5000m Libre Masculino
- Serie 1
-
Eneko Salinas Quijada
Calle: 0
Marca: 34:21.90 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Hugo Vilela Ortiz
Calle: 1
Marca: 34:01.72 C.N. Axarquia -
Sergio Martìnez Sanz
Calle: 2
Marca: 33:58.42 C.D. El Valle -
Jorge Navarro Rodriguez
Calle: 3
Marca: 33:48.68 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Sergi Llorca Anton
Calle: 4
Marca: 33:39.82 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Mario Maneiros Paz
Calle: 5
Marca: 33:43.56 C.N. Ferrol -
Juan Jose De Armas Delgado
Calle: 6
Marca: 33:51.94 C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Victor Furones Gimeno
Calle: 7
Marca: 34:01.15 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Èric Casals Mas
Calle: 8
Marca: 34:03.59 C.N. Vic-Etb -
Nicolas Anton Ramos Perez
Calle: 9
Marca: 34:26.73 C.N. Ferrol - Serie 2
-
Oliver Toledo Paniagua
Calle: 0
Marca: 33:24.03 A. Master Baleares -
Roberto Calderon Montenegro
Calle: 1
Marca: 33:20.87 Navial -
Diego De La Fuente Alonso
Calle: 2
Marca: 33:14.09 C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Mateo García Castro
Calle: 3
Marca: 33:13.87 C.N. Arteixo -
Sergio Nieto Pardo
Calle: 4
Marca: 33:07.26 C.N. Las Norias -
Alberto Martin Esteban
Calle: 5
Marca: 33:08.87 C.N. Toledo -
Alex Jiménez Rísquez
Calle: 6
Marca: 33:14.05 C.N. Caldes -
Isaac Díez Cano
Calle: 7
Marca: 33:16.70 C.D. El Valle -
Gustavo Lorenço Ferreira
Calle: 8
Marca: 33:23.43 C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Juan Ryosei Gimbert Uchino
Calle: 9
Marca: 33:38.28 Navial - Serie 3
-
Eduard Mannanov
Calle: 0
Marca: 32:59.70 C.N. Metropole -
Adrian Perez Mañas
Calle: 1
Marca: 32:51.32 C.E. Mediterrani -
Mario Arias Diez
Calle: 2
Marca: 32:44.54 C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Alfonso Franco Cegarra
Calle: 3
Marca: 32:27.71 C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Pablo Granado Martin
Calle: 4
Marca: 32:25.95 Navial -
Sergio Moreno Pablos
Calle: 5
Marca: 32:25.96 C.N. Las Anclas Castrillon -
Yare Cocera Cordon
Calle: 6
Marca: 32:27.95 C.N. Metropole -
Joan Chavarria Mitjavila
Calle: 7
Marca: 32:50.63 C.N. Vinaros -
Carlos Vizcaino Rigol
Calle: 8
Marca: 32:53.11 C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Erik Garcia Fernandez
Calle: 9
Marca: 33:00.20 C.N. Las Norias - Serie 4
-
Pablo Martinez Palop
Calle: 0
Marca: 32:09.73 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Angel De Oña Ramírez
Calle: 1
Marca: 31:46.25 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Raul Santiago Betancor
Calle: 2
Marca: 31:37.71 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Joan Macario Molina
Calle: 3
Marca: 31:23.66 C.N. Metropole -
Carlos Garach Benito
Calle: 4
Marca: 30:13.59 C.N. Churriana -
Guillem Pujol Belmonte
Calle: 5
Marca: 31:12.78 C.N. Mataro -
Mario Mendez Puga
Calle: 6
Marca: 31:27.68 C.N. Rias Baixas -
Carlos Ortiz Martinez
Calle: 7
Marca: 31:39.66 C.E. Mediterrani -
Alejandro Puebla Martinez
Calle: 8
Marca: 31:58.11 C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Gerard Bayarri Allepuz
Calle: 9
Marca: 32:25.89 C.N. Tenis Elche