100m Libre Femenino
-
1 Signe Wiegant Bro
54.30 C.E. Mediterrani -
1 Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
54.30 C.N. Sant Andreu -
3 Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
54.57 C.N. Sant Andreu -
4 Alba Herrero Lazaro
55.20 C.N. Tenis Elche -
5 Carla Carron Muiña
55.66 C.N. Ponteareas -
6 Madeleine Robertson
55.73 C.N. Mijas -
7 Diana Santamaria Losada
55.79 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
8 Melani Costa Schmid
55.80 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
9 Nerea Ibañez Hernandez
55.85 C.N. Sabadell -
10 Petra Bisa Nsue
55.93 S.D. Anaitasuna -
11 Antia Garcia Silva
56.08 C.N. Galaico -
12 Carla Lanza Malla
56.38 Real Canoe N.C. -
13 Amaia Cendoya Barandiaran
56.51 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
14 Alba Gómez Mesías
56.65 C.N. Arteixo -
15 Marilo Marti Ballester
56.82 C.N. Mataro -
16 Vladislava Bulat Karmaz
56.89 Kzm Swimming Team -
17 Cristina Ciobanu Spataru
56.98 Club Deportivo Nados Castellon -
18 Carlota Colomer Guasch
57.10 C.N. Sabadell -
19 Tamara Frias Molina
57.14 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
20 Eva Feijoo Gomez
57.16 C.N. Pabellon Ourense -
21 Nuria Payola Anglada
57.23 C.N. Delfin -
22 Sara Mendoza Gomez
57.34 C.N. San Blas -
23 Carla Seco Garcia
57.38 C.N. Terrassa -
24 Lucia Van Der Meijde-Mozo
57.48 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
25 Irene Pera Villalain
57.52 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
26 Patricia Navarro Moya
57.57 C.N. Criptana Gigantes -
26 Ane Iraizoz Contreras
57.57 S.D. Anaitasuna -
28 Adriana Aznar Diez
57.58 C.E. Mediterrani -
29 Sara Irache Florin
57.59 Real Canoe N.C. -
30 Daiana Kamenyev Lavrenko
57.81 Real Canoe N.C. -
31 Laia Valls Sans
57.89 C.N. Sabadell -
31 Carlota San Martin Iglesias
57.89 C.N. Cuencas Mineras -
33 Celia Tarifa Blancas
57.91 Navial -
34 Claudia Muñoz Becerra
58.09 C.N. Caldes -
35 Josha Vermeer
58.14 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
36 Ainhoa Farinos Bautista
58.29 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
37 Carlota Hernández Puigdollers
58.33 C.N. Premia -
38 Mar Garmendia Gasca
58.37 C.N. Banyoles -
39 Martina Manresa Malberti
58.38 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
40 June Ilzarbe Daza
58.43 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
41 Gemma Naz Gomez
58.55 Circulo Mercantil -
42 Iria Lemos Fernandez
58.69 C.N. Ponteareas -
43 Sara Vea Royo
58.84 C.N. Vinaros -
44 Maria Calvo Río
59.10 C.N. Santa Olaya -
45 Naia Sarasola Gaztañaga
59.16 Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea -
46 Mae Comas Isaac
59.70 C.E. Mediterrani -
47 Sara Juez Delgado
59.72 C.N. Helios -
48 Julia Muñoz Armengou
59.83 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
- Amalia Sanchez-Miranda Cabanillas [NP]
- C.N. Don Benito Acuarun