Castillla-La Mancha (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
12/02/2023 12:23
39 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandro Alcaraz Espinosa
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Marcos Mora Marin
Jose María Ruiz De La Hermosa Ruiz -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
12/02/2023 12:05
38 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Hector Gonzalez Martinez
Oscar Ruiz De La Hermosa Ruiz
Nicolás Viejo Perez -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
12/02/2023 11:53
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Carlota Calero Sanchez-Camacho
Susana Muñoz Sánchez
Maria Nuñez Lopez -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
12/02/2023 11:40
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Arianne Fernandez Benito
Clara Rivas Garcia
Maria Sanz Moreno
Isabel Smith Merino -
400m Libre Masculino
12/02/2023 11:08
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras
Alberto Martin Esteban
Adrián Santos Benito -
200m Braza Femenino
12/02/2023 10:46
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlota Calero Sanchez-Camacho
Clara Rivas Garcia -
200m Braza Masculino
12/02/2023 10:26
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandro Alcaraz Espinosa
Hector Gonzalez Martinez -
50m Libre Femenino
12/02/2023 10:18
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Arianne Fernandez Benito
Paula Martinez Lopez
Marta Ruiz Sanchez -
50m Libre Masculino
12/02/2023 10:10
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Jaime Ramirez Palomares
Nicolás Viejo Perez -
200m Estilos Femenino
12/02/2023 09:49
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez -
200m Estilos Masculino
12/02/2023 09:30
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandro Alcaraz Espinosa
David Gascon Villar -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
11/02/2023 20:22
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Marcos Mora Marin
Jaime Ramirez Palomares
Adrián Santos Benito -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
11/02/2023 20:04
27 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Nicolás Viejo Perez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 19:53
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Susana Muñoz Sánchez
Maria Nuñez Lopez
Marta Ruiz Sanchez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 19:41
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Arianne Fernandez Benito
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez
Paula Martinez Lopez
Maria Sanz Moreno -
1500m Libre Masculino
11/02/2023 18:45
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Alberto Martin Esteban -
400m Estilos Femenino
11/02/2023 18:07
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez -
100m Espalda Masculino
11/02/2023 17:52
22 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Marcos Mora Marin -
100m Espalda Femenino
11/02/2023 17:36
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Nuñez Lopez
Marta Ruiz Sanchez
Isabel Smith Merino -
200m Libre Masculino
11/02/2023 17:18
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Adrián Santos Benito -
200m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 17:00
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Susana Muñoz Sánchez
Angela Nombela Cano -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 12:26
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Susana Muñoz Sánchez
Maria Nuñez Lopez
Daniela Valverde Martinez -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 12:05
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez
Paula Martinez Lopez
Angela Nombela Cano
Maria Sanz Moreno -
1500m Libre Masculino
11/02/2023 11:08
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras -
100m Braza Femenino
11/02/2023 10:55
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Carlota Calero Sanchez-Camacho
Clara Rivas Garcia -
100m Braza Masculino
11/02/2023 10:43
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Sandro Alcaraz Espinosa
Hector Gonzalez Martinez -
200m Mariposa Femenino
11/02/2023 10:23
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Clara Rivas Garcia -
200m Mariposa Masculino
11/02/2023 10:03
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Jose María Ruiz De La Hermosa Ruiz -
400m Libre Femenino
11/02/2023 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez
Angela Nombela Cano
Daniela Valverde Martinez -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
10/02/2023 20:41
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Alberto Martin Esteban
Jaime Ramirez Palomares
Adrián Santos Benito -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
10/02/2023 20:11
9 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz -
800m Libre Femenino
10/02/2023 19:09
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Zoe Hernandez Gonzalez
Angela Nombela Cano
Daniela Valverde Martinez -
400m Estilos Masculino
10/02/2023 18:33
7 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Alberto Martin Esteban -
100m Mariposa Femenino
10/02/2023 18:21
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Clara Rivas Garcia
Maria Sanz Moreno -
100m Mariposa Masculino
10/02/2023 18:10
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Mora Marin
Oscar Ruiz De La Hermosa Ruiz
Nicolás Viejo Perez -
200m Espalda Femenino
10/02/2023 17:45
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Nuñez Lopez
Isabel Smith Merino -
200m Espalda Masculino
10/02/2023 17:21
3 / Final Contra Reloj
David Gascon Villar
Marcos Mora Marin -
100m Libre Femenino
10/02/2023 17:10
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Arianne Fernandez Benito
Paula Martinez Lopez
Susana Muñoz Sánchez -
100m Libre Masculino
10/02/2023 17:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Pablo Lopez Gallego
Jaime Ramirez Palomares
Nicolás Viejo Perez