Nadadores
- A
-
Abel Bou Solsona
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Adelina Sanchez Garcia
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Adolfo Carbajosa Suarez
C.N. Santa Olaya -
Adolfo Ortiz Caballero
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Adonai Perez Cidriain
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Adria Martinez Ruiz
C.D.E. Mako -
Adrian Canabal Otegui
C.N. Soriano -
Adrian De Paco Escamez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Adrian Ferrera Girony
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Adrian Piedrafita Valentin
C.N. Alcobendas -
Adrian Sanchez Barreda
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Adriana Pardo Adame
C.N. Cornella -
Adriana Port Casamitjana
C.N. Sabadell -
Adzubenam Gonzalez Cabrera
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Ager Axpe Zubiaga
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Agustin Blanco Merino
C.N. Ovimaster -
Agustin Garcia Gonzalez
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Agustin Riera Montal
C. Tenerife Masters -
Agustin Rodriguez De La Milla
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ainhoa Fiat Arriola
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Ainhoa Ibañez Elizalde
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Aitana Usina Espert
C.N. Xuquer -
Aitor Hernandez Alonso
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Alba Arqueros Tornos
C.N. Master Madrid -
Alba Beas Lopez
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Alba Blasco Garriga
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Alba Cartes Ordovas
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Alba Meiling Fortea Caro
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Alba Muñoz Navarro
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alba Muñoz Valverde
Piri, Aece Vilassar De Mar -
Alba Roldán Gómez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Albert Arribas Puvill
Marnaton -
Albert Blanch Lopez
Cambrils C.N. -
Albert Gros Lopez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alberto Alcalá Serrano
Triatlon Cierzo -
Alberto Alegre Bailo
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Alberto David Andres Garcia
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Alberto Delgado Lopez
Real Canoe N.C. -
Alberto Garcia Rodriguez
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Alberto Ibañez Martinez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alberto Izquierdo Ortells
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Alberto Jimenez Barrero
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alberto López Estellés
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Alberto Manuel Rodriguez Oliveira
C.N. Alcobendas -
Alberto Miguel Abargues
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Alberto Murillo Sanz
Bahia de Almeria N.C -
Alberto Olivera Martinez
C.D. Halegatos -
Alberto Ortiz Calvo
C.D. Halegatos -
Alberto Rojo San Juan
C.N. Santurtzi -
Alberto Salas Arias
C.N. Delfin -
Alberto Toribio Echegoyen
F.P. Sant Gervasi -
Alberto Utrera Garcia
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Alejandra Andrea Colas Garcia
R.G.C. Covadonga -
Alejandra Fuentes Viñegla
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Alejandra Galache Sendin
C.N. Monteverde -
Alejandra Garces Ribes
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Alejandra Gonzalez Garnacho
C.N. Leganes -
Alejandra Isabel HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Alejandra Muñoz Colino
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Alejandra Verdeguer Herrero
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Alejandro Argudo Corpas
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Alejandro Ayala Maestre
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alejandro Balongo Gutierrez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alejandro Caridad Mateo
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Alejandro Cediel Carracedo
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Alejandro De La Vega De Orduna
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Alejandro Garrido Galan
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Alejandro Gonzalez Cuartero
C.N. Monteverde -
Alejandro Illana Ribagorda
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alejandro Lopez Navarro
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alejandro Murría Descalzo
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Alejandro Nacher Perez
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Alejandro Pascual Gutiérrez
Club Atlético Montemar -
Alejandro Ramirez Esteban
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Alejandro Ramirez Fernandez
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Alejandro Reques Parra
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Alejandro Rodriguez Ortega
C.N. Santurtzi -
Alejandro Rodriguez Rivero
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Alejandro Roldán Vallejo
C.N. Alcobendas -
Alejandro Ros Rosillo
C.N. Rias Baixas -
Alejandro Suarez Mendez
C.N. Villa de Navia -
Alejandro Vicente Bullon
C.N. Santurtzi -
Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Alejandro Zornoza Villoldo
C.N. Albacete -
Aleksandra Krasilnikova
Universidad De Granada -
Alex Julio Aleixandre
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alex Paul Avila Murillo
C.N. Aquamasters -
Alex Perez Merino
G.E. I E.G. -
Alexandre Jimenez Sanchez
C.N. Aquamasters -
Alexandre Lopez Muriel
C.N. Benicarlo -
Alexis Blanco Castello
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Alfonso Constan Lopez
C.N. Albacete -
Alfonso Jose Caballero Izquierdo
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Alfonso Muñoz Lopez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alfonso Segovia Garcia
C.N. Ontinyent -
Alfredo Benito López
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Alfredo Flores Buils
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Alfredo Pallares Gallego
C.D. Swim Granada -
Alicia Garron Rodriguez
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Alicia Gloria Vega Amaya
C.N. Monteverde -
Alicia Gonzalez Garcia
C.N. Camargo -
Alicia Gonzalez Lanza
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Alicia Granell Lopez
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Alicia Lope Moliner
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Alicia Moreno Moreno
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alicia Olmos Carbonell
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Alicia Saenz De Torre Larroy
Triatlon Cierzo -
Alma Laut Martinez
C.N. Leganes -
Almudena Gomez Diezma
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Almudena Gomez Ramos
C.N. Master Madrid -
Almudena Mondéjar López
C.N. Albacete -
Almudena Prior Palacin
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Alonso Felipe Ruiz
C.N. Albacete -
Alonso Fernandez Hernandez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Alvaro Arroyo Fernandez
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
Alvaro Asensio Orden
C.N. Soriano -
Alvaro Bernal Ortegon
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Álvaro Diez Campomanes
C.D. Halegatos -
Alvaro Fernandez Gonzalez
Club Natación Rivalia -
Alvaro Maria Barro Ordovas
C. Esports Masters -
Alvaro Mateu Sanchis
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Alvaro Moreno Diaz
C.N. Monteverde -
Alvaro Oroz Zalba
C.D. Amaya -
Alvaro Perez Paredes
C.N. Camargo -
Alvaro Puig Benavente
C.N. Jimenez -
Álvaro Rodríguez Marcano
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alvaro Ruiz Nieto
C.N. Monteverde -
Alvaro Ruiz Tabas
Cn Master Torrijos -
Alvaro Tapia Reyes
C. Tenerife Masters -
Alvaro Villalba Ibañez
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Alvaro Yerga Guillen
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Alvise Mason
C.N. Master Madrid -
Amaia Aranaga Gutierrez
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Amaia Dapena Marcos
C.N. Santurtzi -
Amelia Fernandez Martin
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Ana Adorno Salvador
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Ana Ballester Rubert
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Ana Belen Gonzalez Rubio
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Ana Gay Parraga
Universidad De Granada -
Ana Gonzalez Fernandez
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Ana Hernandez Ubeda
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Ana Lopez Clemente
C.N. Master Madrid -
Ana Mª Martinez-Vilanova Mtnez
C.N. Xuquer -
Ana Mª Ullan Comes
Stadium Venecia -
Ana Maria Gonzalez Fernandez
Universidad De Granada -
Ana Maria Gonzalez-Alegre Burgueño
C. Traviesas Nat. -
Ana María Lanau Pérez
C.N. Aquamasters -
Ana Maria Martinez Pablo
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Ana Maria Romero Manzano
C. Tenerife Masters -
Ana Martin De Castro
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Ana Martinez Avendaño
Club Natación Elda -
Ana Martinez San Jose
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Ana Rodriguez Fernandez
C.N. Leon -
Ana San José Mazariegos
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Anabel Iniesta Martinez
C.N. Albacete -
Anabel Pérez Iniesta
C.N. Albacete -
Ander Alonso Martinez
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Ander Madina Fernandez
Galdakao I.T. -
Andrea Cerrejon Higuera
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Andrea Dominguez Basarte
C.D. Amaya -
Andrea Hernandez Aguilar
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Andrea Maidana Lopez
C.N. Leon -
Andrea Marin Aguilar
Galdakao I.T. -
Andrea Muñoz Fabregat
C.N. Onda -
Andrea Nemeth
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Andrea Piqueras Chulia
C.N. Delfin -
Andrea Rodríguez Pérez
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Andrea Saenz Olmedo
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Andres Javier Aragon Antequera
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Andrés José Marco Garrido
C.N. Master Murcia -
Andres Leon Moreno Romero
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Andres Ortiz Martin
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Andrés Simarro Martínez
C.P. La Roda -
Andres Villanova Lanuza
Stadium Casablanca -
Andreu Avila Fajardo
Club Nagi -
Angel Abad Fernandez
Real Canoe N.C. -
Angel Calvo Mestre
Stadium Casablanca -
Angel Catalan Sanchis
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Angel Elizalde Agurruza
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Angel Felipe Guerrero
C.N. Albacete -
Ángel Íñiguez Castillo
C.N. Xativa -
Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Angel Martinez Martinez
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Angel Polo Juárez
C.D.Alcarreño De S. -
Ángel Salvador Ramirez
Club Natación Rivalia -
Angela Cerdan Gran
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Angela Jiménez Toboso
C.P. La Roda -
Angels Meseguer Despons
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Ann Mari Berndtsson
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Anna Aïda Marti Arasa
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Anna Diago Miravet
C.E. Mediterrani -
Anna Piernas Feliu
C.N. Igualada -
Anthony Llewellyn
C.N. Sitges -
Antoni Castello Auque
C.N. Reus Ploms -
Antonio Angel Aguilar Contreras
C.N. Master Madrid -
Antonio Arenas De Lamo
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Antonio Arroyo Ramirez
C.N. Aquamasters -
Antonio Battaglia
C.D. Halegatos -
Antonio Benages Garcia
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Antonio Costa Valls
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Antonio Egido Garcia
Real Canoe N.C. -
Antonio Flores Porcuna
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Antonio García Laespada
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Antonio Jose Da Silva Trabuco
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Antonio Jovani Alcover
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Antonio Luna Gil
C. Tenerife Masters -
Antonio Manjon Fernandez
C.N. Albacete -
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
C.N. Monteverde -
Antonio Marti Vicent
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Antonio Mihura Mendez
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Antonio Monteiro Rodrigues Canelas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Antonio Montoya Salvador
C.N. Albacora -
Antonio Navas Maldonado
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Antonio Rivas Feal
Club Hecules Termaria -
Antonio Rodado Lopez
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Antonio Rus Aguilar
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Antonio Salguero Castillero
C.N. Santurtzi -
Antonio Tello Montoliu
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Antonio Viñuela Llanos
C. Tenerife Masters -
Antony Pernay Martin
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Arantxa Novoa Minguel
P. San Agustin -
Aranzazu Aranega Benitez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Aranzazu Perez Goñi
C.N. Pamplona -
Argimiro Carretón Madrid
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Ariadna Bargalló I Torrent
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Armando Jiménez Sánchez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Arnau Abarca Salvadó
F.P. Sant Gervasi -
Arnaudis Dominguez Cabrera
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Asis Zubiaur Sellares
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Audrey Marie Pearson
C.N. Las Palmas -
Aurelia Teixidor Legoux
G.E. I E.G. -
Azahara Martinez de la Cruz
Club Natación Vulcania Master - B
-
Baldomero Hurtado Gonzalez
C.N. Monteverde -
Barbara Sentre Domingo
Triatlon Cierzo -
Beatriz Candel Casado
C.N. San Blas -
Beatriz Castaño Moreira
C.N. Monteverde -
Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Beatriz Lopez Fernandez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Beatriz Lopez Pans
C.N. Coslada -
Beatriz Lopez Ramos
C.N. Master Madrid -
Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez
C.N. Metropole -
Beatriz Martinez Marti
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano
C.N. Leganes -
Beatriz Perez Garcia
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Beatriz Perez Peirats
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Begoña Diaz Bravo
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Begoña Escanero Maicas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Begoña Gomez Perlado
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Begoña Vazquez Fernandez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Belen Aguirrezabalaga Unzurrunzaga
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Belen Diez Perellon
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Belén Giménez Sánchez
Club Natación Rivalia -
Belen Presno Revuelta
C.N. Coslada -
Belen Sanchez-Rojo Huertas
C.N. Albacete -
Beltran Manuel Cambronero Dominguez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Beñat Garmendia Berasategi
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Beñat Irizar Landaribar
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Bentejui Sanchez Ojeda
C.N. Metropole -
Bernardo Castera Moragues
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Bernardo Marrades Gomez
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Bernardo Nuñez Noda
C. Tenerife Masters -
Berta Gómez Muñoz
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Berta Lasheras Sobreviela
Stadium Casablanca -
Blanca Manuela De Dorremochea Zaldívar
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Bogdan Valentín Tiu
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Boris Pallares Pelayo
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Borja Ottobrino Capdevila
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Brais Ruiz Seijo
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo
C.D.E. Mako - C
-
Camino Martinez Sanchez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Candela Martinez Martinez
C.N. Albacete -
Candela Richart Gonzalez
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Candido Carvajal Romera
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Carla Marti Monserrat
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carla Matos Mejias
Cdb Natacion Swimtonic -
Carla Valls Sanchez
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carles Diaz Valdes
C.N.E. Gandia -
Carles Igual Baño
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Carles Puig Gutierrez
C.N. Aquamasters -
Carlos Abdon Perez Morales
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carlos Antonio Llanos Zarco
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Carlos Arbeloa Aristu
C.N. Pamplona -
Carlos Ariño Carmona
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Carlos Atienza Medina
C.N. Albacete -
Carlos Berzal Picazo
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carlos Betancor Callero
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Carlos Calero Arnés
C.N. Puertollano -
Carlos Cinalli Petringa
C.N. Aquamasters -
Carlos Colomina Benedito
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Carlos De La Viesca Santafe
Real Canoe N.C. -
Carlos Dominguez-Palacios Duran
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Carlos Eymar Alonso
C.N. Master Madrid -
Carlos Garcia Lanchares
C.N. Alcobendas -
Carlos Garrido Arriols
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Carlos Gonzalez-Rojas Quera
Marnaton -
Carlos Guerra Santiago
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Carlos Hernandez Cañaveras
C.D.E. Mako -
Carlos Ibáñez Bellod
C.N. Sax -
Carlos J. Asarta Pedraza
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Carlos Lasheras Moreno
C. Tenis Pamplona -
Carlos Lopez Diaz
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Carlos Lopez Diez
C.D.E. Mako -
Carlos Martin Ferrero
C.N. Leon -
Carlos Martin Usieto
U.E. Horta -
Carlos Martinez Salvador
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Carlos Merino Rodriguez
C.N. Alcobendas -
Carlos Molina Bueno
C.N. Xativa -
Carlos Moyano Lopez
C.N. Monteverde -
Carlos Obregon Gonzalez
A. Cantabra Nat. -
Carlos Parames Garcia Astigarraga
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Carlos Pascual Adell
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Carlos Perez Herrera
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carlos Prat Esteve
C.N. Master Madrid -
Carlos Requeno Soler
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Carlos Reyero Gorgas
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Carlos Rigual De Heredia
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carlos Rodilla Araque
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Carlos Rosado Roldán
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Carlos Saborido Andú
C.D. Halegatos -
Carlos Soler Llorca
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Carlos Tobarra Gomez
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Carlos Torla Cepria
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carlos Vives Gomis
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Carme Ruiz Sole
U.E. Horta -
Carme Salgueiro Genis
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carmelo Lizarraga Taberna
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Carmen Barca Saez
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Carmen Benito Vioque
C.N. Ovimaster -
Carmen Colado Ferrandez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Carmen Elena Diez-Andino Ruiz
C.D.N. Zamora -
Carmen Foz Baldiz
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Carmen Pino Hernández
C.N. Monteverde -
Carmen Ruiz Olivares
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Carolina De Miguel Gonzalez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Carolina Toso Passow
C.N. San Blas -
Cassandra Gimeno Grauwinkel
C.N. Aquamasters -
Caterina Camps Mansilla
C.N.E. Gandia -
Cédric Murillo Nova
C.D. Halegatos -
Celia Perez Perez
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Cesar Alvarez Cabo
C.N. Master Madrid -
Cesar Pereira Del Pino
C.N. Monteverde -
Christine Giesen
C.N. Master Madrid -
Christine M. Siegfried
C. Esports Masters -
Christopher Díaz Castaño
Club Natación Elda -
Cielo Pregot
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Cinta Vilanova Belmonte
C.N. Aquamasters -
Cinzia Lais
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio
C.N. Metropole -
Claire Wood
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Clara Dopico Espada
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Clara Segarra Medina
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Clara Villarroig Torres
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Claudia Angles Valls
Cambrils C.N. -
Claudia Conrady
C.N. Albacora -
Claudia Denia Cebrian
C.N. Albacete -
Claudia Dominguez Aparicio
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Claudia Gomez Muñoz
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Claudia Mera Martinez
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Claustre Duran Robert
C.N. Tarraco -
Concepcion Escatllar Fdez. De Misa
C. Tenerife Masters -
Conchi Perez Sanchez
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Conrado Borras Fenollosa
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Conrado Borras Martin-Lorente
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Cristian Canabal Otegui
C.N. Soriano -
Cristian Mota Marcos
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Cristian Rodriguez Ramos
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Cristina Bruñol Campsolinas
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Cristina Garcia Dominguez
C.N. Alcobendas -
Cristina Garcia Testal
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta
C.N. Leganes -
Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo
C.D.E. Mako -
Cristina Leon Sierra
C.N. Las Palmas -
Cristina Moreno Acosta
Club Natación Rivalia -
Cristina Rebollo Lara
C.N. Monteverde -
Cristina Rubio Polo
Club Arriacense Natacion -
Cristina Santos Lopez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Cristina Vallespi Suñe
C.N. Aquamasters -
Cristina Verbo Perulero
C.N. Monteverde -
Custodio Castro Aguilar
Universidad De Granada - D
-
Daniel Cuenda Lira
C.N. Leganes -
Daniel Gómez Arevalo
C.N. Monteverde -
Daniel Gómez Saez
C.N. Monteverde -
Daniel Linares Navarro
C.N. Santurtzi -
Daniel Martinez Yañez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Daniel Morales Robert
C.N. Aquamasters -
Daniel Muñoz Ruescas
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Daniel Palacios Perez
C.N. San Blas -
Daniel Rodriguez Borreguero
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Daniel Sanchez Callen
Triatlon Cierzo -
Daniel Sánchez Cano
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Daniel Sanchez-Mayoral Blanco
C.N. Monteverde -
Daniel Santana Fernandez
C.D. Master Huelva -
Daniel Suárez Vargas
C.D. Halegatos -
Daniel Toledo Arteaga
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Daniele Santucci Bouleti
C. Esports Masters -
David Alvarez Llaberia
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
David Amaro Pedraza
A.D.N. Mostoles -
David Amores Garcia
C.P. La Roda -
David Arrocha Lopez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
David Blanco Darriba
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
David Castro Navarro
C.N. Albacete -
David Cid Gonzalez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
David Cuesta Diaz
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
David Curto Paya
C.N. Benicarlo -
David Esteban Blasco
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
David Fernandez Arroyo
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
David Granados Urbano
C.N. Manresa -
David Hermida Blanco
Club Arriacense Natacion -
David Lopez Sanchez
C.N. Aquamasters -
David Macias Zambrano
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
David Marques Villarroya
C.N. Benicarlo -
David Martinez Dominguez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
David Oliva Nieto
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
David Perez Escalante
C.N. Monteverde -
David Redondo Dominguez
C.N. Monteverde -
David Ribagorda Carrasco
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
David Rodriguez Fernandez
C.N. Leganes -
David Torondel Cotanda
C.D. Nados Castellon -
David Torreblanca Vera
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Debora López Marco
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Demetrio Pascual Arbia Vroutsakos
C.N. Alcobendas -
Denis Gimenez Queren
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Derek Beltran Hilario
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Diana Alvarado Paunero
C.N. Albacora -
Diana Cabrera Baez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Diana Elisabeth Gauchat
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Diana Patricia Rojas Vargas
C.N. Monteverde -
Didac Fuster Casanova
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Didac Leyva Gonzalez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Diego Andrea Lope
C.N. San Blas -
Diego Cortes Llorca
C.N. Master Murcia -
Diego Fuentes Díaz-Tendero
C.N. Monteverde -
Diego Gonzalez Martinez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Diego Lopez Goñi
C.N. Monteverde -
Diego Marco Borroy
Stadium Casablanca -
Diego Nistal Aragon
C.N. Alcobendas -
Dietlind Kubein Nentwig
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Dina Marrero Carmona
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Dionisio Rodriguez Casado
C.N. Master Madrid -
Dolores Fernandez Moreno
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Dolores Polonio Casado
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Domingo Contreras Blanco
C.N. Aquamasters -
Domingo Gonzalez Perez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Doris Base Korf
C. Tenis Chamartin - E
-
Edelmira Valero Ruiz
C.N. Albacete -
Edorta De Miguel Gabarain
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Eduard Perez Lopez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Eduardo Ballester Gurricabeitia
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Eduardo Crooke Martos
R.C. Mediterraneo -
Eduardo Delage Darnaude
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Eduardo Fuster Fiol
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Eduardo Gorrochategui Erauzquin
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Eduardo Marcellan Perez
Club Natación Rivalia -
Eduardo Pastor De La Cal
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Eduardo Pavia Parareda
C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
C.N. Monteverde -
Eduardo Sánchez López
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Eduardo Sola Garcia
C.N. Delfin -
Eduardo Vila Balbastre
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Eider Fuentes Alejandre
C.N. Santurtzi -
Eladio Dominguez Martinez
C.N. Ovimaster -
Eleder Gurpegui Ballesteros
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Elena Ballabriga Navarro
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Elena De Andres Morala
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Elena Díaz Pérez
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Elena Fernandez Gonzalez
Club Hecules Termaria -
Elena García Ruiz
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Elena Parreño De Miguel
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Elena Quintanilla Ayllon
C.N. Metropole -
Elena Sanchez Gonzalez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Elena Villalta Gonzalez
C.N. Alcobendas -
Elia Maria Cuenca Jimenez
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Elias Del Pozo Alvarez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Eliezer Guillen Boadilla
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Elisa Pichel Garcia
A.D. Fogar -
Elisa Polo Garcia
Club Arriacense Natacion -
Elisabet Sebastian Sanchez
Stadium Casablanca -
Elizabeth Diaz Coruña
C.N. Las Palmas -
Elizabeth Mullins
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Ellen Hempel
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Elsa De La Prida Ruiz
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Emilio Mas Gonzalez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Emma Del Rio Redondo
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Emma Giron Sierra
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Enric Ahis Arnau
C.N. Albacora -
Enric Trens Escudero
C.N. Sabadell -
Enric Viñals Blasco
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Enrico Lippi
C.D. Halegatos -
Enrique Alvarez Coruña
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Enrique Bernat Remolar
C.N. Albacora -
Enrique Carrasco Rivera
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Enrique Corbalán Hernández
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Enrique Jorge Melo Ramon
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Enrique Mata Díaz
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Enrique Mateos Melero
C.N. Leganes -
Enrique Muñoz González Aleja
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Enrique Ros Pérez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Enrique Sanchez Aparicio
Club Natacion Master Leon -
Enrique Serrano Melguizo
P. San Agustin -
Enzo Gimenez Queren
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Eric Ferrer Blanes
C.N. Terrassa -
Eric Rodriguez Ramos
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Erika Garcia Velasco
Stadium Venecia -
Erika Villaecija Garcia
C.N. Sabadell -
Ernesto Ros Mollá
C.N. Ontinyent -
Esperanza Galarza Perez
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Esteban Andujar Tebar
C.N. Albacete -
Esteban Andujar Tendero
C.N. Albacete -
Estefanía Verdú Usano
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Estela Montejo Martin
Fed. Andorrana -
Ester Cami Caravaca
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ester Marrero Perez
C.N. Las Palmas -
Esther Bermudez Blanco
C.N. Ovimaster -
Esther Díaz Martín
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Esther Garcia Arenal
Stadium Casablanca -
Esther Lopez Gonzalez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Esther Martinez Borobio
C.N. Aquamasters -
Esther Medina Montero
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Esther Puche Ribera
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Esther Vela Mariscal
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Esther Velasco De La Torre
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Estibaliz Gomez Herreros
Club Natación Rivalia -
Eszter Abraham
Fed. Andorrana -
Etor Lacunza Camara
G.E. I E.G. -
Eugenia Gaona Casabona
C.N. Picassent -
Eugenio Cristóbal Moreno
Club Natación Rivalia -
Eugenio Madrigal Huertas
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Eva Hidalgo Monzo
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Eva Leal Scasso
C.N. Albacete -
Eva Maria Gonzalez Conesa
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Evangelos Papoutsidakis
C.N. Sant Andreu - F
-
Fabio Bruscolotti
C. Tenerife Masters -
Fatima Diaz Rosa
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Fátima López Lara
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Fatima Maestre Cabanes
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Faustina Martinez Lozano
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Fco De Borja Sabater Planelles
Club Natacion Triswim -
Fco. Jose Arregui De La Cruz
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Federico Llano
C.N. Jimenez -
Felipe Arevalillo Riquelme
Real Canoe N.C. -
Felipe Badia Mascarell
C.N. Xativa -
Felipe Picazo Vergara
C.N. Albacete -
Felisa Allue Fraguas
Stadium Venecia -
Felix Senior Rodriguez
Marnaton -
Fernando Alvarez Garcia
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Fernando Alvarez Guerrero
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Fernando Barea De Orbe
C.N. Monteverde -
Fernando Casesnoves Ballester
C.N. Xativa -
Fernando Colin Perez
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Fernando Cuadrado Viñas
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Fernando Davara Mendez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Fernando Durich Muñoz
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Fernando Fernandez Lazaro
Club Atlético Montemar -
Fernando Fiocca-Paglia
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Fernando Gonzalvo Perete
C.N. Albacora -
Fernando Jimenez Cascallana
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Fernando Lastra Rodriguez
C.N. Santa Olaya -
Fernando Lopez Patiño-Diaz De Herrera
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Fernando Marti Pardos
P. San Agustin -
Fernando Olmedo Fernández
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Fernando Prous Grau
C.N. Reus Ploms -
Fernando Quesada Blazquez
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Fernando Reguera Parra
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Fernando Suanzes Perez
Club Hecules Termaria -
Fernando Velasco Morán
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Ferran Capdevila Vidal
Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
Fidel Gonfaus Brunet
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Fletcher Tollefson
C.N. Master Madrid -
Fran Conejero Rodríguez
C.N. Jimenez -
Francesc Garcia Carretero
Club Nagi -
Francesca Zanini
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Francisco Alonso Gomez Mudarra
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Francisco Antonio Munar
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Francisco Antonio Solsona Ponce
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Francisco Berreteaga Escudero
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Francisco Capo Bordallo
C. Esports Masters -
Francisco Carrion Sanchez
C.N. Albacete -
Francisco Gimenez Martinez
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Francisco Ignacio Sanchez Jimenez
Club Nat. Melilla -
Francisco Jaque Garcia
Real Canoe N.C. -
Francisco Javier Bas Martinez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Francisco Javier Guerrero Berruezo
C.D.E. Mako -
Francisco Javier Landa Garcia
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Francisco Javier Llamas Botía
C.N. Master Murcia -
Francisco Javier Lopez-Tello Gomez
C.N. Albacete -
Francisco Javier Maestre Deusto
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Francisco Javier Manzanares García
C.N. Puertollano -
Francisco Javier Rosales Jimenez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Francisco Javier Santana Rodriguez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Francisco Javier Utrera Sánchez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Francisco Jose Estelles Cabello
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Francisco Jose Herrera Martinez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Francisco Jose Hervas Jodar
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Francisco Justo Quintairos
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Francisco Lagares Moya
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Francisco Lueso Sordo
C.P. La Roda -
Francisco Manuel Merlo Garcia
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Francisco Martinez Vizcaino
C.N. Albacete -
Francisco Mulero Hernández
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Francisco Navasquillo Palomar
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Francisco Paniagua Ramiro
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Francisco St. Mary
C.N. Las Palmas -
Francisco Villaden Padilla
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - G
-
Gabriel Araujo Piñeiro
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Gabriel Arias Salgado
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Gabriel Marti Holgado
C.N. Camargo -
Gabriel Tamayo Ballesteros
C.N. Aquamasters -
Gabriela Elena Dogaru
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Gabriela Mantero San Miguel
C.N. Alcobendas -
Gema Higueras Garcia
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Gema Montoya Romero
Real Canoe N.C. -
Gema Vallés Martín
U.E. Horta -
Gemma Jiménez Beato
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Gemma Zapater Rodriguez
Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
German Alcala Ordoñez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
German Bellod Perello
A. Master Baleares -
German Luis Monreal Galan
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Germán Navascués Fernández-Torija
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
German Villagra Poviña
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Gian Paolo D'Agostini
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Gina López Quintó
C.N. Aquamasters -
Giulia Negrini
C.D. Master Huelva -
Glen Tomas Sochackyj Ledezma
C.D. Amaya -
Gloria Medina Alvarez
C.N. Leganes -
Gonzalo Delgado Diez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Gonzalo Martin Palacios
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Gonzalo Ortigosa Yoldi
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Gonzalo Perez Sanchez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Gonzalo Zapatero De Murga
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Greta Bertolucci
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Guillem Escofet Micolau
C.N. Cornella -
Guillem Gonzalez Guillamet
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Guillermo Aguilar Algaba
C.D. Indea -
Guillermo Arrillaga Pinillos
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Guillermo Fernández Arroyo
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Guillermo Lopez Climent
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Guillermo Minguez Cuenca
C.N. Picassent -
Guillermo Ruiz Rodriguez
Club Natación Rivalia -
Guillermo Suarez Mendez
C.N. Villa de Navia -
Guiomar Benavides Lopez
C.D. Halegatos -
Gustavo Rubio Michavila
C.N. Albacora -
Guzman Gonzalez Gonzalez
C.N. Ovimaster - H
-
Hector Javier Galache Sendin
C.N. Monteverde -
Hector Peris Correa
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Héctor Puerto Palomero
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Henry Lane
C.N. Master Madrid -
Hernan Lopez Perez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Hugo Martinez Marin
C.N. Madrid Moscardo - I
-
Iban Clares Moreno
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Idoia Moneo Hernandez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Idoya Lopez Bono
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Ignacio Cagiga Vila
C.N. Alcobendas -
Ignacio Catala Bover
C.N. Monteverde -
Ignacio Gonzalez Ascarza
C.N. Monteverde -
Ignacio Leuza Labiano
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Ignacio Martel Clemente
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Ignacio Martin Onde
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ignacio Pascual Alvaro Auroux
C.N. Xuquer -
Ignacio Pellejero Rosso
C.N. San Blas -
Igor Rebas
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego -
Iker Pinela Goya
C.D.E. Mako -
Ilian Martinez Salvador
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Iñaki Bildosola Agirregomezkorta
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Iñaki Collados Bojados
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Iñaki Sanz Llamas
C.D. Amaya -
Iñaki Serna Gonzalez
C.N. Santurtzi -
Inés Bermejo Albero
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Ingolf Bossert Schwarze
C. Tenerife Masters -
Ingrid Tatiana Arias Reyes
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Íñigo De Vicente Mingarro
Race -
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
C.N. Monteverde -
Iñigo Guisasola Fernandez
C.N. Santurtzi -
Iñigo Villar Zubillaga
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Iñigo Villarroya Gimeno
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Inma Palomares Contreras
C.N. Picassent -
Inmaculada Navarro Alcaráz
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Irene Castello Barrachina
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Irene De Andres Morala
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Irene Figueroa Hernandez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Irene Jimenez Perez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Irene Lopez De La Rosa
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Irene Nuño Lopez
C.N. Coslada -
Irene Ramos Aguado
Club Natación Rivalia -
Irene Ruiz Moreno
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Irene Sanguino Alonso
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Iris Collado Sapiña
Stadium Casablanca -
Iris Marleen Matthey Jaquet
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Isaac Rivas Maceiras
Club Hecules Termaria -
Isabel Benito Muñoz
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Isabel Cascante Burgos
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Isabel Edo Escudero
P. San Agustin -
Isabel Garcia Carrasco
C.N. Aquamasters -
Isabel Garcia Garcia
Stadium Casablanca -
Isabel Gracia Garcia
P. San Agustin -
Isabel Gris Jiménez
Club Natacion Master Aguilas -
Isabel Iboleón Cabrera
C. Tenerife Masters -
Isabel Marti Garcia
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Isabel Mestre Soler
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Isabel Smith
C.N. Master Madrid -
Isaias Valero Pico
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Isidoro Huerga Moran
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Ismael Aguado Domínguez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Ismael Calvo Lopez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Ismael Silva Galloso
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Israel Gómez Aguirre
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Israel Martin Garcia
C.N. Alcobendas -
Itziar Benedicto Matías
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Itziar Cerezo Conde
C.D.E. Mako -
Itziar Tardaguila Fernandez
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Itziar Yarritu Losa
C.N. Santurtzi -
Ivan Franco Cuevas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ivan Hernandiz Gracia
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Ivan Pelufo Lorenzo
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Ivan Risco Delgado
C.N. Merida -
Iván Rodríguez Marcano
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ivet Gil Cullell
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Izaskun Arriola Gil
Sopela Igeriketa Swim - J
-
J. Carlos Yañez Wonenburger
Club Hecules Termaria -
Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jaime Alonso Álvarez
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Jaime Catala Sanchez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Jaime Cavanillas Rodriguez
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Jaime Fernandez Vicenti
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jaime Gea Del Rio
C.N. Santurtzi -
Jaime Marques Velasco
C.N. Monteverde -
Jaime Rodriguez Andrade
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Janne Josephine Baden
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Jara Lopez Tomas
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Jaume Cots Soldevila
C.N. Manresa -
Jaume Domech Martinez
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Jaume Gregori Savall
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Javier Barragán Moreno
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Javier Bedia Brias
U.E. Horta -
Javier Cabrera Perona
C.N. Alcobendas -
Javier Carranza Abadia
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Javier Carvajal Lera
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Javier Castillon De Miguel
Club Natación Rivalia -
Javier Costas Mafuz
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Javier De Armas Pagador
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Javier Diaz Rivera
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Javier Etxebeste Otegi
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Javier Garcia Aroca
C.D. Santa Ana -
Javier Hernandez España
C.D. Halegatos -
Javier Hernandez Lara
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Javier Hernández Montilla
C.D. Halegatos -
Javier Herráiz Blasco
C.N. Monteverde -
Javier Ibañez Monleon
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Javier Jimenez Ruescas
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Javier Larraz Bailo
Triatlon Cierzo -
Javier Lopez Fidalgo
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Javier Martin Najera
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Javier Molto Precioso
C.N. Albacete -
Javier Moreno Ojeda
C.P. La Roda -
Javier Navarro Ormaechea
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Javier Nuñez Molano
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Javier Osle Uranga
Stadium Casablanca -
Javier Perez Sanchez
C.N. Monteverde -
Javier Piña Lancho
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Javier Rguez De Rivera Ramirez
Real Canoe N.C. -
Javier Rivera Domenech
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Javier Rodriguez Garcia
C.D.E. Mako -
Javier Rodriguez Guerrero
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Javier Royo Sabado
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Javier Ruano Gómez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Javier Sanchez Sancho
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Javier Santos Grijalva
C. Esports Masters -
Jean Claude Lestideau
C. Tenerife Masters -
Jeroen Bastijns
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jeronimo De Mesa Buigues
C.N. Monteverde -
Jesús Esteve Puig
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Jesus Galindo Morales
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Jesus Garcia Velez
C.N. Camargo -
Jesús Gomez Ramos
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Jesus Ignacio Agra Aguinaga
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Jesús Linares Martín
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jesus Manuel Romero Gonzalez
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Jesus Olalla Iraeta
Race -
Jesus Rodríguez Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Jesus Rodriguez Oliva
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jesus Romero Beltran
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Jesus Saiz Aguelo
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Jesus Sanchez-Mayoral Martin
C.N. Monteverde -
Jesus Serrano Lopez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jhonathan Faber Romero
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Joan Calabuig Gaspar
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Joan Carles Adell Llosas
Cambrils C.N. -
Joan Corominas Guerin
Marnaton -
Joan De La Vega Giménez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Joan Lluis Royo Rodes
C.N. Sitges -
Joan Orensanz Martinez
C.N. Aquamasters -
Joan Santonja Oltra
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Joana Zarraonandia Simeon
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Joaquin Mª Canales De Mendoza
R.C. Mediterraneo -
Joaquin Martinez Fernandez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Joaquin Perez Granados
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Joaquin Rubert Muñoz
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Joaquin Villanua Mata
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Joaquín Yeves Millán
C.D. Halegatos -
Joel Tomas Garcia Martin
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Jon Elizondo Larraz
Echavacoiz S.D.C. -
Jon Novo Amutxastegui
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Jon Ruiz Ciarreta
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Jon Urtasun Aguirre
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Jonatan Moreno Sandin
C.N. Cornella -
Jonathan Moreno Crespo
C.N. Leon -
Jonay Perez Garcia
C. Tenerife Masters -
Jordi Codina Olivares
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Jordi Curto Paya
C.N. Benicarlo -
Jordi Igual Osuna
C.N. Onda -
Jordi Lorca Coll
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla
C.N. Aquamasters -
Jordi Mas Peris
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Jordi Santañes Molina
Fed. Andorrana -
Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez
C.D. Halegatos -
Jorge Arturo Lozano
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Jorge De La Zarza Merchan
C.N. Leganes -
Jorge Edo Aranda
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Jorge Fermin Tendero
C.N. Monteverde -
Jorge Fuentes Herrero
C.N. Alcobendas -
Jorge Juan Gil Henriquez
C.N. Metropole -
Jorge Laka Calzada
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Jorge López Almendros
C.D. Halegatos -
Jorge Martin Perez
C.N. Monteverde -
Jorge Martinez Romero
Fed. Andorrana -
Jorge Morato Manzano
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jorge Nuñez Baracaldo
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Jorge Robaina Pons
C.D. Halegatos -
Jorge Rodriguez Garduño
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jorge Roig Alvarez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jorge Sabater Redondo
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jorge Sese Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Jorge Sevil De La Torre
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Jorge Sierra Delgado
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Jorge Trullas Arias
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Jorge Yague Andres
C.N. Master Madrid -
Jorge Zaragoza Gomez
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Jose Alberto De La Dueña Navarro
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Jose Angel Bolos Santana
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
José Antonio Álvarez Moreno
C.N. Master Murcia -
Jose Antonio Aponte Castro
C.N. Master Madrid -
José Antonio Martín Martín
C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
José Antonio Ruíz Pozuelo
C. Nautico Sevilla -
Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
C.N. Monteverde -
Jose Eugenio Mayor Maluenda
Real Canoe N.C. -
José Fco. Marmol Gómez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Jose Francisco Plaza Gonzalez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jose Francisco Ramos Romero
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Jose Garcia La Espada
C. Tenerife Masters -
Jose Ibañez Gimenez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Jose Ignacio Pascual De La Parte
Club Atlético Montemar -
José Iñaki Hernández Aznar
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Jose Javier Sendra Reig
C.N. Ontinyent -
Jose Joaquin Corona Fuentes
Club Natacion San Juan -
Jose Juan Aranda Gallego
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Jose Juan Quintana Prieto
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jose Luis Cabecera Sanchez
C.N. Merida -
Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez
C.N. Monteverde -
Jose Luis Carrion Ballester
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
José Luis Costas Algara
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jose Luis Galan Peña
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jose Luis Hurtado Toro
C.N. Coslada -
Jose Luis Mascarell Sanz
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra
C.N. Leganes -
Jose Luis Morales Limia
C.N. Master Madrid -
Jose Luis Moreno Cano
C.N. Monteverde -
Jose Luis Paris Lozano
C.N. Jimenez -
Jose Manuel Albiol Granados
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Jose Manuel Lopez Diaz
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Jose Manuel Ordaz Fernandez
C.N. Albacora -
Jose Maria Diaz Castro
C. Tenerife Masters -
Jose Maria Gomez Angulo
C.N. Albacete -
Jose Maria Gomez Fuster
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Jose Maria Hernandez Hernanez
C.N. Picassent -
José María López Luque
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Jose Maria Martinez Luque
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jose Maria Raventos Negra
Marnaton -
Jose Maria Salas Perez
C.N. Leganes -
Jose Maria Sanchez De Haro
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jose Maria Sanchez-Covisa Lopez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Jose Maria Soler Llorca
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Jose Maria Tallon Aviles
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
José Martín López
C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Jose Martinez Espada
C.N.Salou -
Jose Martinez Garcia
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Jose Miguel Cerda Reverter
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Jose Miguel Lozano Alvarez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Jose Miguel Oliver Estudillo
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Jose Miras Moreno
C.N. Santurtzi -
Jose Puchades Ortiz
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Jose Ramon Barrios Borges
C. Tenerife Masters -
Jose Ramon De La Torre Jimenez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jose Ramon Gago Quero
Fundacion Claror -
Jose Vicente Romero Gomez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Jose Vicente Ruiz Cepeda
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Jose Victor Garcia Castillo
C. Tenerife Masters -
Josefa Gomez Noya
C.N. Delfin -
Josep Esteve Barberá
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Josep Farre Ganduxe
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Josep Maria Serrainat Borrell
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Josep Vicent Castello Ballester
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Joseph Rojo Díez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Josue Pazos Alonso
C.N. Escualos -
Juan Antonio Alarcón Rodriguez
C.N. Mijas -
Juan Antonio Beteta Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Juan Antonio Escanciano Collantes
C. Esports Masters -
Juan Antonio García Martinez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Juan Antonio Perez Boix
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Juan Antonio Solis Vigo
C.N. Alcobendas -
Juan Benavides Hermosilla
C.D. Halegatos -
Juan Boix Palomero
C.N. Vila-Real -
Juan Bosco Delage Darnaude
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Juan Carlos Bernal Moro
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez
C.N. Leganes -
Juan Carlos Gualda Picazo
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Juan Carlos Hidalgo Boj
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Juan Carlos Navarro Aguirre
C.N. Monteverde -
Juan Carlos Perez Ortin
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Juan Carlos Sala Rojas
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
C.N. Albacete -
Juan Carlos Vallejo Arroyo
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Juan Carlos Yerpes Murgui
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Juan Carrion Juncosa
C.N. Reus Ploms -
Juan Cegarra Cruz
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Juan Daniel Blanco Maroto
C.N. Leganes -
Juan Esteban Cruz Marquez
C. Esports Masters -
Juan Francisco Dominguez Fernández
C.N. Master Madrid -
Juan Francisco Rovira Valero
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Juan Francisco Sanz Arribas
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Juan Jesus Gonzalez Diaz De Federico
C.N. Metropole -
Juan Jesus Martin Martinez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Juan Jose Barros Contreras
C.N. Master Madrid -
Juan Jose Equisoain Beriain
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Juan Jose Maestre Collado
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Juan Jose Odriozola Sanchez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Juan José Sanchez Membrilla
F.P. Sant Gervasi -
Juan Jose Ulacia Gallego
C.N. Sabadell -
Juan Manuel Auñon Llorens
F.P. Sant Gervasi -
Juan Manuel Lagares Gonzalez
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Juan Manuel Rodríguez López
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Juan Manuel Rovira Bodi
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Juan Manuel Soto Gonzalez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Juan Martinez Ezquerro
C.D. Santa Ana -
Juan Miguel Leira Pineiro
C.N. Albacora -
Juan Miguel Morales Lopez
C.N. Monteverde -
Juan Miguel Vilar Torres
C.N. Albacora -
Juan Noblejas Gomez
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Juan Pedro Martin Moreno
C.N. San Blas -
Juan Pedro Rodriguez Suarez
C.N. Metropole -
Juan Perez Merino
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Juan Ramón Vírseda Chamorro
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Juan Silvente Ortega
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Juan Suñer Torres
C.N. Eivissa -
Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares
C.N. Monteverde -
Juan Vélez Reznak
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Juan Vicente Medina Zaragoza
C.N. Delfin -
Juana María Yeste Ramírez
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Juana Marin Martinez
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Juana Tornero Jiménez
C.N. Albacete -
Juanjo Lopez Marquez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Judith Arenal Ruiz
C.N.Salou -
Judith Sarah Branf
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Julia Blazquez Jimenez
Club Natacion Ciudad De Avila -
Julian Triviño Hidalgo
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Julien Aubert
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa
C.D.E. Mako -
Julio Avila Carrasco
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
Julio Carrillo Burdeos
C.N. Albacora -
Julio Fernando Garcia
C.N. San Blas -
Julio Gozalvez Alfaro
C.N. Vila-Real -
Julio Puche Gascón
C.D. Santa Ana -
Justo Pérez Pérez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer - K
-
Karen Winn Solbakken
C.N. Master Madrid -
Karin Potter
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Katherinne Annette Wray
C. Esports Masters -
Katihusca Quintero Quintero
C. Tenerife Masters -
Kevin Cornejo Garofano
C.N. Monteverde -
Kevin Jesus Morales Pulido
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Khasan Rashidov
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Kirsten Franke
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Koen Baekelandt
C.D. Halegatos -
Kyle Thomas
C.D. Halegatos - L
-
Lara Gelmi
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Laura Baeza Pastor
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Laura De Andres Morala
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Laura Falomir Marti
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Laura Garrido Calleja
Real Canoe N.C. -
Laura Gutierrez Cruz
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Laura Monteagudo González
C.N. Albacete -
Laura Moraleda Diaz
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Laura Pineda Herrera
C.N. Monteverde -
Laura Rodriguez Sanchez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Laura Yus Fernandez
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Laureano Fernandez Rodriguez
C.N. Roquetas -
Leire Gardeta Cuadrado
C.D. Amaya -
Leire Iriarte Oyaga
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Leonardo Donoso Rubio
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Leonardo Rodrigo Lopez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Leticia Burriel Garcia
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Leyre Margallo Itza
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Licinia Arroyo Garcia
C.N. Alcobendas -
Lidia Calvente Ninatsaki
C.D. Swim Granada -
Lidia Quiros Zuera
C.N. Coslada -
Liliana Barja Barja
C. Traviesas Nat. -
Lledo Vivas Rovira
C.N. Albacora -
Lluis Gabarro Rosell
C.N. Aquamasters -
Loic Listwan
C.N. Leon -
Lore Mutiloa Albizuri
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Lorena Martin Sanchez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Lorenzo Martin Usieto
U.E. Horta -
Lorenzo Sanchez Romero
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Lubomir Prokop
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Lucas Sancho Mayor
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Lucia Andres Felipe
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Lucía Gámez Poza
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Lucia Guerra Cabrera
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Lucia Martin Bernat
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Lucia Muñoz Colino
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Lucia Ortiz Gago
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Lucia Peña Pachon
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Lucía Rubio Marín
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Lucia Rubio Soto
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Lucia Serrano Arranz
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Lucia Vecina Sanchez
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Lucia Vinagre Mateo
C.N. Merida -
Lucy Harriet Lewis
C.N. Master Madrid -
Luis Acayro Sanchez Lazaro
C. Tenerife Masters -
Luis Alberto Alonso Alonso
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Luis Angel Ibañez Lozano
Triatlon Cierzo -
Luis Antonio Arderius Chicharro
C.N. Master Madrid -
Luis Azcona Bedoya
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Luis Contreras Perez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Luis Eduardo Dominguez Ochoa
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Luis Fernando Freitas
C.N. Master Madrid -
Luis Gonzaga Rodríguez Oliva
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Luis Javier Aulet Marrero
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Luis Joaquin Sanguino Alonso
C.N. Master Madrid -
Luis Lama Carmona
Race -
Luis Maria Zubillaga De Miguel
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Luis Martinez Del Pozo
Real Canoe N.C. -
Luis Medina Diaz
Real Canoe N.C. -
Luis Miguel Sanchez Gutierrez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Luis Miguel Vela Veses
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Luis Monreal Muñoz
Triatlon Cierzo -
Luis Portella Del Carmen
C.N. Monteverde -
Luis Prades Vié
C.D. Nados Castellon - M
-
M. Belen Collado Lopez
C.N. Albacora -
M. Cristina Garcia Colomo
C.N. Pabellon Ourense -
Mª Angeles Muñoz Garcia
C.N. Albacete -
Mª Aranzazu De La Guerra Garcia
Real Canoe N.C. -
Mª Carmen Borroy Lopez
Stadium Casablanca -
Mª Carmen Lopez Canovas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mª Carmen Navarro Cabello
Real Canoe N.C. -
Mª Carmen Pino Perez
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Mª Clara Fernandez Peña
C.N. San Blas -
Mª Cristina Lopez Cuenca
C.N. Leganes -
Mª Del Carmen Alfonso Blanes
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Mª Del Carmen Arias Pacheco
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Mª del Carmen Arroyo Arboleda
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mª Del Mar Marti Blazquez
C.N. Vila-Real -
Mª Del Rocio Rodriguez Corvillo
C.N. Monteverde -
Mª Dolores Grau Oltra
C.N. Albacora -
Mª Dolores Martinez Rodriguez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mª Dolores Ruiz Calvo
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Mª Gracia Masgrau Angelats
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Mª Isabel Sanchez Gutierrez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mª Jose Asencio Perez
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Mª Jose Felip Alonso
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Mª Jose Tortosa Valls
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Mª Luisa Foz Baldiz
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Mª Mercedes Aviño Espi
C.N. Albacora -
Mª Pilar Alvarez Del Manzano Albiñana
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Mª Ramona Guillen Muñoz
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Mª Rosario Tomasena Alzuri
Kairoscore -
Mª Teresa Pinto Salvador
C.N. Albacora -
Mª Victoria Font Fortuny
C.N. Aquamasters -
Macarena Hevia Pino
C.N. Monteverde -
Maica Santana Ortega
C.N. Xativa -
Maiko Tahara
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maite Berraondo Moral
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Maite Irurzun Goñi
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Maite Julian Rubio
C.N. Santurtzi -
Maite Madrid Ferreiras
C.N. Monteverde -
Manolo Prats Palomares
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Manon Morgane Pauline Raynaud
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Manuel Alejandro Ucha Diaz
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Manuel Arostegui Ramirez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Manuel Baño Aracil
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Manuel Buitrago Ruiz
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Manuel Cabello Villalonga
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Manuel Cano Lopez
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Manuel Crespo Sanchez
C. Aquatico Aviles Solras -
Manuel Farrona Clavero
C.N. Master Murcia -
Manuel Jesus Martinez Campos
C.N. Merida -
Manuel Jesus Villegas Alcon
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Manuel Jiménez Ibáñez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Manuel Madejón Avilés
C.D.E. Mako -
Manuel Menendez Cuellar
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Manuel Pastor Rodriguez
C.N. Caballa - Ciudad De Ceuta -
Manuel Quesada Callejon
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Manuel Union Guisado
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mar Yue Fortea Caro
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Marc Climente Mars
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Marc Salas Martinez
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Marcella Torres Rodrigues
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Marcello Tonelli
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Marco Abad Gonzalez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Marco Antonio Castilla Gomez
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Marcos Cabrera Gonzalez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Marcos Del Rio Regueira
C.N. Arteixo -
Marcos Gil Guillen
Echavacoiz S.D.C. -
Marcos Rubio Mancebo
C.D. Halegatos -
Margarita Sanguinetti De La Torre
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Alvarez Rinaldi
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Maria Anastasia Mas Carrion
C. Esports Masters -
Maria Angeles Huerta Carrascosa
C.N. Master Madrid -
Maria Araceli Vicente Sanchez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Maria Argiles Garcia
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Maria Azucena Canora Marin
Real Canoe N.C. -
Maria Barba Vazquez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Benavent Serra
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Maria C. Fuentes Gutierrez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maria Camon Rozas
Club Nat. Melilla -
Maria Del Carmen Asensio Alcaide
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Del Carmen Asensio Garcia
Club Natacion Master Aguilas -
Maria Del Carmen Diaz Bravo
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Maria Del Carmen Penades Ballester
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Maria del Carmen Perez Montoya
Club Hecules Termaria -
Maria Del Carmen Sanchez Benitez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Del Mar Mihura Carrion
Natacion Sevilla Master, C.D. -
Maria Del Mar Parra Lopez
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Maria Del Mar Ravés Olivé
C.N. Tarraco -
María Del Mar Terceiro Delgado
Club del Mar -
María Del Pilar Santos-Olmo López Ortega
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Maria Del Pino Alberiche Ruano
C.N. Metropole -
Maria Dolores Cicuendez Rodriguez
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Domenech Pacheco
Club Natación Elda -
Maria Elena Gallego Santos Olmo
C.D. Escuela Nadadores Tomelloso -
Maria Elena Zaldivar Laguia
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maria Ester Garcia Martinez
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Esther Perez Rodriguez
C.N. Merida -
Maria Eugenia Guervos Pinzon
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Maria Fernandez Ibieta
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Maria Fuentes Parra
C.N. Albacete -
Maria Garcia Ruiz
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Maria Gonzalez Moreno
C.N. Master Madrid -
Maria Hijar Jimenez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Isabel Cañadas Lopez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Isabel Fernández Diaz
C.N. Albacora -
Maria Isabel Notario Martin
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Maria Jesus Boto Llera
R.G.C. Covadonga -
María José Corbalán Hernández
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Maria José García Alfaro
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Maria Jose Misas Gento
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Jose Montesinos Ródenas
C.N. Master Murcia -
Maria Jose Roca Vidal
C.N. Xativa -
Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Maria Jose Sanchez Lopez
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Jose Torres Pelayo
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
Maria Jose Ubieta Ortiz
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Maria Jover Sagales
Marnaton -
Maria Laguna Gomez
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Lourdes Gonzalez Pages
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Maria Luisa Delgado Gavilan
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Luisa Diaz Isabel
C.N. Master Madrid -
Maria Marti Belda
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Maria Martínez Viguer
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Maria Mercedes Baez Cejas
C. Tenerife Masters -
Maria Mir Blazquez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Maria Paz Astorga Moya De La Torre
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Maria Pilar Sanmartin Fita
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Maria Rodriguez De Pablo
C.N. Santurtzi -
Maria Rosa Gonzalez Albujar
C.N. Metropole -
Maria Rosa Llivina Carbonell
C.N. Aquamasters -
María Rubio Arribas
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Sacristan Izcue
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Maria Sanchez Gonzalez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Maria Soledad Perez Diez
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Maria Soto Palacin
P. San Agustin -
Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez
Club Deportivo Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Maria Teresa Ferreirós Fuentes
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria Teresa Gimenez Alos
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Maria Teresa Nuñez Lopez
C.N. Coslada -
Maria Teresa Pascual Gutierrez
Club Hecules Termaria -
Maria Teresa Sendin Medina
C.N. Monteverde -
María Victoria Lacomba Calle
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Maria Yovana Ramirez Tardio
C.N. Monteverde -
Maria-Jesus Camarena Pardo
C.N. Monteverde -
Marian Clemente Gomis
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Marian Elio Villanueva
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Marian Goñi Aizpun
Echavacoiz S.D.C. -
Mariangeles Bernat Pascual
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Mariano De Abajo Bedmar
Real Canoe N.C. -
Mariano Vidal Talamon
C.N. Delfin -
Marina Cordovilla Serrano
C.N. Camargo -
Marina Crespo Rojas
Echavacoiz S.D.C. -
Marina De Sepulveda García
C.D.E. Mako -
Marina Fiorillo Giagnoni
C.N. Catalunya -
Marina Ivars Sanchez
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Marina Jover Gallego
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Marina Martinez Ferri
C.N. Master Madrid -
Marina Mena Timon
C.N. Badajoz -
Marina Prieto Oltra
C.D.E. Mako -
Marina Ruiz Calvo
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Mario Aroca Romero
C.N. Albacete -
Mario Blazquez Fraile
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mario Cano López
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Mario Cediel Carracedo
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Mario Muñoz Prieto
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Mario Pinela Goya
C.D.E. Mako -
Mario Rovira Lillo
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Mario Sanchez Trueba
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Mario Segura Sanchez
C.D. Santa Ana -
Mario Serrano Sanz
C.N. Triton Bierzo -
Mario Vicente Morales
C.N. Master Madrid -
Mark Fry
C. Tenerife Masters -
Markel Brouard Maiz
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Marta Barbeito Dominguez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Marta Benítez López
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Marta Berrio Gonzalez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Marta C. Amado Castellano
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Marta Garcia Rubio
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Marta Gimeno Mateo
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Marta Gimeno Poza
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Marta Gomez Moreno
C.D. Indea -
Marta Hortigüela Pintado
C.N. San Blas -
Marta Maria Bodas Arranz
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Marta Martinez Rodriguez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Marta Miron Perez
C.E. Mediterrani -
Marta Ramon Zafra
C.D.E. Mako -
Marta Viedma Ansa
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Marta Vila Fortuny
G.E. I E.G. -
Martin Sanchez Mondet
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Matias Diaz Rebollo
C.D. Master Huelva -
Mavisa Aguilar Vilar
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Mayte Villanova Gonzalez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Melania Marin Rueda
C.N. Albacete -
Mercedes Gonzalez Rodriguez
C. Tenerife Masters -
Mercedes Mora Espino
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Mercedes Rey Urdaniz
Club Natación Rivalia -
Mercedes Rodríguez Fuentes
C. Tenerife Masters -
Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet
C.N. Aquamasters -
Michaela Lochmann
C. Tenerife Masters -
Miguel Alcalde Pinilla
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Miguel Angel Aragon Alvarez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Miguel Angel Becerra Moya
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Miguel Angel Fernández Grande
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Miguel Angel Fraile Seijas
C.N. Santurtzi -
Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Miguel Angel Junquera Yebes
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Miguel Angel Marin Hargreaves
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Rodríguez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Miguel Angel Sese Garcia
C.N. Monteverde -
Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Miguel Benito Maeso Vergara
C. Tenerife Masters -
Miguel Cardona Bojados
Vila-Swim Fondistas Club Natación -
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
C.N. Tarraco -
Miguel Dominguez Zuñiga
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Miguel Enrique Garcia Arrabal
C.N. Master Madrid -
Miguel Huertas Pau
Marnaton -
Miguel Jaraiz García
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Miguel Martin Ruiz
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Miguel Piñana Del Pino
C.N. Benicarlo -
Miguel Puertas Bretones
Bahia de Almeria N.C -
Miguel Rodriguez Salvador
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Miguel Sacristan Izcue
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Miguel Santiago Castro
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Miguel Vidal Galindo
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Miguel Yñigo De Los Rios
C.N. Master Madrid -
Mikel Bildosola Agirregomezkorta
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Mikel Deba Iborra
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Mikel Muñoz Legorburu
C.N. Santurtzi -
Mikel Saralegui Albira
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Milagros Perez Caro
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Minerva Pujol Ulied
G.E. I E.G. -
Miquel Caralt Riera
C.N. Aquamasters -
Mireia Sánchez Marqués
Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
Miriam De La Torre Maroto
C.N. Albacete -
Miriam Juarez Muriel
Marnaton -
Miriam Luján Martín
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Miriam Sequera Caro
C.N. Leon -
Modesto Duran Riquelme
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
C.N. Monteverde -
Monica Beato Tercero
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Monica Castro Camarero
C.N. Master Madrid -
Monica Delgado De La Casa
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Monica Escribano Victorio
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Monica Pabreza Barea
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Mónica Rodríguez González
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Monica Rodriguez Montolio
C.E. Mediterrani -
Mónica Santos López
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Mónica Tondelli
C.N. Master Madrid -
Monica Tubert Serantes
Club Natacion Triswim -
Montserrat Breval Listan
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Montserrat Gomariz González
C.N. Manresa -
Moraima Quiñonez Velazco
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Murta Martinez Beneyto
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Myriam Gonzalez Ballesteros
C.N. Monteverde - N
-
Nadia González Said
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Naia Ibarra Leciñana
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Natalia De Las Heras Achirica
C.N. Coslada -
Natalia Muñoz Urdiales
C.N. Las Norias -
Natividad Iraizoz Sanzol
C.N. Pamplona -
Natividad Larrea Onaindia
Club Natación Rivalia -
Nekane Portilla Eraña
Galdakao I.T. -
Nerea Barrena Zudaire
C.N. Soriano -
Nerea Folguera Saenz
C.N. Leganes -
Nerea Gonzalez Alarcon
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Nerea Martínez Salcedo
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Niall Ronan
C.N. Alcobendas -
Nicholas Parkes
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Nicole Winkler
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Nieves Alcaraz Pagan
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Nikolai Voronin
C.N. Torrevieja -
Noelia Carrasco Rodriguez
C.N. Terrassa -
Noelia Catala Sanchez
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Noelia Commeaux Gonzalez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Noelia Gonzalez Timon
C.D.E. Mako -
Noelia Gutierrez Garcia
C. Tenerife Masters -
Noemi Perez Garcia
C. Tenerife Masters -
Noemi Prats Picó
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Nora Paton Olmeda
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Núria Campillo Vallmajó
Piri, Aece Vilassar De Mar -
Nuria Cano Rosales
C.N. Galaico -
Nuria Ramirez Revilla
C.N. Soriano -
Nuria Rosa Ros
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Nuria Rovira Chaler
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon - O
-
Obdulia Tejón López
C.D. Halegatos -
Oihane Alonso Lazaro
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Olaia Garcia Ramos
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Olga Alcaine Lorente
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Olga DUCAT VIñALS
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Olga Lanza Nieto
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Olga Mercedes Albala Soria
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Oliver Planes Osorio
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Omar Braina Bou
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Omar González Bonvicini
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Oscar Corredor Nasarre
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Oscar Elizalde Arbilla
C.D. Amaya -
Oscar Garcia Sanchez
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
Oscar Hernandez Quintilla
Marnaton -
Oscar Hugo Hirzel Cristalino
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Oscar Izquierdo Iruela
C.N. Soriano -
Oscar Jesus Alamo Felix
C.N. Monteverde -
Oscar Jose Abelda Fernandez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Oscar Martinez Potiomkin
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Oscar Martinez Rocamora
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Oscar Rodriguez Campo
C.N. Camargo -
Oscar Rodriguez Rivero
C.N. Alcobendas -
Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda
C.N. Cuatro Caminos - P
-
Pablo Benavides Lopez
C.D. Halegatos -
Pablo Cambronero Balaguer
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Pablo Cifrian Arrechea
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Pablo De Jesus Lopez De Tejada Irizo
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Pablo Fernandez Salcines
C.N. Camargo -
Pablo Galindo Ballesteros
C.N. Tres Cantos -
Pablo Gomez Barajas
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Pablo Horcada Iriarte
C.N. Pamplona -
Pablo Jose Palacios Valencia
Cdb Natacion Swimtonic -
Pablo Llinas Bosch
Club Natacion Triswim -
Pablo Lopez Serrano
C.N. Albacete -
Pablo Marin Marin
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Pablo San Juan Guidi
C.D. Halegatos -
Pablo Solsona Palazon
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Paloma Dominguez Artigas
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Paloma Jimenez Sanchez
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Paloma López Gisbert
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Paloma Poza Hernandez
C.N. Monteverde -
Paloma Zaldivar Verdu
C.N. Puertollano -
Patricia Agüera Fernandez
R.G.C. Covadonga -
Patricia Franch Arzo
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Patricia Gonzalez Megia
C.N. Monteverde -
Patricia Marin Rodriguez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Patricia Muñoz Contreras
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Paul Mattheus
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Paula Araújo Castro
Club del Mar -
Paula Bretó Prats
C.N. Benicarlo -
Paula Iglesias Gil
C.N. Alcobendas -
Paula Mayero Mariscal De Gante
C.D.E. Mako -
Paula Morro Colom
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Paula Saura Martinez
C.N. Benicarlo -
Paula Vazquez Valencia
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Paz Quijano Barroso
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Pedro Bilbao Garay
C.N. Los Barrios -
Pedro Contreras Amunarriz
C.N. Albacete -
Pedro Ignacio Tena Montañes
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Pedro Jose Serrano Serrano
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Pedro L. Fargier Becerra
C.N. Aquamasters -
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
C.N. Monteverde -
Pedro Miguel Gomez De La Fuente
C.N. Monteverde -
Pedro Mina Lorenzo
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Pedro Puertas Martinez
C.N. Albacora -
Pedro Rodriguez Parrilla
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Pedro Serrano Vazquez
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Pedro Vidondo Torrecilla
Club Natación Rivalia -
Penelope Balaguer Gracia
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Peter Roeder
C. Tenerife Masters -
Piedad Garcia Bobadilla
A.D. Plasencia 96 -
Pilar Fidalgo Villapalos
C.D.E. Mako -
Pilar Garcia Baraza
C.N. Xativa -
Pilar Llacer Rodrigo
C.N. Picassent -
Pilar Lopez Lafuente
Stadium Casablanca -
Pilar Maria Auxiliadora Coronado Olarte
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Pilar Oliver Miro
Club Natacion Triswim -
Pilar Raro Garnes
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Pilar Solsona Gimeno
Stadium Venecia -
Purificacion Lopez Mahia
Club Hecules Termaria - R
-
Rafael Alonso Zarazaga
C.N. Mijas -
Rafael Artero Sempere
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Rafael Cabanillas Quintanilla
Marnaton -
Rafael De La Vega Giménez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Rafael De Valdes Bachs
C.N. Mijas -
Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Rafael Garcia Cuevas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Rafael Gomez Velez
C.N.Salou -
Rafael Herrador Roman
C.N. Manresa -
Rafael López Moreno
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Rafael Lopez Pardo
C.N. Monteverde -
Rafael Mateo Viaña
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Rafael Sanchez Avellano
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Ramiro Paniagua Olea
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Ramon Angel Larrucea Castañeda
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Ramon Baeza Viñas
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Ramon Sanchez Llopis
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Raquel Castro Camarero
C.N. Master Madrid -
Raquel Elizalde Tirapu
C.N. Pamplona -
Raquel Gonzalez Galindo
C.N. Monteverde -
Raquel Lopez Del Prado
C.N. Master Madrid -
Raquel Martin Melian
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge
C.N. Alcobendas -
Raquel Valenciano Barba
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Raul Colorado Sanchez
C.D. Halegatos -
Raul Escobar Caravaca
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Raul Franco Garcia
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Raul Garcia Borja
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Raul Garcia Garcia
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Raul Gomez Garces
Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
Raul Llopis Garcia
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Raul Mota Lopez
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Raul Portoles Garcia
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Raúl Ramón Radu
C.D.E. Mako -
Raul Saavedra González
Club Hecules Termaria -
Raul Ull Perucho
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Rebeca Carpio Garcia
C.N. Coslada -
Rebeca Lavega González
Club Natación Rivalia -
Rebeca Trobo
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Remedios Charcos Bueno
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Ricardo Ander-Egg Aguilar
C.N. Albacete -
Ricardo Burgos Martín-Ambrosio
C.D. Halegatos -
Ricardo Forcat Glez
C.N. Master Madrid -
Ricardo Gonzalez Sabio
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ricardo Ivan Berrio Gonzalez
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Ricardo Jaurrieta Sanchez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Ricardo Moraño Martinez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Ricardo Quiros Gil
C.N. Master Murcia -
Ricardo Salcedo Vega
Club Arriacense Natacion -
Ricardo Sanchez Medina
C.N. Leganes -
Robert Pennock Wray
C. Esports Masters -
Roberto Aguilar Merino
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Roberto Alcocer bautista
C.N. Leganes -
Roberto Anton Pineda
C.N. Leganes -
Roberto Carlos Arnes Jimenez
C.N. Picassent -
Roberto Esteso Pajares
P. San Agustin -
Roberto Flores Tabares
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Roberto Garvia Soto
C.N. Master Madrid -
Roberto Hervella Macia
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Roberto Moreno Diaz
C.N. Monteverde -
Rocio Arrese Igor Goñi
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Rocio Gil-Navarro
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Rocio Paz Comin Rodríguez
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Rocío Rodríguez Mozos
C.N. Puertollano -
Rodrigo Cavero
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Rodrigo Del Pozo Gonzalez
C.N. Monteverde -
Rodrigo Gonzalez Romo
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Rosa Ana Moreno Aloy
C. Tenerife Masters -
Rosa Ana Sese Garcia
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Rosa Segarra Peñarroya
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Rosana Gomez Muedra
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Roser Castillo Miquel
C.N. Palamós -
Roser Pladevall Izard
C.N. Sabadell -
Ruben Del Amo Galan
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Ruben Garcia Sanchez
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Ruben Navarro Carrasco
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Ruben Rodriguez Santos
C.N. Coslada -
Ruben Sabater Olivas
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Rubén Serrano Sanz
C.N. Triton Bierzo -
Ruben Yague Domingo
P. San Agustin -
Ruth Cantón Prieto
C.N. Santa Perpetua - S
-
Sabina Martinez Leon
C.N. Aquamasters -
Saioa Martinez Castellano
C.N. Pamplona -
Saioa Ziriza Ansa
C.D. Amaya -
Salma Fkeoui Omari
C.N. Escualos -
Salvador BALLESTER ZAFóN
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Salvador Diaz Salido
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Salvador Padrosa Payeras
A. Master Baleares -
Salvador Sese Garcia
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Samantha Redondo Martin
C.N. Monteverde -
Samuel Abian Fuertes
Triatlon Cierzo -
Sandra Alonso Rivas
C.D.E. Mako -
Sandra Faro Molina
C.N. Terrassa -
Sandra Garcia Florit
C.N. Aquamasters -
Sandra Rodriguez Rubio
C.N. Reus Ploms -
Sandra Villanueva Fornos
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Santiago Alutiz Duarte
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Santiago Marquez Fuentes
C.N. Cuatro Caminos -
Santiago Monferrer Badal
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Santiago Valenzuela Massana
Universidad De Granada -
Santiago Vicente Tornero
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Sara Ando Lafuente
C.N. Monteverde -
Sara Aybar Rojas
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Sara Bonilla bernardez
C.N. Monteverde -
Sara Esteban Burgos
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Sara Fernandez Miranda
C.N. Alcobendas -
Sara Garcia Alarcos
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Sara Moral Teston
C. Padel Arena Alicante -
Sara Ojeda Andreu
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Sara Sentre Domingo
Triatlon Cierzo -
Sara Tolnai
C.N. Mijas -
Sarai Perez Cidriain
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Saul Pousa Jimenez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Sebastian Ezequiel Lauria Ventura
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Sebastian Mitterle
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Sergio Aguado Andrés
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera -
Sergio Alos Velert
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Sergio Alvarez Vilar
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Sergio Aznar Marin
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt -
Sergio Bermejo Albero
C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Sergio Bulat Barreiro
C.N.Salou -
Sergio Cabrera Vázquez
C.D.E. Mako -
Sergio Diaz Bengoa
C.N. Jimenez -
Sergio Esteban Palomino
A.D.N. Mostoles -
Sergio Gallego Jarillo
C.N. Leganes -
Sergio Garcia Lucas
U.E. Horta -
Sergio Martin Salcedo
C.N. Soriano -
Sergio Mogena Estevez
C.N. Caceres Delfines -
Sergio Moreno Sanz
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Sergio Palacios Espinosa
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Sergio Rubio Jareño
C.N. Albacete -
Sergio Sánchez Rodriguez
C.D. Halegatos -
Sergio Sarmiento Mc Innes
Real Canoe N.C. -
Sergio Torres Serrano
F.P. Sant Gervasi -
Sergio Valdera Carpintero
A.D. Plasencia 96 -
Sheila Sanchez Castillo
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Silvia Baez Dieguez
C.N. Monteverde -
Silvia Blazquez Herranz
C.N. Master Madrid -
Silvia Cadroy Parra
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Silvia Castillo Gallardo
C.P. La Roda -
Silvia Fernandez Corrochano
C.N. Monteverde -
Silvia Fortaña Fons
Club Soc Turis Natacio -
Silvia López Borrego
C.D.E. Mako -
Silvia Olives Pons
Club Natacion Triswim -
Silvia Pages Segura
C.N. Terrassa -
Silvia Soler Cepria
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Sofia Andres Esparza
C.N. Xativa -
Sofia Guillen Marín
A.D. Rivas Natación -
Sofia Morante Sanchez
C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Soledad Urdiales Peña
C.N. Las Norias -
Sonia Arroyo Garcia
C.N. Aquamasters -
Sonia Braña Menendez
Club Hecules Termaria -
Sonia Burgos Escribano
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Sonia Carralafuente Navarro
C.N. Leganes -
Sonia Gandolfini
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie -
Sonia Llano Palacios
C.N. Santurtzi -
Soraya Fresno Rodriguez
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Soraya Garrido Muñoz
C.N. Onda -
Soraya Muñoz Lozano
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Soraya Perez Gallina
Dsc Albacete Swim -
Stefania Garcia Civera
C.N. Delfin -
Stephanie Fricke
Amistat-NovomarHotel -
Stephen Henry Churnin
C.N. Master Madrid -
Susana Del Olmo Cerda
C.N. Benicarlo -
Susana Garabatos Rodriguez
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Susana Garcia Monteiro
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Susana Librada Flores
C.N. Merida -
Susana Maraver Puerto
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Susana María Carballo Baloira
Club Hecules Termaria -
Susana Pages Segura
C.N. Terrassa -
Susana Von Maldonado
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Susanna Elizabeth Ashley
C.D. Halegatos -
Sybille Bouchet
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Sylvia Jaurrieta San Jose
C. Tenis Chamartin - T
-
Tania Fuentes Cihuela
Triatlon Cierzo -
Tania Shcherbinina
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Teresa Alcon Val
Club Nagi -
Tomas Almer Verdeguer
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Tomas De Rosa Castañon
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Tomas Gargiulo
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Tomas Muruzabal Sitges
C. Tenis Chamartin -
Tomas Prieto Sanchez
C.N. Monteverde -
Toni Martinez Barraso
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master - U
-
Unai Espina Martinez
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Unai Olaso Estaibarlanda
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Ute Hasse
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Uxue Ladrero Arana
Ardoi C.N.I.K. -
Uxue Paredes Huete
C.N. Santurtzi - V
-
Valeriano Fuentes Juarez
C.N. Master Murcia -
Valero Tamarit Carretero
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Valle Zurita Lozano
Club Natación Vulcania Master -
Vanesa Aguilera Revidiego
C.N. Aquamasters -
Vanesa Ortega Polo
C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Vanesa Velasco Navarro
C.N.Salou -
Vasco Jorge Marujo Do Rosario
C.N. Alcobendas -
Veronica De La Rocha Manchon
C.N. Leganes -
Veronica Jaime Porras
C.N. Mijas -
Veronica Molina Esquinas
P. San Agustin -
Vicent Nebot Sanchis
C.N. Valencia Masters Sedavi -
Vicenta Dolz Fontelles
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Vicenta Valls Belenguer
C.N. Delfin -
Vicente Fuentes Aleixandre
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Vicente Quiles Saez
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer -
Vicente Richart Conejero
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Victor Bueno Laviña
Stadium Casablanca -
Victor Manuel Campillo Boj
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino
Triatlon Cierzo -
Víctor Manuel Moreno Vidal
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Victor Martin Dominguez
C.N. Leganes -
Victor Torrente Llamas
C.N. Santa Perpetua -
Victor Villanueva Morcillo
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Victoria Arocha Isidro
C. Tenerife Masters -
Virginia Armiño Uritaga
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Virginia Garcia Fernandez
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Virginia Gonzalez-Velez Valcarce
C.N. Metropole -
Virginia Moscardo Ferrando
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon -
Virginia Zaballa Del Paso
Sopela Igeriketa Swim -
Visitación Lázaro Iranzo
U.E. Horta -
Vivian Maria Salazar Casasola
C.N. Ciudad de Murcia los Olivos -
Vladimir Murovec
C.E. Panteres Grogues - W
-
Wilhelm Hempel
Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
William Mejia Martinez
C.N. Master Madrid - X
-
Xabier Lopez Garcia
Triatlon Cierzo -
Xabier Zabalza Cuadrado
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Xavi Tos Ibañez
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Xavier Galiana Roca
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Xavier Gallen I Torán
C.E. Panteres Grogues -
Xesco Carriere Jordana
Marnaton -
Xisco Cano Lopez
Amistat-NovomarHotel - Y
-
Yaiza Moreno Crespo
C.N. Leon -
Yolanda Constan Lopez
C.N. Albacete -
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia -
Yolanda Navarro Ortega
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Younes Raguig El Mossaoui
Fed. Andorrana - Z
-
Zigor Diaz Mercado
Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
Zuberoa Anaut Sagastibeltza
S. Lagunak Barañain -
Zuleica Aguayo Rodriguez
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master