabadell -
Hugo Rijo Martin
Calle: -
Marca: 52.22 C.E. Mediterrani -
Iker Soto Garcia
Calle: -
Marca: 52.23 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Juh Yu Andres Zhu Zhang
Calle: -
Marca: 50.72 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Guillem Amoros I Todo
Calle: -
Marca: 52.33 C.N. Sabadell -
Biel Gabernet Martín
Calle: -
Marca: 52.35 C.N. Tarrega -
Victor Vega Mollinedo
Calle: -
Marca: 50.76 C.N. Torrelavega -
Jorge Sobrero Fuertes
Calle: -
Marca: 52.42 Real Canoe N.C. -
Adrian Martinez Jaén
Calle: -
Marca: 52.47 Circulo Mercantil -
Hugo Sanlés Dieste
Calle: -
Marca: 52.48 C.N. Boiro -
Toni Ruiz Gimeno
Calle: -
Marca: 50.98 C.N. Calella -
Alex Joan Romero Lluch
Calle: -
Marca: 52.58 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Maxim Krikushov Ermilov
Calle: -
Marca: 52.60 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Victor Gonzalez Fernandez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.62 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Hector Boned Hernandez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.67 E.M. El Olivar -
Alejandro Gómez Millán
Calle: -
Marca: 52.68 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Martí Rosell Díez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.69 C.N. Tarraco -
Pablo Gonzalez Diaz
Calle: -
Marca: 52.70 Real Canoe N.C. -
Raul Quiñonero Fernandez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.73 C.N. Ciudad de Alcorcon -
Luis Ribera Hernandez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.14 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Pablo Fernandez Blazquez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.16 Safa Madrid -
Marc Jordà Marzà
Calle: -
Marca: 52.77 C.N. Amposta -
Szymon Mróz
Calle: -
Marca: 52.84 Mkp Wodnik 29 Tychy -
Mark Kramskoy
Calle: -
Marca: 52.86 C.E. Mediterrani -
Antonio Luis López Díaz
Calle: -
Marca: 52.94 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Guillem Vidal Martinez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.95 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Calle: -
Marca: 52.96 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Juan Felix Noblejas Torroba
Calle: -
Marca: 51.38 C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Iker Cantillo Castilla
Calle: -
Marca: 53.00 Navial -
Pablo Flores Alvarez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.43 C.N. Ciudad de Alcorcon -
Daniel Maudes Domenech
Calle: -
Marca: 53.03 C.N. Teneteide -
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
Calle: -
Marca: 53.03 C.N. Salou -
Adrian Fikry Reina
Calle: -
Marca: 53.04 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Aleksandar Tanev Dochev
Calle: -
Marca: 53.07 C.N. Leganes -
Nikita Pau Poparcea Greiter
Calle: -
Marca: 53.13 C.N. Amposta -
Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.18 C.N. Merida -
Samuel Marquez Alemañ
Calle: -
Marca: 53.18 C.N. San Vicente -
Federico Vaccari Marchetti
Calle: -
Marca: 53.28 C.N. Metropole -
Xoel Teijeiro Prado
Calle: -
Marca: 51.72 C. Fluvial de Lugo -
Bruno Torczynski
Calle: -
Marca: 51.72 C.D. Sek -
Nicolás Viejo Perez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.36 E.C. Ciudad de Talavera -
Aitor Sanpedro García
Calle: -
Marca: 53.39 C.N. Amposta -
Nikita Levchenko Levchenko
Calle: -
Marca: 53.40 C.N. Arzua -
Ismael Capllonch De Uña
Calle: -
Marca: 53.42 C.N. Teneteide -
Mario Rodriguez Poulsen
Calle: -
Marca: 53.49 C.N.Ciudad de Oviedo -
Hodei Escamendi Amunarriz
Calle: -
Marca: 51.93 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Nicolas Manzatto Vaccaro
Calle: -
Marca: 53.56 Esna Lanzarote -
Dario Hernandez Tejero
Calle: -
Marca: 53.61 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Francisco Borja Garau Moreno
Calle: -
Marca: 53.63 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Lluc Casas Ferrer
Calle: -
Marca: 53.73 C.N. VIC-Etb -
Hector Arias Revenga
Calle: -
Marca: 53.74 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.74 C.D. Swim Granada -
Ares Calvo Santos
Calle: -
Marca: 53.77 C.N. Torrelavega -
Cristian Andres Alexandru
Calle: -
Marca: 53.78 C.N. Las Norias -
Romeo Puch Llusa
Calle: -
Marca: 53.79 C.P. Fraga -
Alvaro Rubio Martinez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.80 C.N. Soriano -
Jose Agustin Fernandez Perez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.21 C.D. Swim Granada -
Alejandro Navarro Marques
Calle: -
Marca: 52.25 C.N. Dos Hermanas -
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Calle: -
Marca: 53.86 C.N. Daimiel -
Yury Fomin
Calle: -
Marca: 53.87 C.N. Alcala -
Manuel Delgado Sanchez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.91 C.Acuatico Salamanca -
Victor Furones Gimeno
Calle: -
Marca: 53.92 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Luka Gerscovich Peri
Calle: -
Marca: 53.94 C.N. Metropole -
Hugo Nevado Ruiz
Calle: -
Marca: 54.01 C.N. Sabadell -
Marcos Serrano Garrido
Calle: -
Marca: 52.47 C.D. Alcarreño de S. -
Bruno Muñoz Lucio
Calle: -
Marca: 52.49 C.N. Colegio Mirasur -
Isaac Gabriel Alpino Moya
Calle: -
Marca: 54.20 Real Canoe N.C. -
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras
Calle: -
Marca: 52.63 C.N. El Cisne -
Hugo Valenciano Miguelez
Calle: -
Marca: 54.26 CD Acuatico Leon -
Antonio Navarro Civantos
Calle: -
Marca: 54.27 C.D. El Valle -
Aimar Cabrera Luque
Calle: -
Marca: 54.27 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Mikel Usar Macaya
Calle: -
Marca: 54.29 C.D. Amaya -
Jorge Porrero Martin
Calle: -
Marca: 54.32 C.N. Teneteide -
Nicolas Huther
Calle: -
Marca: 54.32 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Lucas Gil Vicente
Calle: -
Marca: 54.40 C.N. Alcobendas -
Aitor Arellano Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 54.42 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Hugo Rodriguez Vieitez
Calle: -
Marca: 52.65 C.N. Rias Baixas -
Javier Nuñez Alonso
Calle: -
Marca: 54.48 C.N. Metropole -
Hugo Chaparro Amado
Calle: -
Marca: 52.93 C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Feliks Rubin
Calle: -
Marca: 52.94 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Alejandro Altarriba Mukhanov
Calle: -
Marca: 52.96 C. Valenciano -
Aurelio Dominguez Benjumea
Calle: -
Marca: 54.61 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Virgil Michel De Oliveira
Calle: -
Marca: 52.83 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Juan Antonio Galan Lopez
Calle: -
Marca: 54.65 C.N. Merida -
Samuel Cabrera Puertollano
Calle: -
Marca: 54.66 C. Valenciano -
Hugo Barrio Lanuza
Calle: -
Marca: 54.67 A.D. Zoiti 89 -
Andreu Grau Muñoz
Calle: -
Marca: 53.10 C.N. Neptuno-L´alcudia -
Jan Vilaseca Martin
Calle: -
Marca: 54.71 C.N. Terrassa -
Nicolas Ferreira Abrahao M. De Miranda
Calle: -
Marca: 53.13 E.M. El Olivar -
Mario Rocamonde Galindo
Calle: -
Marca: 53.15 C.N. Neptuno-L´alcudia -
Santiago Felices Pabon
Calle: -
Marca: 53.31 C.N. Valdepeñas -
Hugo Sánchez García
Calle: -
Marca: 53.21 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Adrian Zaragoza Rodrigo
Calle: -
Marca: 55.03 Real Canoe N.C. -
Victor Adda Ferrer
Calle: -
Marca: 53.63 C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Daniel Moreno Llamas
Calle: -
Marca: 55.05 C.N. Lorca -
Iñigo Romero Avilés
Calle: -
Marca: 55.25 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Paulo Rivas Torres
Calle: -
Marca: 55.27 A.D. Fogar -
Pau Roig Sanchez
Calle: -
Marca: 53.68 C.N. Banyoles -
Mikel Sainz Garriz
Calle: -
Marca: 55.29 C.N. Alcobendas -
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz Del Campo
Calle: -
Marca: 55.37 C.N. Daimiel -
Saul Noriega Muñiz
Calle: -
Marca: 55.45 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Kai Longo
Calle: -
Marca: 55.52 Real Canoe N.C. -
Jurdan Gonzalez Garavis
Calle: -
Marca: 55.59 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Nixon Enrique Hernández Murcia
Calle: -
Marca: 51.28 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Aitor Machuca Perez-Higueras
Calle: -
Marca: 49.73 C.N. El Cisne -
Hector Morales Cebey
Calle: -
Marca: 51.34 C.N. Granollers -
Matthieu Seye
Calle: -
Marca: 51.44 Senegal -
Jon Osa Azpiazu
Calle: -
Marca: 51.46 Eibar Igerixan -
Tymotfii Chemeryk
Calle: -
Marca: 49.89 C.N. Delfin -
Adria Roy Negro
Calle: -
Marca: 51.49 C.N. Terrassa -
Iñigo Pravia De La Guerra
Calle: -
Marca: 51.54 Madrid N.C. -
Marwane Sebbata
Calle: -
Marca: 51.62 Marruecos -
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez
Calle: -
Marca: 50.03 C.N. Sabadell -
Nil Cadevall Micolau
Calle: -
Marca: 51.74 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Ferran Julia Tous
Calle: -
Marca: 50.18 C.N. Sabadell -
Tamas Terner
Calle: -
Marca: 51.79 Schwimmclub Uster -
Pablo Nevado Ruiz
Calle: -
Marca: 51.82 C.N. Sabadell -
Alejandro Rueda Narvaez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.84 C.N. Alcala -
Carlos Herrera Torres
Calle: -
Marca: 51.88 C.N. Metropole -
Arnau Colomer Jimenez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.89 C.N. Granollers -
Unai Zubeldia Oteiza
Calle: -
Marca: 50.30 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Marcos Honorato Lopez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.90 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Samy Boutouil
Calle: -
Marca: 51.91 Marruecos -
Ferran Morillo Lopez
Calle: -
Marca: 51.93 C.E. Mediterrani -
Joan Reynes Vallverdu
Calle: -
Marca: 50.33 C.N. Palma de Mallorca