5000m Libre Femenino
- Serie 1
-
Miriam Lillo Mellado
Calle: 0
Marca: 37:07.70 C.N. San Vicente -
Núria Marguí Solà
Calle: 1
Marca: 37:05.01 C.N. Olot -
Raquel Ruiz Reyes
Calle: 2
Marca: 36:55.25 C.N. Metropole -
Alba Maestro Lorenzo
Calle: 3
Marca: 36:50.63 C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Cinthya Costa González
Calle: 4
Marca: 36:44.87 C.N. Marina-Cartagena Ancora -
Alicia Anastasia Salvador Lopez
Calle: 5
Marca: 36:50.01 Club Benavente Natacion -
Marina Roca Fortuny
Calle: 6
Marca: 36:51.75 C.N. Cervera -
Paula Ortiz Fernandez
Calle: 7
Marca: 36:56.96 Kzm Swimming Team -
Victoria Mantero Dominguez
Calle: 8
Marca: 37:07.46 Navial -
Alicia Perez Bueno
Calle: 9
Marca: 37:38.95 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta - Serie 2
-
Eva Pardo Chas
Calle: 0
Marca: 36:43.78 C.N. Ferrol -
Sara Martinez Guillen
Calle: 1
Marca: 36:16.89 Kzm Swimming Team -
Julia Lapeña Ruiz
Calle: 2
Marca: 36:07.44 C.N. Helios -
Abril Rius Pelleja
Calle: 3
Marca: 36:00.86 C.N. Tarraco -
Irene Peinado Morales
Calle: 4
Marca: 35:59.54 C.N. San Fernando -
Anna Vicent Serrano
Calle: 5
Marca: 36:00.54 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Sofia Carballo Gonzalez
Calle: 6
Marca: 36:06.15 C.N. Ponteareas -
Sara Martínez Martínez
Calle: 7
Marca: 36:13.41 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Nadia Martin Christiansen
Calle: 8
Marca: 36:26.24 C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Andrea Panazan Dalina
Calle: 9
Marca: 36:44.06 C.N. Las Norias - Serie 3
-
Alba Ortiz De Guinea Baston
Calle: 0
Marca: 35:57.09 C.N. Ponteareas -
Sofia Gómez Giner
Calle: 1
Marca: 35:48.11 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Júlia Coll Marti
Calle: 2
Marca: 35:43.38 C.N. Olot -
Rosa Martinez Rogla
Calle: 3
Marca: 35:32.93 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carlota San Martin Iglesias
Calle: 4
Marca: 35:01.20 C.N. Cuencas Mineras -
Aitana Lopez Simon
Calle: 5
Marca: 35:20.00 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Paula Gonzalez Miralles
Calle: 6
Marca: 35:40.62 C.N. Delfin -
Carolina Oliveira Lara
Calle: 7
Marca: 35:46.75 C.N. Caldes -
Audrey Varet Cano
Calle: 8
Marca: 35:56.76 C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Paula Villada Perez
Calle: 9
Marca: 35:57.29 C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena - Serie 4
-
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Calle: 0
Marca: 34:56.78 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Clara Martinez De Salinas Peña
Calle: 1
Marca: 34:37.21 E.M. El Olivar -
Candela Sanchez Lora
Calle: 2
Marca: 34:33.49 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Noa Martin Argente
Calle: 3
Marca: 34:30.67 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Marta Carmona Villaplana
Calle: 4
Marca: 33:10.58 C.N. Albacete -
Angela Martinez Guillen
Calle: 5
Marca: 33:41.51 Kzm Swimming Team -
Claudia Giralt Pidemont
Calle: 6
Marca: 34:31.75 C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Ines Mourenza Rocha
Calle: 7
Marca: 34:36.93 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Maria Alejandra Bramont Arias García
Calle: 8
Marca: 34:44.95 C. Nautico Sevilla -
Alba Gómez Mesías
Calle: 9
Marca: 35:00.43 C.N. Arteixo