50m Libre Masculino
- Serie 1
-
Olivier Diez Gambioli
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.24 C.N. Las Rozas -
Pau Rey Garcia
Calle: 2
Marca: 27.09 C.N. Calvia -
Uhaitz Aranbarri Amenabar
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.47 Tolosaldea Usabal I.K.T. -
Jon Estibez Larrea
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.46 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Daniel Gonzalez Sanchez
Calle: 5
Marca: 27.07 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Gorka Zarraga Irureta
Calle: 6
Marca: 27.08 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Salah Eddine Belamri
Calle: 7
Marca: 27.13 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Jesus Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.55 Navial - Serie 2
-
Mikel Pérez Ayerra
Calle: 0
Marca: 26.41 S. Lagunak Barañain -
Jan Jardi Sanchez
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.12 C.N. Igualada -
Unax Gonzalez Pascual
Calle: 2
Marca: 27.01 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Ferran Ruiz Fernandez
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.68 C.N. Terrassa -
Adrian Martinez Garrido
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.30 C.N. Judizmendi -
Manuel Delgado Sanchez
Calle: 5
Marca: 26.94 C.Acuatico Salamanca -
Jordi Ribes Pallares
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.98 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Eric Castillo Rodriguez
Calle: 7
Marca: 27.01 C.N. Helios -
Marc Corona Edo
Calle: 8
Marca: 27.01 C.N. Sabadell -
Pedro Barros Da Silva
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.16 C.N. Galaico - Serie 3
-
Bernat Latorre Comas
Calle: 0
Marca: 26.87 C.N. Calella -
Nicolás Viejo Perez
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.24 E.C. Ciudad de Talavera Aqüis -
Jaime Vicioso Buigues
Calle: 2
Marca: 26.81 C.D. Sek -
Tomeu Bonet Bonet
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.79 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Iker Perez Garcia
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.77 C.N. Galaico -
Alberto Garcia Gordillo
Calle: 5
Marca: 26.77 C.N. Leganes -
Pablo Jorva Perez
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.79 C.N. Huelva -
Jorge Quintero Diez
Calle: 7
Marca: 26.82 C.N. Palencia -
Pablo Charco De La Banda
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.86 C.P. La Roda -
Alberto García Segura
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.88 C.D. El Valle - Serie 4
-
Biel Galvez Estupinya
Calle: 0
Marca: 26.75 C.N. Manresa -
Alex Zubillaga Maharg
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.70 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Samuel Cabrera Puertollano
Calle: 2
Marca: 26.41 C. Valenciano -
Hugo Garcia Santos
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.64 C.N. Plasencia -
Alejandro Saborito Castillo
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.63 C.N. Axarquia -
Nathan Curtis Lorenzo
Calle: 5
Marca: 26.64 C.N. La Alameda -
Aimar Cabrera Luque
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.08 C.N. Barakaldo -
Danilo Martin Betancor
Calle: 7
Marca: 26.70 C.N.Salinas Sta.Lucia -
Antonio Lopez Megias
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.74 C.N. Almansa -
Javier Ayllon Gonzalez
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.76 C.N. Pozuelo - Serie 5
-
Diego Rosello Perez
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.99 A.D. Zoiti 89 -
Ignacio Guevara Rodríguez
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.57 C.N. Mirasierra -
Jofre Jubany Ramon
Calle: 2
Marca: 26.48 C.N. Mataro -
Jesus Hurtado Cuesta
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.46 C.N. Churriana -
Christian Alvaro Montano Moreno
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.44 C.D. Natacion Ciudad de Algeciras -
Marti Estela Jorda
Calle: 5
Marca: 26.46 C.N. Banyoles -
Luis David Garnica Escalante
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.47 C.N. Leganes -
José Ignacio Ramirez Guaman
Calle: 7
Marca: 26.52 C.N. Lorca -
Unai Carballar Garcia
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.58 C.N. Viladecans -
Cristiano Ravanelli Maqueda
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.61 Circulo Mercantil - Serie 6
-
Biel Gabernet Martín
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.53 C.N. Tarrega -
Diego Cortes Hernández
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.37 C.N. Delfin -
Raul Ochoa Gomara
Calle: 2
Marca: 25.73 S.D.R. Arenas -
Alvaro Fernandez Perna
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.29 C.N. Vinaros -
Fausto Angelone Lopez
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.27 C.D. Sek -
Gonzalo Torres Arroyo
Calle: 5
Marca: 26.28 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Ismael Capllonch De Uña
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.32 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Daniel Castejon Arenas
Calle: 7
Marca: 26.33 C.N. Alcalah -
Roberto Martinez Martinez
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.38 C.N. Lorca -
Javier Fuentes Sanchez
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.43 C.N. Sant Andreu - Serie 7
-
Maxim Borràs Khlobystova
Calle: 0
Marca: 26.20 C.N. Lleida -
Pau Anguera Martinez
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.15 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Erik Castelló Blasco
Calle: 2
Marca: 26.14 C.N. San Blas -
David Bocanegra Varea
Calle: 3
Marca: 26.11 C.N. Mataro -
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.08 Club Natacion Daimiel -
Iker Ortega Candela
Calle: 5
Marca: 25.81 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Xavier Puig Blanco
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.12 C.N. Calvia -
Carlos Martin-Serrano Rodriguez-Manza
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.54 C.N. Criptana Gigantes -
Alvaro Rubio Martinez
Calle: 8
Marca: 26.18 C.N. Soriano -
Isaac Gabriel Alpino Moya
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.23 Real Canoe N.C. - Serie 8
-
Alexandre Fraga Sal
Calle: 0
Marca: 26.07 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Javier Alvarez F. Cormenzana
Calle: 1
Marca: 26.06 C.N. San Vicente -
Juh Yu Andres Zhu Zhang
Calle: 2
Marca: 26.05 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Alejandro Puertas Jimenez
Calle: 3
Marca: 25.44 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Javier Gonzalez Muñiz
Calle: 4
Marca: 26.00 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Javier Belausteguigoitia Corra
Calle: 5
Marca: 25.43 C.D. Bilbao -
Ferran Pozo Xufre
Calle: 6
Marca: 26.05 C.N. Calella -
Martin Michael Kizierowski Palomo
Calle: 7
Marca: 26.06 C.N. Vallmont -
Rafael Mariscal Millan
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.46 Navial -
Claudio Perez Torrado
Calle: 9
Marca: 26.08 C.D. Gredos San Diego - Serie 9
-
Javier Mari Conca
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.96 C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Nicolas Ferreira Abrahao M. De Miranda
Calle: 1
Marca: 25.87 E.M. El Olivar -
Didac Perez Barranca
Calle: 2
Marca: 25.85 C.E. Mediterrani -
Jorge Porrero Martin
Calle: 3
Marca: 25.82 C.N. Teneteide -
Omar Garcia Martinez
Calle: 4
Marca: 25.77 C.N. Valdepeñas -
David Ortiz Serrano
Calle: 5
Marca: 25.78 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Eric Cruz Campa
Calle: 6
Marca: 25.84 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Kilian Rubiejo Moreno
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.86 N.C Torello -
Aaron Ruescas Cascales
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.89 C.N. Albacete -
Victor Furones Gimeno
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.99 C.N. Ferca-San Jose - Serie 10
-
Luis-Mihail Tantean
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.75 C.D. Sek -
Mario Rodriguez Poulsen
Calle: 1
Marca: 24.84 C.N.Ciudad de Oviedo -
Julen Del Rey Bonilla
Calle: 2
Marca: 25.72 C.E. Mediterrani -
Hodei Escamendi Amunarriz
Calle: 3
Marca: 25.69 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Jose Agustin Fernandez Perez
Calle: 4
Marca: 25.68 C.D. Swim Granada -
Pau Brines Bernat
Calle: 5
Marca: 25.68 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Alvaro Reverte Sanchez
Calle: 6
Marca: 25.70 C.N. Lorca -
Ciro Ascanio Saiz
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.72 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Alejandro Navarro Marques
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.74 C.N. Utrera -
Ian Ortiz Justicia
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.76 C.E. Inef de Lleida - Serie 11
-
Jorge Checa Castro
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.64 C.N. Leganes -
Nicolas Manzatto
Calle: 1
Marca: 25.59 Esna Lanzarote -
Isak Fernandez Rodrigo
Calle: 2
Marca: 25.57 C.N. Calella -
David Sánchez Carrera
Calle: 3
Marca: 25.43 C.E. Mediterrani -
Luka Gerscovich Peri
Calle: 4
Marca: 25.40 C.N. Metropole -
Marc Jordà Marzà
Calle: 5
Marca: 24.53 C.N. Amposta -
Aleksandar Nikolaev Tanev
Calle: 6
Marca: 25.55 C.N. Leganes -
Marc Navarro Galan
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.59 C.N. Viladecans -
Roger Vilamala Ausió
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.61 C.N. Centelles -
Eric Navalón Carruesco
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.68 Natació Joan Pelegrí - Serie 12
-
Bernat Portolés Ribas
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.36 U.E. Horta -
Mark Kramskoy
Calle: 1
Marca: 25.20 C.N. Sitges -
Victor Vega Mollinedo
Calle: 2
Marca: 24.44 C.N. Astillero -
Nikita Pau Poparcea Greiter
Calle: 3
Marca: 24.85 C.N. Amposta -
Cesar Diego Alonso
Calle: 4
Marca: 24.58 C.N. Torrelavega -
Aitor Sanpedro García
Calle: 5
Marca: 24.69 C.N. Salou -
Alejandro Jose Rodriguez De Las Peñas
Calle: 6
Marca: 24.88 C.N. Mijas -
Maxim Krikushov
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.17 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Jan Vilaseca Martin
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.30 C.N. Terrassa -
Adrian Fikry Reina
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.39 R.C. Mediterraneo - Serie 13
-
Alonso Javaloyes Espejo
Calle: 0
Marca: 25.32 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Adrian Varea Martin
Calle: 1
Marca: 25.19 C.N. Leganes -
Bruno Torczynski
Calle: 2
Marca: 25.02 C.D. Sek -
Eduardo Elizaran Galan
Calle: 3
Marca: 24.81 Navial -
David Gascon Villar
Calle: 4
Marca: 23.79 C.P. La Roda -
Marcos Honorato Lopez
Calle: 5
Marca: 24.60 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Calle: 6
Marca: 24.87 Real Canoe N.C. -
Ruben Argiz Lopez
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.12 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Miguel Cutillas Moreno
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.27 C.N. Albacete -
Pablo Ruiz Sanchez
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.37 Navial - Serie 14
-
Ivan Villena Martínez
Calle: 0
Marca: 24.71 C. Valenciano -
Arnau Romero Guzman
Calle: 1
Marca: 25.18 C.N. Viladecans -
Juan Ramon Quiles Del Pozo
Calle: 2
Marca: 24.98 C.N. Santo Reino -
Pablo Nevado Ruiz
Calle: 3
Marca: 24.72 C.N. Sabadell -
Arnau Pifarré Planes
Calle: 4
Marca: 24.13 C.E.N.Balaguer -
Federico Vaccari
Calle: 5
Marca: 24.60 C.N. Las Palmas -
Jorge Sabater Espinosa
Calle: 6
Marca: 23.97 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Guillem Vidal Martinez
Calle: 7
Marca: 25.10 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Samuel Marquez Alemañ
Calle: 8
Marca: 25.21 C.N. San Vicente -
Ian Calvo Santos
Calle: 9
Marca: 25.37 C.N. Torrelavega