50m Libre Masculino
-
Arnau Pifarré Planes
Marca: 24.13 C.E.N.Balaguer -
David Gascon Villar
Marca: 23.79 C.P. La Roda -
Cesar Diego Alonso
Marca: 24.58 C.N. Torrelavega -
Federico Vaccari
Marca: 24.60 C.N. Las Palmas -
Marcos Honorato Lopez
Marca: 24.60 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Aitor Sanpedro García
Marca: 24.69 C.N. Salou -
Pablo Nevado Ruiz
Marca: 24.72 C.N. Sabadell -
Eduardo Elizaran Galan
Marca: 24.81 Navial -
Nikita Pau Poparcea Greiter
Marca: 24.85 C.N. Amposta -
Jorge Sabater Espinosa
Marca: 23.97 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Marca: 24.87 Real Canoe N.C. -
Alejandro Jose Rodriguez De Las Peñas
Marca: 24.88 C.N. Mijas -
Juan Ramon Quiles Del Pozo
Marca: 24.98 C.N. Santo Reino -
Bruno Torczynski
Marca: 25.02 C.D. Sek -
Victor Vega Mollinedo
Marca: 24.44 C.N. Astillero -
Guillem Vidal Martinez
Marca: 25.10 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Ruben Argiz Lopez
Marca: 25.12 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Maxim Krikushov
Marca: 25.17 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Arnau Romero Guzman
Marca: 25.18 C.N. Viladecans -
Adrian Varea Martin
Marca: 25.19 C.N. Leganes -
Mark Kramskoy
Marca: 25.20 C.N. Sitges -
Samuel Marquez Alemañ
Marca: 25.21 C.N. San Vicente -
Miguel Cutillas Moreno
Marca: 25.27 C.N. Albacete -
Jan Vilaseca Martin
Marca: 25.30 C.N. Terrassa -
Ivan Villena Martínez
Marca: 24.71 C. Valenciano -
Alonso Javaloyes Espejo
Marca: 25.32 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Bernat Portolés Ribas
Marca: 25.36 U.E. Horta -
Ian Calvo Santos
Marca: 25.37 C.N. Torrelavega -
Pablo Ruiz Sanchez
Marca: 25.37 Navial -
Adrian Fikry Reina
Marca: 25.39 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Luka Gerscovich Peri
Marca: 25.40 C.N. Metropole -
Marc Jordà Marzà
Marca: 24.53 C.N. Amposta -
David Sánchez Carrera
Marca: 25.43 C.E. Mediterrani -
Aleksandar Nikolaev Tanev
Marca: 25.55 C.N. Leganes -
Isak Fernandez Rodrigo
Marca: 25.57 C.N. Calella -
Marc Navarro Galan
Marca: 25.59 C.N. Viladecans -
Nicolas Manzatto
Marca: 25.59 Esna Lanzarote -
Roger Vilamala Ausió
Marca: 25.61 C.N. Centelles -
Jorge Checa Castro
Marca: 25.64 C.N. Leganes -
Jose Agustin Fernandez Perez
Marca: 25.68 C.D. Swim Granada -
Pau Brines Bernat
Marca: 25.68 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Eric Navalón Carruesco
Marca: 25.68 Natació Joan Pelegrí -
Hodei Escamendi Amunarriz
Marca: 25.69 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Alvaro Reverte Sanchez
Marca: 25.70 C.N. Lorca -
Julen Del Rey Bonilla
Marca: 25.72 C.E. Mediterrani -
Ciro Ascanio Saiz
Marca: 25.72 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Mario Rodriguez Poulsen
Marca: 24.84 C.N.Ciudad de Oviedo -
Alejandro Navarro Marques
Marca: 25.74 C.N. Utrera -
Luis-Mihail Tantean
Marca: 25.75 C.D. Sek -
Ian Ortiz Justicia
Marca: 25.76 C.E. Inef de Lleida -
Omar Garcia Martinez
Marca: 25.77 C.N. Valdepeñas -
David Ortiz Serrano
Marca: 25.78 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Jorge Porrero Martin
Marca: 25.82 C.N. Teneteide -
Eric Cruz Campa
Marca: 25.84 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Didac Perez Barranca
Marca: 25.85 C.E. Mediterrani -
Kilian Rubiejo Moreno
Marca: 25.86 N.C Torello -
Nicolas Ferreira Abrahao M. De Miranda
Marca: 25.87 E.M. El Olivar -
Aaron Ruescas Cascales
Marca: 25.89 C.N. Albacete -
Javier Mari Conca
Marca: 25.96 C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Victor Furones Gimeno
Marca: 25.99 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Javier Gonzalez Muñiz
Marca: 26.00 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Javier Belausteguigoitia Corra
Marca: 25.43 C.D. Bilbao -
Alejandro Puertas Jimenez
Marca: 25.44 R.C.Nautico de Motril -
Ferran Pozo Xufre
Marca: 26.05 C.N. Calella -
Juh Yu Andres Zhu Zhang
Marca: 26.05 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Javier Alvarez F. Cormenzana
Marca: 26.06 C.N. San Vicente -
Martin Michael Kizierowski Palomo
Marca: 26.06 C.N. Vallmont -
Rafael Mariscal Millan
Marca: 25.46 Navial -
Alexandre Fraga Sal
Marca: 26.07 C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Claudio Perez Torrado
Marca: 26.08 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
Marca: 26.08 Club Natacion Daimiel -
Iker Ortega Candela
Marca: 25.81 C.N. Tenis Elche -
David Bocanegra Varea
Marca: 26.11 C.N. Mataro -
Xavier Puig Blanco
Marca: 26.12 C.N. Calvia -
Carlos Martin-Serrano Rodriguez-Manza
Marca: 25.54 C.N. Criptana Gigantes -
Erik Castelló Blasco
Marca: 26.14 C.N. San Blas -
Pau Anguera Martinez
Marca: 26.15 C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Alvaro Rubio Martinez
Marca: 26.18 C.N. Soriano -
Maxim Borràs Khlobystova
Marca: 26.20 C.N. Lleida -
Isaac Gabriel Alpino Moya
Marca: 26.23 Real Canoe N.C. -
Fausto Angelone Lopez
Marca: 26.27 C.D. Sek -
Gonzalo Torres Arroyo
Marca: 26.28 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Alvaro Fernandez Perna
Marca: 26.29 C.N. Vinaros -
Ismael Capllonch De Uña
Marca: 26.32 C.N. Los Cristianos -
Daniel Castejon Arenas
Marca: 26.33 C.N. Alcalah -
Raul Ochoa Gomara
Marca: 25.73 S.D.R. Arenas -
Diego Cortes Hernández
Marca: 26.37 C.N. Delfin -
Roberto Martinez Martinez
Marca: 26.38 C.N. Lorca -
Biel Gabernet Martín
Marca: 25.53 C.N. Tarrega -
Javier Fuentes Sanchez
Marca: 26.43 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Christian Alvaro Montano Moreno
Marca: 26.44 C.D. Natacion Ciudad de Algeciras -
Marti Estela Jorda
Marca: 26.46 C.N. Banyoles -
Jesus Hurtado Cuesta
Marca: 26.46 C.N. Churriana -
Luis David Garnica Escalante
Marca: 26.47 C.N. Leganes -
Jofre Jubany Ramon
Marca: 26.48 C.N. Mataro -
José Ignacio Ramirez Guaman
Marca: 26.52 C.N. Lorca -
Ignacio Guevara Rodríguez
Marca: 26.57 C.N. Mirasierra -
Unai Carballar Garcia
Marca: 26.58 C.N. Viladecans -
Diego Rosello Perez
Marca: 25.99 A.D. Zoiti 89 -
Cristiano Ravanelli Maqueda
Marca: 26.61 Circulo Mercantil -
Alejandro Saborito Castillo
Marca: 26.63 C.N. Axarquia -
Nathan Curtis Lorenzo
Marca: 26.64 C.N. La Alameda -
Hugo Garcia Santos
Marca: 26.64 C.N. Plasencia -
Aimar Cabrera Luque
Marca: 26.08 C.N. Barakaldo -
Samuel Cabrera Puertollano
Marca: 26.41 C. Valenciano -
Alex Zubillaga Maharg
Marca: 26.70 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Danilo Martin Betancor
Marca: 26.70 C.N.Salinas Sta.Lucia -
Antonio Lopez Megias
Marca: 26.74 C.N. Almansa -
Biel Galvez Estupinya
Marca: 26.75 C.N. Manresa -
Javier Ayllon Gonzalez
Marca: 26.76 C.N. Pozuelo -
Iker Perez Garcia
Marca: 26.77 C.N. Galaico -
Alberto Garcia Gordillo
Marca: 26.77 C.N. Leganes -
Pablo Jorva Perez
Marca: 26.79 C.N. Huelva -
Tomeu Bonet Bonet
Marca: 26.79 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Jaime Vicioso Buigues
Marca: 26.81 C.D. Sek -
Jorge Quintero Diez
Marca: 26.82 C.N. Palencia -
Nicolás Viejo Perez
Marca: 26.24 E.C. Ciudad de Talavera Aqüis -
Pablo Charco De La Banda
Marca: 26.86 C.P. La Roda -
Bernat Latorre Comas
Marca: 26.87 C.N. Calella -
Alberto García Segura
Marca: 26.88 C.D. El Valle -
Adrian Martinez Garrido
Marca: 26.30 C.N. Judizmendi -
Manuel Delgado Sanchez
Marca: 26.94 C.Acuatico Salamanca -
Ferran Ruiz Fernandez
Marca: 26.68 C.N. Terrassa -
Jordi Ribes Pallares
Marca: 26.98 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Eric Castillo Rodriguez
Marca: 27.01 C.N. Helios -
Jan Jardi Sanchez
Marca: 26.12 C.N. Igualada -
Marc Corona Edo
Marca: 27.01 C.N. Sabadell -
Unax Gonzalez Pascual
Marca: 27.01 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Mikel Pérez Ayerra
Marca: 26.41 S. Lagunak Barañain -
Pedro Barros Da Silva
Marca: 26.16 C.N. Galaico -
Jon Estibez Larrea
Marca: 26.46 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Daniel Gonzalez Sanchez
Marca: 27.07 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Uhaitz Aranbarri Amenabar
Marca: 26.47 Tolosaldea Usabal I.K.T. -
Gorka Zarraga Irureta
Marca: 27.08 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Pau Rey Garcia
Marca: 27.09 C.N. Calvia -
Olivier Diez Gambioli
Marca: 26.24 C.N. Las Rozas -
Salah Eddine Belamri
Marca: 27.13 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Jesus Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
Marca: 26.55 Navial