Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia (ESP)
-
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
19/02/2023 14:57
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Isabel Benito Muñoz
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Paloma López Gisbert
Maria Marti Belda
Paula Morro Colom
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
19/02/2023 14:11
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Fco. Jose Arregui De La Cruz
Antonio Benages Garcia
David Esteban Blasco
Javier Ibañez Monleon
Antonio Jovani Alcover
Alberto López Estellés
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Alejandro Reques Parra
Isaias Valero Pico
Luis Miguel Vela Veses
Enric Viñals Blasco
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
100m Braza Femenino
19/02/2023 13:15
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Marti Belda -
100m Braza Masculino
19/02/2023 12:12
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alos Velert
Javier Ibañez Monleon
Manuel Jiménez Ibáñez
Alberto López Estellés
Alejandro Reques Parra
Enric Viñals Blasco -
50m Libre Femenino
19/02/2023 11:25
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Isabel Benito Muñoz
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Alejandra Isabel HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
Paloma López Gisbert
Maria Marti Belda
Paula Morro Colom
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez -
50m Libre Masculino
19/02/2023 10:25
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alos Velert
David Esteban Blasco
Antonio García Laespada
Pablo Gomez Barajas
Antonio Jovani Alcover
Alberto López Estellés
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Sergio Moreno Sanz
Manolo Prats Palomares
Alejandro Reques Parra
Miguel Rodriguez Salvador
Joan Santonja Oltra
Luis Miguel Vela Veses -
200m Espalda Femenino
19/02/2023 09:25
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla -
200m Espalda Masculino
19/02/2023 08:30
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Contreras Perez
Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez
Raul Garcia Garcia
Rafael López Moreno
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado
Isaias Valero Pico
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
18/02/2023 18:32
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Benages Garcia
Luis Contreras Perez
Raul Garcia Garcia
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
Rafael López Moreno
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Joan Santonja Oltra
Jorge Sevil De La Torre
Luis Miguel Vela Veses
Enric Viñals Blasco
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
18/02/2023 17:53
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Isabel Benito Muñoz
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Alejandra Isabel HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
Maria Marti Belda
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez
Pilar Raro Garnes -
100m Mariposa Masculino
18/02/2023 16:58
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alos Velert
Juan Antonio García Martinez
Jorge Sevil De La Torre
Enric Viñals Blasco -
200m Libre Masculino
18/02/2023 14:35
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Julien Aubert
Antonio Benages Garcia
Luis Contreras Perez
David Esteban Blasco
Vicente Fuentes Aleixandre
Didac Fuster Casanova
Pablo Gomez Barajas
Jaume Gregori Savall
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
Hernan Lopez Perez
Sergio Moreno Sanz
Miguel Rodriguez Salvador
Luis Miguel Vela Veses -
200m Libre Femenino
18/02/2023 13:10
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Benito Muñoz
Paloma López Gisbert
Pilar Raro Garnes -
50m Espalda Masculino
18/02/2023 12:14
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Raul Garcia Garcia
Antonio García Laespada
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Alvaro Mateu Sanchis
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado -
50m Espalda Femenino
18/02/2023 11:20
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Alejandra Isabel HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez -
400m Estilos Masculino
18/02/2023 09:56
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Alos Velert
Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez
Jorge Sevil De La Torre
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
400m Estilos Femenino
18/02/2023 09:00
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Pilar Raro Garnes -
4 x 50m Libre Mixto
17/02/2023 17:48
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Luis Contreras Perez
David Esteban Blasco
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla
Raul Garcia Garcia
Paloma López Gisbert
Maria Marti Belda
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez
Pilar Raro Garnes
Jorge Sevil De La Torre -
200m Mariposa Masculino
17/02/2023 17:06
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez
Jorge Sevil De La Torre
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
100m Espalda Masculino
17/02/2023 15:36
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Raul Garcia Garcia
Antonio García Laespada
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro -
100m Espalda Femenino
17/02/2023 14:35
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla -
50m Braza Masculino
17/02/2023 13:58
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Jaume Gregori Savall
Manolo Prats Palomares
Alejandro Reques Parra
Pedro Rodriguez Parrilla
Enric Viñals Blasco -
50m Braza Femenino
17/02/2023 13:21
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Paloma López Gisbert
Maria Marti Belda
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez -
100m Estilos Masculino
17/02/2023 12:16
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Benages Garcia
Raul Garcia Garcia
Jaume Gregori Savall
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Manolo Prats Palomares -
200m Estilos Femenino
17/02/2023 11:27
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Paula Morro Colom -
400m Libre Masculino
17/02/2023 09:00
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Julien Aubert
Luis Contreras Perez
Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado
Sergio Moreno Sanz
Miguel Rodriguez Salvador
Juan Carlos Sala Rojas -
4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
16/02/2023 16:57
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Luis Contreras Perez
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Paloma López Gisbert -
100m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 16:08
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Paloma López Gisbert -
100m Libre Masculino
16/02/2023 14:48
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Julien Aubert
Antonio Benages Garcia
Luis Contreras Perez
Vicente Fuentes Aleixandre
Didac Fuster Casanova
Antonio García Laespada
Juan Antonio García Martinez
Jaume Gregori Savall
Antonio Jovani Alcover
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
Hernan Lopez Perez
Sergio Moreno Sanz
Juan Carlos Sala Rojas
Joan Santonja Oltra
Isaias Valero Pico
Luis Miguel Vela Veses -
200m Braza Femenino
16/02/2023 14:02
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan -
200m Braza Masculino
16/02/2023 13:05
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Ibañez Monleon
Pedro Rodriguez Parrilla
Jorge Sevil De La Torre -
50m Mariposa Masculino
16/02/2023 12:11
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Antonio Jovani Alcover
Hernan Lopez Perez
Jorge Trullas Arias
Luis Miguel Vela Veses -
200m Estilos Masculino
16/02/2023 10:26
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Ibañez Monleon
Enric Viñals Blasco -
400m Libre Femenino
16/02/2023 09:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Clara Segarra Medina