4 x 100m Estilos Mixto
- Serie 1
-
C. Tenerife Masters
Calle: 2
Marca: 6:39.78 Jamila Arantzamendi Llull Jose Garrocho Hernández Bernardo Nuñez Noda Elena Negrin Figueroa -
C.N. Las Palmas
Calle: 3
Marca: 6:09.78 Cristina Leon Sierra Juan Jose Cardenes Silva Alfredo Arencibia Afonso Eva Mª Sendon Vazquez -
C.N. Alcobendas
Calle: 4
Marca: 5:59.36 -
C.N. Cádiz
Calle: 5
Marca: 6:09.42 Beatriz Isabel Suarez Rodriguez Del Trio Alejandro Caballero Castro Rosendo Rodriguez Tey Magdalena Marfil Perez De La Lastra -
C.D. Tizona Burgos
Calle: 6
Marca: 6:28.36 Angeles Ayala Gutierrez Eduardo Abad Aguirre Ruben Gonzalo Encinar Mª Angeles Fernandez Lebrato -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Calle: 7
Marca: 6:40.99 Ricardo Gonzalez Sabio Idoia Moneo Hernandez Manuel Alejandro Ucha Diaz Soraya Muñoz Lozano - Serie 2
-
C.N. Monteverde
Calle: 1
Marca: 5:37.89 Maria Ester Garcia Martinez Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez Jose Luis Cañas Alvarez Maria Del Carmen Vega Barroso -
C.N. Aquamasters
Calle: 2
Marca: 5:35.76 Meritxell Gonfaus Brunet Antonio Arroyo Ramirez Sonia Arroyo Garcia Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn -
C.D. Gredos San Diego
Calle: 3
Marca: 5:27.61 Jesús Gomez Ramos Ricardo Nadal Hernan-Gomez Noemi Jimenez Jimenez Emma Del Rio Redondo -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Calle: 4
Marca: 5:16.06 María Victoria Lacomba Calle Fernando Alvarez Garcia José Luis Costas Algara Maria C. Fuentes Gutierrez -
C.N. Metropole
Calle: 5
Marca: 5:25.95 Abian Reino Ascanio Juan Jesus Gonzalez Diaz De Federico Elena Quintanilla Ayllon Beatriz Mª Cabal Alvarez -
A.D. Rivas Natación
Calle: 6
Marca: 5:27.52 Maria Jose Rodriguez Largacha Ricardo Fuentes Santiago Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo Mª Carmen Pino Perez -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:37.71 Salvador Sese Garcia Emilio Naveira Cano Rosa Ana Sese Garcia Maria Jose Ubieta Ortiz -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:53.21 Maria Almudena Valle Muñoz Mercedes Mora Espino Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez - Serie 3
-
C.N. Leganes
Calle: 1
Marca: 7:01.32 Beatriz Párraga Ramírez De Arellano Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra Ricardo Sanchez Medina Gloria Medina Alvarez -
C.N. Valleverde
Calle: 2
Marca: 6:30.51 Aranzazu Perez Santana Daniel Rodriguez Pulido Alvaro Crespo Garcia Maria Tatiana Mujica Gonzalez -
Club Natación Elda Master
Calle: 3
Marca: 6:05.95 Ana Martinez Avendaño Sergi Alonso Vidal Victor Llopis Rocamora Maria Domenech Pacheco -
C.N. Xativa
Calle: 4
Marca: 6:18.35 Maica Santana Ortega Fernando Casesnoves Ballester Joaquin Molina Lopez Sofia Andres Esparza -
C.D. Nonadamos
Calle: 5
Marca: 6:42.21 Lidia Esther Martin Cedres Gonzalo Santana Almeida Susanne Glaubitz Aythami Cirugeda Lopez -
C.D. Nonadamos
Calle: 6
Marca: 6:21.48 Ana Gimeno Fontelles Gara Jimenez Garcia Francisco Yeray Guedes Alonso Manuel Fdez Maldonado -
C.N. Las Palmas
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:34.97 Jose Javier Rodriguez Viera Jose Melian Villalobos Elizabeth Diaz Coruña Maria Isabel Morales Santana -
C.N. Los Cristianos
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:36.37 Susana Garabatos Rodriguez Dailos Adrian Torres Luis Carlos Javier Delgado Melian Mª Jose Asencio Perez - Serie 4
-
C.N. Las Palmas
Calle: 1
Marca: 5:52.29 Juan Carlos Fernandez Sosa Maria Melania Casimiro Suarez Miguel A Rodriguez Reyes Ana Robayna Fernandez -
C.N. Catalunya
Calle: 2
Marca: 5:32.61 Ismael Fajardo Terron M. Empar Ballbe Perez Juan Carlos Mojica Perez Eva Tapia Roman -
Club Hecules Termaria
Calle: 3
Marca: 5:25.98 Maria del Carmen Perez Montoya Sonia Braña Menendez Javier Lameiro Seoane Antonio Rivas Feal -
C.D. Tizona Burgos
Calle: 4
Marca: 5:15.19 Esther Losantos Prieto Pedro Daniel Tavera Moreno Daniel Martin Angulo Elena Heras Vidaurre -
C. Tenerife Masters
Calle: 5
Marca: 5:18.02 Luis Acayro Sanchez Lazaro Noelia Gutierrez Garcia Jonay Perez Garcia Lourdes Martin Conde -
C.N. Monteverde
Calle: 6
Marca: 5:26.99 Jorge Lopez Ruz Araceli Casares Perales Jorge Sese Garcia Isabel Mendez Quesada -
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:34.25 Enric Viñals Blasco Maria Martínez Viguer Jose Forner Palau Hida Restrepo Di Giammarco -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:56.71 Boris Pallares Pelayo Ute Hasse Alba Roldán Gómez Javier Nuñez Molano - Serie 5
-
E.C. Ciudad de Talavera Aqüis
Calle: 1
Marca: 5:12.21 Helena Rubio Palomares Maria Jose Torres Pelayo Sergio Aguado Andrés Julio Avila Carrasco -
Club Natación Rivalia
Calle: 2
Marca: 5:03.18 Mercedes Rey Urdaniz Eduardo Marcellan Perez Pedro Vidondo Torrecilla Maria Pilar Díaz Hernández -
C.N. Metropole
Calle: 3
Marca: 4:57.92 Hector Gabriel Jimenez Santana Maria Rosa Gonzalez Albujar Carlos Leñador Rivas Ana Maria Wägner Fahllin -
C.N. Alcobendas
Calle: 4
Marca: 4:48.65 Raquel Martin-Alonso Jorge Vasco Jorge Marujo Do Rosario Javier Cabrera Perona Elena Villalta Gonzalez -
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana
Calle: 5
Marca: 4:52.23 Alberto Rosas Espinosa María Rubio Arribas Francisco Oteiza Lacalle Lucia Peña Pachon -
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
Calle: 6
Marca: 5:02.24 Marco Abad Gonzalez Valero Tamarit Carretero Ana Adorno Salvador Ana Belen Gonzalvo Perete -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:04.71 Guiomar Benavides Lopez Eduardo Pastor De La Cal Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago Lore Mutiloa Albizuri -
C.N. Tres Cantos
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:12.83 Paula Abello Navas Oscar Garcia Moyano Daniel Sánchez Cano Ana Puig Lleixa - Serie 6
-
C.N. Vulcania Master
Calle: 1
Marca: 5:33.45 Valle Zurita Lozano Tomas Tornero Gomez Sara Garcia Alarcos Pedro Pablo Padilla Carreño -
C.N. Fainagua C. Telde
Calle: 2
Marca: 5:21.14 Raquel Santana Reyes Santiago Navarro Farias Beatriz Alonso Ravelo Christophe De Smaele -
C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas
Calle: 3
Marca: 5:14.73 Érika Rivero González Macarena Gudiño Lovera Carlos Mata Rodriguez Enrique Mata Díaz -
C.D. Halegatos
Calle: 4
Marca: 5:08.99 Ana Carolina Damasio Campos Ismael Aguado Domínguez Borja Franco Llopis Virginia Perez Del Castillo -
A.D.N. Mostoles
Calle: 5
Marca: 5:09.58 Khasan Rashidov Sergio Esteban Palomino Lucia Muñoz Colino Ana Martinez San Jose -
C.N. Iregua-Villamediana
Calle: 6
Marca: 5:16.01 Almudena Prior Palacin Alberto Ibañez Martinez Jonathan Romero Hipolito Andrea Saenz Olmedo -
C.N. Trencaones Alzira
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:27.72 Maria Benavent Serra Ana Navarro García Kike Ripoll Torremocha Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo - Serie 7
-
C.N. Master Madrid
Calle: 1
Marca: 5:06.83 Stephen Henry Churnin Fletcher Tollefson Raquel Castro Camarero Lucy Harriet Lewis -
C.N. Puertollano
Calle: 2
Marca: 5:05.45 Enrique Muñoz González Aleja Paloma Zaldivar Verdu Rafael Tamaral Moreno Laura Hidalgo Sanchez -
C.N. Leganes
Calle: 3
Marca: 5:01.88 Cristina Gonzalez Santamarta Jorge De La Zarza Merchan Roberto Anton Pineda Alma Laut Martinez -
C.N. Utrera
Calle: 4
Marca: 4:54.89 Angel Carballo Rodriguez Francisco Galera Perez Irene Fleitas Imbernon Cristina Cuevas Reinaldo -
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta
Calle: 5
Marca: 4:58.46 Jose Maria Gomez Angulo Esther Díaz Martín María José Corbalán Hernández Victor Villanueva Morcillo -
C.N. Alcobendas
Calle: 6
Marca: 5:02.18 -
A.D. Santa Cruz
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:06.98 Sergio Morales Rodríguez Nazaret Calviche Fernandez Iván Afonso Suarez Eva Guadarrama Serrano -
C.D. Gredos San Diego
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:07.38 Elizabeth Mullins Angelo Paolo Roscini Carlos De La Viesca Santafe Alba Sanchez Diego - Serie 8
-
Galdakao I.T.
Calle: 1
Marca: 4:51.86 Angela Ruiz Barredo Ander Madina Fernandez Nekane Portilla Eraña Garikoitz Alvarez Goicoechea -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Calle: 2
Marca: 4:47.78 Toni Martinez Barraso Mª Isabel Sanchez Gutierrez Mario Blazquez Fraile Susana Von Maldonado -
C.N. Merida
Calle: 3
Marca: 4:38.29 Jessica Parejo Gutierrez Manuel Jesus Martinez Campos Lucia Vinagre Mateo Ivan Risco Delgado -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Calle: 4
Marca: 4:19.99 Lorena Martin Sanchez Eugenio Madrigal Huertas Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta Irene Lopez De La Rosa -
C.N. Monteverde
Calle: 5
Marca: 4:31.73 Jorge Lopez Ruz Maite Madrid Ferreiras Jaime Marques Velasco Sara Sentre Domingo -
C.D.E. Mako
Calle: 6
Marca: 4:42.50 Adrian Valades Garcia Beatriz Larraya Del Hoyo Pablo Cabrera Vazquez Maria Barba Vazquez -
C.D. Natacion Cordoba
Calle: 7
Marca: 4:48.86 José María López Luque Cristian Gomez Hernandez Elvira Serrano Vazquez Elia Maria Cuenca Jimenez -
C.N. San Blas
Calle: 8
Marca: 4:53.09 Raul Hernandez Alonso Marta Hortigüela Pintado Julio Fernando Garcia Irene Andrea Lope - Serie 9
-
C.N. Las Palmas
Calle: 2
Marca: 4:55.53 Ester Marrero Perez Irene Artiles Carballo Daniel Rubiales Caceres Alejandro Solis Cruz -
C.D.E. Mako
Calle: 3
Marca: 4:39.08 Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa Gisela Ramos Rojas Adria Martinez Ruiz Noelia Gonzalez Timon -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Calle: 4
Marca: 4:23.61 Alejandro Illana Ribagorda Paloma Dominguez Artigas Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen Marta Garcia Rubio -
C.N. Monteverde
Calle: 5
Marca: 4:24.26 Enrique Ruiz Garcia Tania Fuentes Cihuela Antonio Flores Porcuna Samantha Redondo Martin -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Calle: 6
Marca: 4:55.24 Mario Muñoz Prieto Camino Martinez Sanchez Greta Bertolucci Javier Lopez Fidalgo -
C. Tenerife Masters
Calle: 7
Marca: 4:57.51 Diana Cabrera Baez Marta Santaella Teruel Pedro Angel Baenas Navarro Airam Carretero Santana -
C.D. Halegatos
Calle: 8
Marca: 5:12.93 Alice Asnaghi Javier Hernandez España Susanna Elizabeth Ashley Cédric Murillo Nova - Serie 10
-
C.N. Las Palmas
Calle: 3
Marca: 5:45.07 Ivan Carlo Perez Alvarez Yoel Santana Lopez Sheila Rivero Santana Maria Rosa Pavia Sosa -
C.N. Monteverde
Calle: 4
Marca: 5:10.41 Mario Gallego Casares Sara Ando Lafuente Silvia Fernandez Corrochano Borja Perez Lopez -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Calle: 5
Marca: 5:18.50 Elena De Andres Morala Alejandro Ayala Maestre Gonzalo Rodríguez Gómez Laura De Andres Morala - Serie 11
-
C.N. Soriano
Calle: 2
Marca: 4:40.32 Alvaro Alonso Palomar Sergio Martin Salcedo Nerea Barrena Zudaire Nuria Ramirez Revilla -
C.D. Indea
Calle: 3
Marca: 4:33.29 Andrea Diana Blindu Elena Foj Lacarta Luis Vega Monzo Sebastian Codes Muñoz -
C.N. Camargo
Calle: 4
Marca: 4:29.84 Alicia Gonzalez Garcia Alvaro Perez Paredes Gabriel Marti Holgado Marina Cordovilla Serrano -
C.N. Salinas Sta.Lucia
Calle: 5
Marca: 4:30.40 Iriome Antonio Galvan Mederos Raul Jose Martel Ojeda Grisela Diaz Rodriguez Denise Silva Perez -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Calle: 6
Marca: 4:37.65 Pablo Cifrian Arrechea Naia Madariaga Susaeta Asis Zubiaur Sellares Claudia Dominguez Aparicio -
C.D.E. Mako
Calle: 7
Marca: 5:09.64 Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo Cristina Larraya Del Hoyo Iker Pinela Goya Marina Prieto Oltra