Nadadores
- A
-
Aaron Gomez Valdivia
C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Adrian Amo Sanchez
C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Adrian Fochez Rueda
C.D.Inacua Antonio Prieto -
Adrian Martinez Carreton
Cn Ugena -
Adrian Vidal Garcia
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Adriana Cantero Rodriguez-Alegria
R.G.C. Covadonga -
Adriana Herguedas Gomez
C.N. Tarraco -
Africa Marquez Cano
C.N. Jaen 99 -
Agustina Covo
C.D. El Valle -
Ahina Fulquet Fernandez
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Ainhoa PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
Aitana BALLESTEROS LOZANO
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
Aitana Dominguez Castillo
C.N. San Roque -
Aitor Saborito Castillo
C.N. Axarquia -
Alba Conde Martos
C.N. Vallmont -
Alba Lema Castro
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Alba PEÑA MORENO
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
Alberto Padilla Vargas
C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Aleix Martin Escudero
C.N. Caldes -
Alejandra Pierna Escribano
C.D. El Valle -
Alejandro Escolano Álvarez
C.N. Alcala -
Alejandro Fontabella Sanchez
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Alejandro Garach Rancaño
Universidad De Granada -
Alejandro Linares Marques
C.N. Viladecans -
Alejandro Lombilla Vazquez
Club Natacion San Juan -
Alejandro Mingyu Jimenez Felipe
C.N. Almeria -
Alejandro Montoya Ripoll
C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Alejandro Ribeiro Iniesta
C.N. Colegio Mirasur -
Alejandro Rodriguez Cabellos
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Alejandro Saldaña Garzón
C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Alejandro Valverde Landaluce
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Aleksandrina Skoryk
E.M. El Olivar -
Alexander Mladenov Tsvetanov
C.N. Vilafranca -
Alexandr Brednev Prodosevych
C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
C.N.Salou -
Alicia Albertos Mata
C.D. El Valle -
Alvar Cela Cabañas
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Alvaro Gonzalez Diaz
Real Canoe N.C. -
Alvaro Logroño De Zarraga
C.N. Easo -
Amparo Bascuñan Bosch
Aquatic Horta Nord -
Ana Cuerpo Garcia
C.D. El Valle -
Ana Perez Vaquero
C.N. Viladecans -
Ana Porcar Mellado
C.N. Alcala -
Anabelle Nancy Kneale
C.N. Mijas -
Andrea Gudín Pérez
Cn. Monforte de Lemos -
Andres Mendoza Gomez
C.N. San Blas -
Angel Alonso Perez
Club Natacion San Juan -
Ángel Francisco Lopez Ramirez
C.D. El Valle -
Angel Lopez Jodar
C.N. Aguilas -
Ángela Roncero Navarro
Club Natacion Daimiel -
Anna Martinez Cherniy
C.N. Badajoz -
Anna Ribes Pallares
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Antia Prieto Canteiro
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Antón Cillero García
Club del Mar -
Antonio Espinar Sánchez
Universidad De Granada -
Antonio Jesus Ravelo Suarez
C.B. Dominicas Vistabella -
Anxo Fuentefria Fernandez
A.D. Fogar -
Aquiles Gonzalez Negrin
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Aran Oliveira Lara
C.N. Caldes -
Aran Pertegaz Saloni
C.N. Badalona -
Ares Calvo Santos
A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Ariadna Pujadas Rusiñol
C.N. Granollers -
Ariadna Rovira Nova
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Ariane Guillen Calvo
Galdakao I.T. -
Ariel Gomez Garrido
C.N. Logroño -
Aroa Illan Lamas
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Aroa Medrano Iglesias
Pretium Ribamontan Swim Club -
Aroa Ruiz Gomez
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Arturo Barranquero Falkouska
C.N. Mijas -
Arturo Zaragoza Varón
C.N. Mijas -
Astrid Romero Lopez
C.D.E. Malvar -
Aurelio Dominguez Benjumea
C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Aurora Martinez Navarro
C.N. Jaen -
Aviv Hazan Elbahar
C.D. Gredos San Diego - B
-
Biel Gasol Gutierrez
C.N. Granollers -
Biel Martin Sole
C.N. Banyoles -
Blai Escribà Curto
C.N. Amposta -
Blanca Castellvi Ramos
Cambrils C.N. -
Blanca Diaz Gomez
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis -
Blanca Fernandez Andrade
C.N. Jaen -
Blanca Mena Orozco
C.D.N. Sanlucar -
Blau Tosquella Vilardosa
C.N. Cervera -
Bogdan Yarovoy
C.N. Torrevieja -
Bruno Muñoz Lucio
C.N. Colegio Mirasur - C
-
Cameron Greig Hastings
Club Natación Alfa Torrevieja -
Candela Arroyo Carbajo
C.N. San Fernando de Henares -
Carla Bellón de Vicente
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Carla Garcia Vidal
C.N. L´ Hospitalet -
Carla Olivia Racoare
C.N. Mijas -
Carla Pera Mulero
C.N. Esplugues -
Carlos Casado Fernandez
C.N. Alcala -
Carlota Mena Orozco
C.D.N. Sanlucar -
Carlota Rodriguez Alcaide
C.D.E. Malvar -
Celia Lopez-Freire Francia
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Chiara Camesasca Balet
C.E. Mediterrani -
Chloe Medrano Lopez
C.N. Sabadell -
Christian Bogdanas
C.N. Mataro -
Clara Zornoza Quirós
R.G.C. Covadonga -
Claudia Álvaro Jiménez
C.D. El Valle -
Claudia Garcia Recio
C.D.Alcarreño De S. -
Claudia Iwan
C.N. Navas -
Claudia Rodríguez Torres
C.N. Jaen 99 -
Claudia Tovar Herce
C.D. El Valle -
Cristian Cordoba Martos
C.N. Sabadell -
Cristina Ruiz Linares
C.N. Jaen 99 -
Curro Gale Lalinde
C.N. Mijas - D
-
Daniel Hernandez Martinez
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Daniel Parada Blázquez
C.N. Colegio Mirasur -
Daniel Real Ballester
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Daniel Santana Del Pazo
C.N. Las Palmas -
Daniel Santos Cabrera
C.N. Metropole -
Daniela Blas Hernandez
C.N. Voltor Balear -
Daniela Gonzalez Sañudo
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Daniela Jurado Medina
C.N. Las Anclas Castrillon -
Daniela Martinez Moreno
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Daniela Matarredona Moreno
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Daniela Quirós Calderón
C.D.N. Sanlucar -
David Aguilera Martinez
C.N. Premia -
David Langarica Cabredo
C.N. Las Norias -
David Ramos Rodriguez
El Perú Cáceres Wellness -
David Rodriguez Piñero
C.N. San Fernando -
David Yanguas Reinoso
C.N. Santurtzi -
Diana Zaragoza Varón
C.N. Mijas -
Didac Soler Gomez
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Diego Andres Seijas Urbaneja
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Diego Suarez Martinez
Casino de La Coruña - E
-
Elena Baca Requena
C.N. Almeria -
Elena De Diego Llorente
C.D.E. Malvar -
Elena Saiz Perez
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Elis Akemi Matsumura Pérez
C.E. Mediterrani -
Elizaveta Grishina
C.N. Delfin -
Emily Czaja
C.N. Felanitx -
Emma Pilar Moreno Sohlberg
C.N.Comarca Guadalhorce -
Enai Galzacorta Dominguez
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Enara Cendoya De La Fuente
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Eric FERNANDEZ CARRASCO
C.N. Sant Boi -
Eric Lora Tenias
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Eric Rojano Pèrez
C.N. Lleida -
Erick Eloyan Plessy
C.N.Salou -
Eva Gerveno Prada
Casino de La Coruña - F
-
Felipe Martin De La Torre
C.N. Churriana -
Fernando Gude Rios
Universidad De Granada -
Fernando Penas Cayado
Casino de La Coruña -
Fernando Roldán Cabeza
C.N. Alcala -
Francisco Borja Garau Moreno
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Francisco Moreno Valencia
C.N. Badajoz -
Francisco Perales Silva
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Freeke Super
C.N. Calella - G
-
Gabriela Sánchez Criado
Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Gael Basanta Morales
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Gala Jodar Albarracin
C.N. Aguilas -
Gemma Aymerich Gonzalez
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Gerard Curto Escorihuel
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Gerard Vallespir Toran
C.N. Inca -
Gonzalo Alique Lozano
E.M. El Olivar -
Gregory Sanchez Fernandez
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Guillermo Virues Alba
C.N. San Fernando - H
-
Haizea Berastegi Elizetxea
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Helena Castillo Acero
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Hugo Alcaide Hita
C.N. El Cisne -
Hugo Garcia Rodriguez
C.N. Badalona -
Hugo Leon Acosta
C.N. Las Palmas -
Hugo Mira Saura
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Hugo Molina Gomez
Club Natacion Las Gabias -
Hugo Perez Rodriguez
Club Natacion San Juan -
Hugo Quiros Tejado
C.N. Alcazar -
Hugo Rodriguez Vieitez
C.N. Rias Baixas -
Hugo Sánchez García
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Hugo Valenciano Miguelez
C.N. Leon - I
-
Ian G. Parga Alvarenga
A.D. Fogar -
Iker Dorado Romero
C.N. El Cisne -
Iker Ruiz De La Merced
C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Inés Menéndez De La Guía
C.N. Criptana Gigantes -
Iñigo Romero Avilés
C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Iñigo Saenz Liberal
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
C.D. Amaya -
Irene Ayuso Mendez
C.D. Santa Ana -
Irene Baleta Lopez
E.M. El Olivar -
Irene Ciercoles Galve
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Irene Ortega Baena
C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Irene Serrano Jiménez
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Irene Uzabal Rivera
C.N. Logroño -
Iria Cardenas Gallardo
C.N. Huelva -
Iria Flavia Perez Rodriguez
Navial -
Iria Perez Pereira
C.E. Mediterrani -
Iris Pellitero Lozano
C.N. Badalona -
Irune Ausan Aramburu
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Isabel Bergas Comas
C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Ismael Ayada Amgar
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Ismael Miguelez Garcia
C.N. El Cisne -
Ivan Cardeñosa Sechenkov
C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Ivan Gomez Correa
A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Ivan Skopetskiy Maiko
Navial -
Ivet Carmona Masergas
C.N. Banyoles -
Iyan Castelo Bartulos
C.N. Aviles -
Izan Guillen Racionero
C.D.E. Malvar - J
-
Jan Garcia Guinovart
C.N. Sitges -
Jan Jiménez Bodas
C.N. Sant Adria -
Jan Pol Gago Chú
Club Natació Lloret De Mar -
Jan RECOBENIS RUBIO
C.N. Sant Boi -
Jana Canteras Leon
C.E. Mediterrani -
Jana Pozo Quesada
C.N. Sabadell -
Javier Jimenez Arnedillo
C.N. Valdepeñas -
Javier Muñoz Rojo
C.N. Leganes -
Javier Rodriguez Diaz
C.N. Teneteide -
Javier Rodriguez Ramirez
C.N. Colegio Mirasur -
Jesus Alcaide Cazaux
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Jimena Cerdá García
C.E. Eldense -
Joan Sanchez Marchan
C.N. Prat Llobregat -
Joaquin Pavon Soto
C.N. San Fernando -
Joel Arredondo Rodriguez
Club Natació Lloret De Mar -
Joel Barcia Bugallo
A.D. Fogar -
Joel Mirapeix Caparrós
C.N. Barcelona -
Jon Romero Tobar
A.N. Gramenet -
Jordi Carrasco Cadens
C.E. Inef de Lleida -
Jordi Comas Andreo
C.N. Inca -
Jordi Pardo Sanchez
Club Natació Lloret De Mar -
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
Club Natacion Daimiel -
Jose Carlos Romero Martinez
Navial -
Jose Enrique Rodriguez Ramirez
Real Canoe N.C. -
Jose María López Sáez
Universidad De Granada -
Jose Maria Moron Maña
Club Natacion Colombino -
Juan Antonio Galan Lopez
C.N. Merida -
Juan Claudio Anselmo Fernández
C.N. Axarquia -
Juan Francisco Fernandez Lopez
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Juan Francisco Monge Serrano
E.M. El Olivar -
Juan Ramon Dugo Martinez
Club Natacion Las Gabias -
Julia Calvo Rio
C.N. Santa Olaya -
Julia Lorente Salido
C.N. Jaen 99 -
Jurdan Gonzalez Garavis
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI - K
-
Kai Longo
Real Canoe N.C. -
Kevin Kostadin Ivanov
Club Natació Lloret De Mar - L
-
Laia Garcia Junyent
C.N. Sallent -
Laia Perona Amador
C.E. Mediterrani -
Lara Gallardo Bravo
C.N. Caballa - Ciudad De Ceuta -
Laura Abuin Ramos
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Laura Garcia Barrios
C.D. El Valle -
Laura Tovar Rumi
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Leo Muñoz Olivera
C.N. Sant Boi -
Leonid Stepanov
Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Liván José Suarez Navarro
C.N. Metropole -
Lluc Casas Ferrer
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Lola Fernandez Andres
Cn.Salinas Sta.Lucia -
Lorena Werner
Club Natación Alfa Torrevieja -
Luana Salazar Albarello
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Luca Cañadillas Smolova
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Luca Hoek Le Guenedal
C.N. Sitges -
Luca Sebastian Fernandez Berchesan
Stadium Venecia -
Lucas Fernandez Chung
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Lucas Gil Vicente
C.N. Alcobendas -
Lucia Frugoni Franco
C.N. Santa Olaya -
Lucia Puertas Ramirez
Navial -
Lucia TEMPRADO GARCIA
C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Lucia Torres San Juan
C.N. Ciudad De Avila -
Lucia Villabañez Domenech
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Luis Gerveno Prada
Casino de La Coruña -
Luis Reguero Rodriguez
C.N. Metropole -
Luis Rojo Balanya
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Lur De Francisco Ferrero
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Lyan David Mariano Calle
C.N. Almeria - M
-
Macarena Lopez Fernandez
Navial -
Maialen Fernandez Sanchez
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Malak Dias Rharrouch
C.N. Mijas -
Manuel Sales Ruiz
C.D. Natacion Cordoba -
Mar Rubio Segovia
C.N. Calella -
Marc De La Mora Aveni
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Marc Diaz Morcillo
C.E. Mediterrani -
Marc Toro Garcia
C.N. Calvia -
Marco Gonzalez Perez
A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Marco Leon Fernandez Guimaraes
A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Marcos Augusto Catharino
C.N. Fuengirola -
Marcos Elche Hernández
C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta -
Marcos Machuca Perez-Higueras
C.N. El Cisne -
Marcos Saiz Lopez
A.D.Edm.Torrelavega -
Marcos San Jose Gonzalez
C.D. Parquesol -
Marcos Serrano Garrido
C.D.Alcarreño De S. -
Maria Abarca Bové
C.N. Catalunya -
Maria Santana Beneyto
Real Canoe N.C. -
Mario Alvarez Fernandez
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Mario Garcia Del Rio
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Mario Lopez Chacon
C.N. Martorell -
Mariona Rodriguez Gomez
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Marko García San Felipe
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Marta Alemany Lesma
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Marta Cea Gil-Delgado
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Marta Colom Escots
C.N. Tarraco -
Marta Franco Rojo
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Marta Zhukova
Club Natación Alfa Torrevieja -
Marti Cardeñas Bonjorn
C.N. Sabadell -
Martín Acosta Bonilla
C.N. Axarquia -
Martin Sicilia Blanco
R.C.Nautico De Motril -
Martina Escribano Verduguez
Safa Madrid -
Martina Gonzalez Casas
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Max Alemany Lesma
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Maya Ivanova
Club Natacion Barracudas Torrent -
Míchel Mestanza Castro
C.N.Comarca Guadalhorce -
Miguel Alonso Riverol Hernandez
C.N. Teneteide -
Moises Herraiz Marin
C.N. Ferca-San Jose - N
-
Nadiuska Ouviña Picos
C.N. Boiro -
Nahia Bator Estañan
S.D. Anaitasuna -
Naia Alsina Pastor
C.N. Figueres -
Nara Selas Montejo
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Natalia Moure Gao
C.N. Los Cristianos -
Natalia Vazquez Saez
C.N. Sabadell -
Nicolas Gilabert Ramirez
C.N. Portuense -
Nicolas Hurtado Pascual
Real Canoe N.C. -
Nicoleta Cervantes Garcia
C.N.Cartagonova Cartagena -
Nikita Levchenko
C.N. Arzua -
Nina Pupkevich Baranouskaya
C.N. Badalona -
Noa Leal Tello
H2ogo C.N. -
Noa Priego Romero
C.N. Tarrega -
Noah Torrico Ruiz
C.N. Voltor Balear -
Noelia Minguillon Sáenz
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana -
Nora Aoki Ascanio
C.N. Sabadell -
Nora Morales Fajardo
C.D.N. Nadamas Las Marinas - O
-
Oier Eizaguirre Sarasua
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Olga Amo Sanchez
C.N. Murcia San Jorge -
Olimpia Besalduch Alvarez
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Oliver Martin Cook
Universidad De Granada -
Oliver Roch Vaccaro
C.N. Sitges -
Olivier Rocha Gonzalez
C.N. Galaico -
Oscar Alberte Teijeiro
A.D. Fogar -
Oscar Lowe Lea
C.N. Axarquia -
Oskar Oteiza Fernandez
C.N. Mijas - P
-
Pablo Barrera Traverso
Circulo Mercantil -
Pablo Candela Patiño
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Pablo Garcia Navas
Safa Madrid -
Pablo Martinez Moreno
C.N. Valdepeñas -
Pablo Morales Rodriguez
C.N. Pozuelo -
Pablo Palomo Timon
C.N. Mijas -
Pablo Recio Dominguez
C.N. Alcala -
Pablo Ruiz Sanchez
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Pablo Silva Vela
C.N. Alcala -
Pablo Viault Mercado
C.N. Helios -
Paola Sanchez Serrano
C.D.N. Sanlucar -
Patricia Mayor Rodriguez
C.D.E. Malvar -
Patricia Quesada Bornás
Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Pau Recena Gimeno
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Paula Blanco Barazar
C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Paula Cachaperin Paz
C.D. Torrelago Wellness -
Paula Cortés Banda
C.N. Lleida -
Paula Medina Romero
C.N. Las Norias -
Paulina Sánchez Gómez
C. Nautico Sevilla -
Paulo Rivas Torres
A.D. Fogar -
Paz Jolley Andreu
C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Pol Font Suarez
U.E. Horta -
Pol Montero Gutierrez
C.N. Sant Andreu -
Pol Ramos Ortega
C.N. Rubi - Q
-
Queralt Diaz Muñoz
C.N. Terrassa - R
-
Radu Andrei Tataru
E.M. El Olivar -
Rafael Gonzalez Ceballos
C.N. San Fernando -
Raul Aybar Gutierrez
C.D. Swim Granada -
Raúl Bezares Satoca
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Raúl Buendía Pavón
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Raul Camino Cubero
C.N. Montoro -
Rebeca Probert Rey
Circulo Mercantil -
Ricardo Ferrer Aguilar
C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Rita Marcos Rivero
C.N. Sant Feliu -
Rodrigo Gomariz Linero
C.N. Tenis Elche -
Roger Huete Marce
C.N. Sitges -
Roger Montia Garcia
N.C Torello -
Ruben Aragon Lucena
Navial - S
-
Sabina Maria Cojan
C.E. Agora Masia Bach -
Salvador Sánchez Ferrón
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Samuel Daniel Picoiu Picoiu
C.N. Vic-Etb -
Samuel Gomez Delgado
C.N. Huelva -
Samuel Gomez Pumariño
C.N. Portamiña Lugo -
Samuel Rascon Almodovar
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Sandra Santos Martinez
C.N. Palencia -
Santiago Terán Padilla
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Santino Del Real
C.N. Mijas -
Sarah Carrión Gomez
C.N. Dos Hermanas -
Saul Noriega Muñiz
C.N. Santa Olaya -
Seán Gilboy Vila
C.N. Caldes -
Sergi Ordoñez Valdes
C.N. Caldes -
Sergio Aviles Lopez
C.N. Mare Nostrum -
Sergio Barranquero Ruiz
Club Natacion C.M.D. Horadada -
Sergio Lopez De Ocariz De Alava
C.N. Judizmendi -
Sergio Martinez Zornoza
C.N. Villena Alto Vinalopo -
Sergio Mesa Navarro
Navial -
Sergio Piqueras Chavarria
C.N. Voltor Balear -
Sergio Rojas Corpas
Navial -
Simón Vadillo Marcos
Club Natació Ondara -
Siro Juarez Lianas
C.N. Sabadell - T
-
Tristan Santos Villalonga
C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Txell Casas Ferrer
C.N. Vic-Etb - U
-
Udane Ayestaran Guerrero
C.D. Fortuna -
Unax Corchon Maero
C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI - V
-
Valentin De Toro Buceta
A. Master Baleares -
Valeria Espinosa Calvo
C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Valeria Gutiérrez Casilla
C.D. El Valle -
Valeria Pulido Sosa
Cn.Salinas Sta.Lucia -
Valeria Rubio Saus
C. Valenciano -
Vega Sanchis Rubio
C.N. Neptuno-L´alcudia -
Victor Adda Ferrer
C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Victor Castro Hidalgo
C.N. Alcalah -
Victor Lopez Jodar
C.N. Aguilas -
Victoria Maqueda Llach
C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Virgil Michel De Oliveira
C.N. San Javier Mar Menor - X
-
Xabier Ramos Etxebarria
D.N. Portugalete -
Xavi Jansat Arevalo
C.N. Sant Boi - Y
-
Yago Suarez Aller
R.G.C. Covadonga