200m Estilos Masculino
- Serie 6
-
Marcos Rivas Escobosa
Calle: 0
Marca: 2:05.33 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:08.79 C.N. Salou -
Rubén Fernández Molina
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:04.93 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Abel Giron Rebollar
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:04.72 Navial -
Alex Granell Valles
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:04.66 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Borja Alvarez Fernandez
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:04.66 C. Fluvial de Lugo -
Yury Fomin
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:08.44 C.N. Alcala -
David Gascon Villar
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:04.99 C.P. La Roda -
Miguel Marcos Bargueño
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:08.92 C.D. El Valle -
Dario Martin Lara
Calle: 9
Marca: 2:09.10 C.N. Mirasierra - Serie 7
-
Alexey Naumenko Kravchenko
Calle: 0
Marca: 2:07.89 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Ben Twynham
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:05.76 Derby Excel -
Marc Pou Fernandez
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:01.33 C.N. Mataro -
Diego Mira Albaladejo
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:00.12 C.N. Sabadell -
Carles Coll Marti
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:01.22 C.N. Sabadell -
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:03.03 Real Canoe N.C. -
Asier Iguiñiz Porres
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:00.48 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Sebastian Tullberg
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:05.57 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Alfonso Franco Cegarra
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:07.18 C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Alvaro Zornoza Quiros
Calle: 9
Marca: 2:08.06 C.N. Santa Olaya - Serie 8
-
Adrian Martinez Jaén
Calle: 0
Marca: 2:07.59 Circulo Mercantil -
Jaime Gomez-Guillamon De Las Heras
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:05.71 Real Canoe N.C. -
Griffin McKEAN
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:04.69 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Marcos Martin Burguillo
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:03.56 Real Canoe N.C. -
Hsing-Hao Wang
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:00.00 Chinese Taipei -
Hector Morales Cebey
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:02.85 C.N. Granollers -
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:04.04 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Esteban Nuñez Del Prado
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:05.12 Bolivia -
Hugo Sanchez Dos Prazeres
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:03.22 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Pau Villa Rodriguez
Calle: 9
Marca: 2:07.90 C.N. Sant Andreu - Serie 9
-
Jon Goñez Ortuñez
Calle: 0
Marca: 2:07.42 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Iván Martínez Sota
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:05.63 C.N. Las Norias -
Joaquin Pardo Ortiz
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:00.94 C.N. Camargo -
Alex Castejon Ramirez
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:03.11 C.N. Sabadell -
Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira
Calle: 4
Marca: 1:56.58 Real Canoe N.C. -
Ignacio Campos Beas Perez De Tudela
Calle: 5
Marca: 1:57.64 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Pol Ferret Colomer
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:04.00 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Joan Andreu Montagut
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:01.36 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:03.08 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Israel Sanchez-Infantes Hita
Calle: 9
Marca: 2:04.19 C.N. El Cisne - Serie
-
Marcos Morera Lazaro Carrasco
Calle: -
Marca: 2:09.12 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Manuel Malpica Peiro
Calle: -
Marca: 2:05.45 C.N. Leganes -
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:05.55 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Izan Arroyo Lopez Del Castillo
Calle: -
Marca: 2:09.25 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.11 C.N. Merida -
Cristobal Vargas Trujillo
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.23 C.N. Dos Hermanas -
Aitor Arellano Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.04 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Hugo Marcelo Merchan
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.36 C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.11 Real Canoe N.C. -
Pol Martínez Maresma
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.24 C.N. Mataro -
Carlos Valle Delgado
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.13 Navial -
Jordi Carrasco Cadens
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.25 C.E. INEF de Lleida -
Ian Calvo Santos
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.27 C.N. Torrelavega -
Marcos San Jose Gonzalez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.38 C.D. Parquesol -
Oriol Perez Pujol
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.39 C.N. Terrassa -
Lachlan James Reed
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.43 C.N. Sabadell -
Sebastian Ramón Chekushin
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.88 C.N. Almeria -
Samuel Falcón Rodríguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:06.92 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Nathanael Doll
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.85 IG Schwimmen RLP -
Alfonso Cegarra Mulero
Calle: -
Marca: 2:07.58 C.N. Aguilas -
Sergi Ordoñez Valdes
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.29 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Antonio Perez Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.54 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Jose Carlos Romero Martinez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.59 Navial -
Santino Del Real
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.79 C.N. Mijas -
Lucas Murcia Domínguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.94 C.N. Barcelona -
Diego Cortes Hernández
Calle: -
Marca: 2:08.43 C.N. Delfin -
Iker Dorado Romero
Calle: -
Marca: 2:08.53 C.N. Sonseca -
Pau Ordaz Cruz
Calle: -
Marca: 2:08.73 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Mathis Raynaud
Calle: -
Marca: 2:09.39 KZM Swimming Team -
Àlex Michans Burgués
Calle: -
Marca: 2:13.19 C.E. INEF de Lleida -
Sergio Martinez Zornoza
Calle: -
Marca: 2:09.60 C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Uhaitz Aranbarri Amenabar
Calle: -
Marca: 2:09.76 Tolosaldea Usabal I.K.T. -
Manuel Delgado Sanchez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:14.01 C.Acuatico Salamanca -
Diego Rosello Perez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.42 A.D. Zoiti 89 -
Yago Rodríguez Sanjuan
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.29 C.N. Aviles -
Marcos Rodriguez Senosiain
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.84 C.N. Las Norias -
Jan Vilaseca Martin
Calle: -
Marca: 2:14.72 C.N. Terrassa -
Feliks Rubin
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.04 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Joel Del Rio Decabo
Calle: -
Marca: 2:10.93 C.N. Granollers -
Pepe Fernández Flores
Calle: -
Marca: 2:11.27 C.E. Eldense -
Héctor Guerrero López
Calle: -
Marca: 2:12.57 C.D. El Valle -
Daniel Parada Blazquez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:12.73 C.N. Colegio Mirasur -
Fabio Menchero Molina
Calle: -
Marca: 2:16.75 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Joel Arredondo Rodriguez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:17.09 C.N. Lloret De Mar -
Nicolas Hurtado Pascual
Calle: -
Marca: 2:17.20 Real Canoe N.C. -
Daniel Real Ballester
Calle: -
Marca: 2:13.84 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Felipe Martin De La Torre
Calle: -
Marca: 2:14.04 C.N. Churriana -
Daniel Hernandez Martinez
Calle: -
Marca: 2:18.04 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Iñigo Romero Avilés
Calle: -
Marca: 2:18.23 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Ruben Aragon Lucena
Calle: -
Marca: 2:14.67 Navial