Nadadores
- A
-
Aaron Gomez Valdivia
C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Abril Rius Pelleja
C.N. Tarraco -
Adrian Amo Sanchez
C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Adrian Perez Mañas
C.E. Mediterrani -
Aitana Lopez Simon
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Alba Gómez Mesías
C.N. Arteixo -
Alba Maestro Lorenzo
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Alba Ortiz De Guinea Baston
C.N. Ponteareas -
Alba Rubio Villoria
C.N. Marina-Cartagena Ancora -
Alberto Martin Esteban
C.N. Toledo -
Alejandro Puebla Martinez
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Alex Jiménez Rísquez
C.N. Caldes -
Alfonso Franco Cegarra
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Alicia Anastasia Salvador Lopez
Club Benavente Natacion -
Alicia Perez Bueno
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Alvar Cela Cabañas
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Andrea Panazan Dalina
C.N. Las Norias -
Angel De Oña Ramírez
C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Angela Martinez Guillen
Kzm Swimming Team -
Anna Vicent Serrano
C.D. Nados Castellon -
Aquiles Gonzalez Negrin
C.N. Teneteide -
Ariadna Malo Moreno
C.D. Amaya -
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Aroa Espinosa Alvarez
C.N. Terrassa -
Audrey Varet Cano
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Avril Carnero Zapata
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena - C
-
Candela Sanchez Lora
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Carla España Escobar
C.N. Axarquia -
Carlos Garach Benito
C.N. Churriana -
Carlos Ortiz Martinez
C.E. Mediterrani -
Carlos Vizcaino Rigol
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Carlota San Martin Iglesias
C.N. Cuencas Mineras -
Carolina Oliveira Lara
C.N. Caldes -
Cinthya Costa González
C.N. Marina-Cartagena Ancora -
Clara Martinez De Salinas Peña
E.M. El Olivar -
Claudia Giralt Pidemont
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Cristobal Javier Caceres Carrion
C.N. Lorca - D
-
David Rodriguez Piñero
C.N. San Fernando -
Diego De La Fuente Alonso
C.D. Torrelago Wellness - E
-
Eduard Mannanov
C.N. Metropole -
Eneko Salinas Quijada
Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Èric Casals Mas
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Erik Garcia Fernandez
C.N. Las Norias -
Eva Pardo Chas
C.N. Ferrol - F
-
Felipe Martin De La Torre
C.N. Churriana - G
-
Gabriela Campillo Garrido
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Gerard Bayarri Allepuz
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Guillem Pujol Belmonte
C.N. Mataro -
Gustavo Lorenço Ferreira
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas - H
-
Hugo Vilela Ortiz
C.N. Axarquia - I
-
Ines Mourenza Rocha
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Ines Ulibarri Sanchez
C.N. Metropole -
Irene Peinado Morales
C.N. San Fernando -
Isaac Díez Cano
C.D. El Valle - J
-
Joan Chavarria Mitjavila
C.N. Vinaros -
Joan Macario Molina
C.N. Metropole -
Joana María Sierra Riera
Club Campusesport -
Jordi Carrasco Cadens
C.E. INEF de Lleida -
Jorge Navarro Rodriguez
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Jose Antonio Quiles Peñate
C.N. Metropole -
Juan Jose De Armas Delgado
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Juan Ryosei Gimbert Uchino
Navial -
Júlia Coll Marti
C.N. Olot -
Julia Lapeña Ruiz
C.N. Helios - L
-
Lidia Saenz Ramirez
C.N. Logroño -
Lucia Rodriguez Rodriguez
R.G.C. Covadonga -
Lucia Villarnovo Pazos
C.N. Ferrol -
Luis Reguero Rodriguez
C.N. Metropole - M
-
Maria Alejandra Bramont Arias García
C. Nautico Sevilla -
Maria Franco Toledo
C.N. San Vicente -
Maria Veterkov Bilokon
C.N. Fuengirola -
Marina Roca Fortuny
C.N. Cervera -
Mario Arias Diez
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Mario Maneiros Paz
C.N. Ferrol -
Mario Mendez Puga
C.N. Rias Baixas -
Marta Carmona Villaplana
C.N. Albacete -
Martina Espinosa Saenz De Cabezon
C.N. Logroño -
Martina Llorach Fustes
C.N. Igualada -
Mateo García Castro
C.N. Arteixo -
Matias Padron Miguelez
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Miriam Lillo Mellado
C.N. San Vicente -
Moises Herraiz Marin
C.N. Ferca-San Jose - N
-
Nadia Martin Christiansen
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas -
Natalia Ayet Gonzalez
C.N. Churriana -
Nereida Gianzo Ramón
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Nicolas Anton Ramos Perez
C.N. Ferrol -
Noa Martin Argente
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Núria Marguí Solà
C.N. Olot - O
-
Oliver Toledo Paniagua
A. Master Baleares -
Olivier Rocha Gonzalez
C.N. Galaico -
Ona Rosell Diez
C.N. Tarraco - P
-
Pablo Candela Patiño
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Pablo Granado Martin
Navial -
Pablo Martinez Palop
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Paula Francés Albero
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Paula Gonzalez Miralles
C.N. Delfin -
Paula Ortiz Fernandez
Kzm Swimming Team -
Paula Villada Perez
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena - R
-
Raquel Ruiz Reyes
C.N. Metropole -
Raúl Buendía Pavón
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Raul Camino Cubero
C.N. Montoro -
Raul Santiago Betancor
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Roberto Calderon Montenegro
Navial -
Rodrigo Gomariz Linero
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Rosa Martinez Rogla
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar - S
-
Sara Costa De Vicente
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Sara Martinez Guillen
Kzm Swimming Team -
Sara Martínez Martínez
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Sergi Llorca Anton
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Sergio Martìnez Sanz
C.D. El Valle -
Sergio Martinez Zornoza
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Sergio Mesa Navarro
Navial -
Sergio Moreno Pablos
C.N. Las Anclas Castrillon -
Sergio Nieto Pardo
C.N. Las Norias -
Sofia Carballo Gonzalez
C.N. Ponteareas -
Sofia Gómez Giner
C.N. Ferca-San Jose - V
-
Victor Furones Gimeno
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Victoria Mantero Dominguez
Navial - X
-
Xabier Ramos Etxebarria
D.N. Portugalete - Y
-
Yare Cocera Cordon
C.N. Metropole