4 x 50m Estilos Mixto
-
Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea
Marca: 1:51.74 -
C.D.N. Inacua Malaga
Marca: 1:45.26 Paloma De Bordons Garcia Iñigo Marina Miranda Carmen Balbuena Heredia Manuel J. Serrano Astorga -
C.N. Lleida
Marca: 1:48.02 Judith Cortes Vilanova Patrick Pelegrina Cuen Cristina López Boté Marc Juarez Ros -
Swim Camp Getxo Cd
Marca: 1:51.27 Iker San Nicolas Pipaon Cristina Mardones Lopez-Abadia Naia Ibarrondo García German Zubiaur Sellares -
Circulo Mercantil
Marca: 1:51.39 Cristobal Angulo Rivero Carmen Rocio Corrales Galvez Gemma Naz Gomez Esteban Rico Saborido -
C.N. Ciudad de Alcorcon
Marca: 1:52.11 Irene Chanclon Suero Pablo Flores Alvarez Kamil Lopatka Lucia Flores Alvarez -
Kzm Swimming Team
Marca: 1:52.29 Andrea Monzó Serrano Mikel Bonal Hernandez Jordi Egea Gadea Vladislava Bulat Karmaz -
A.D.N. Mostoles
Marca: 1:52.71 Enrique Benito Rincón Daniel Mayordomo Delgado Claudia Carrion Lamparero Lucia Gonzalez-Carpio Gil -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 1:53.04 Isabel Smith Merino Hector Martinez Martinez Javier Ibáñez Hernández Marta Carmona Villaplana -
Navial
Marca: 1:53.42 Eduardo Elizaran Galan David Mudarra Duran Helena Díaz López Celia Tarifa Blancas -
Real Canoe N.C.
Marca: 1:43.44 Juan Francisco Segura Gutierrez Jaime Morote Plaza Nadia Gonzalez De Oliveira Carla Lanza Malla -
C.N. Sant Andreu
Marca: 1:43.57 Adrian Santos Martin Jessica Vall Montero Alba Guillamon Novo Gerard Hernandez Troya -
C.D. Gredos San Diego
Marca: 1:44.29 Javier Arauz Conesa María Ramos Najji Isabel Fernandez Colmenares Mario Pérez Torrado -
C.N. Sabadell
Marca: 1:44.97 Manuel Martos Bacarizo Marina Garcia Urzainqui Alex Ramos Fernandez Nerea Ibañez Hernandez -
C.N. Terrassa
Marca: 1:45.51 Alejandro Calderon Iglesias Laura Diaz Rodriguez Andrea Feng Prades Rodriguez Cesar Castro Valle -
C.N. Barcelona
Marca: 1:46.71 Mireia Pradell Carrasco Iker Prieto Montenegro Jorge Eliezer Otaiza Hernandez Maria Victoria Yegres Cottin -
C.E. Mediterrani
Marca: 1:48.64 Albert Piñol Rivas Txell Domenech Comas Laura Amor Aguado Adrian Del Rey Bonilla -
C.N. Madrid Moscardo
Marca: 1:49.61 Adrian Villalba Calleja Alvaro Gomez Hernandez Laura Muñoz Perera Lorea Garcia Paniagua -
C.N. Santa Olaya
Marca: 1:49.66 Maria Calvo Río Sergio Martinez Gutierrez Carlota Torrontegui Gutierrez Oscar Saura Armengol -
C.N. Pozuelo
Marca: 1:49.75 Laura Sanchez Sanchez Isabel Cabañas Illescas Juan Pedro Lopez Leon Alejandro Arévalo Garrido -
C.N. Mataro
Marca: 1:50.03 Marc Pou Fernandez Pol Martínez Maresma Malen Tomas Melero Marilo Marti Ballester -
C.N. Helios
Marca: 1:50.11 Angel Alcalde Arnal Adrian Andres Moreno Sara Juez Delgado Elena Escribano Muñoz -
Club Deportivo Nados Castellon
Marca: 1:50.22 Miguel Campos Beas-Perez De Tudela Claudia Breso Juan Nacho Campos Beas Cristina Ciobanu Spataru -
C.N. Portamiña Lugo
Marca: 1:50.29 Martin Vazquez Lopez Brais Novo Lopez Ines Mourenza Rocha Raquel Cando Santos -
C.N. Camargo
Marca: 1:50.74 Irene Artabe Abasalo Joaquin Pardo Ortiz Nicolas Sarabia Arce Raquel Pardo Ortiz -
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar
Marca: 1:50.97 Francisco Rico Gonzalez Victor Antoñon Rodriguez Rosa Peris Simo Lucia Van Der Meijde-Mozo -
C.D. El Valle
Marca: 1:50.99 Sergio Martin Serradilla Esther Cordente Fernandez Blanca Sanz Bosquet Ivan Gonzalez Calderon -
C.N. Voltor Balear
Marca: 1:51.48 Sergio Fuster Poore Sergio Marc Sanchez Torrens Alejandra Ruiz Martin Aina Fernandez Berth -
C.N. Arzua
Marca: 1:51.56 Oscar Pereiro Carril Andrea Rua Costoya Marcos Garcia Soto Iris Sanmiguel Taboada -
C. Fluvial de Lugo
Marca: 1:51.87 Ana Cernadas Gonzalez Fanny Pose Vicente Diego Martinez Suarez Borja Alvarez Fernandez -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 1:52.01 Manuel Jesus Cantos Galvez Laura Pallares Pastor Pablo Ordoñez Mena Alicia Calero Martinez -
Universidad de Granada
Marca: 1:52.19 Andres Bochar Salamó Martina Gamiz Asid Paula Agudo Dominguez Marcos Martin Ortiz -
C.N. Judizmendi
Marca: 1:52.61 Uxue Alba Martínez De Antoñana Xabier Nanclares Ibargutxi Beñat Agirrebaltzategi Durana Naia Anton Beltrán De Guevara -
Safa Madrid
Marca: 1:52.71 Diego Catala Beato David Martin De La Iglesia Paula Tejedor Alonso Ingrid Martinez Sanchez