1500m Libre Masculino
- Serie 1
-
Ramon Folch Mallofre
Calle: 0
Marca: 34:31.55 C.N. Arteixo -
Laureano Fernandez Rodriguez
Calle: 1
Marca: 33:08.96 C.N. Roquetas -
Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez
Calle: 2
Marca: 30:28.63 C.N. Monteverde -
Pedro Puertas Martinez
Calle: 3
Marca: 29:56.34 C.N. Albacora -
Ricardo Pina Moreno
Calle: 4
Marca: 27:58.20 C.N. Master Torrijos -
Ricardo Forcat Glez
Calle: 5
Marca: 28:23.73 C.N. Master Madrid -
Agustin Riera Montal
Calle: 6
Marca: 30:40.67 C. Tenerife Masters -
Rafael Garcia Cuevas
Calle: 7
Marca: 30:53.13 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Dimas Ibañez Garcia
Calle: 8
Marca: 33:16.58 C.N. Monteverde -
Ignacio Catala Bover
Calle: 9
Marca: 38:15.09 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 2
-
Enrique Lupiañez Ribas
Calle: 0
Marca: 26:42.18 C.N. Terrassa -
Moises Alonso Rodriguez
Calle: 1
Marca: 26:29.36 C.N. Monteverde -
Andres Villanova Lanuza
Calle: 2
Marca: 25:47.22 Stadium Casablanca -
Jose Manuel Lorenzo Fernandez
Calle: 3
Marca: 26:03.18 C.N. Rias Baixas -
Antonio Marques Del Pozo
Calle: 4
Marca: 24:43.68 C.N. Monteverde -
Josep Farre Ganduxe
Calle: 5
Marca: 25:52.91 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Luis Guillermo Carranza Rodriguez
Calle: 6
Marca: 25:46.97 C.D. Tizona Burgos -
Guillermo Vilariño Cerdá
Calle: 7
Marca: 25:53.60 C.N. Albacora -
Gonzalo Delgado Diez
Calle: 8
Marca: 26:36.65 C. Tenis Chamartin -
José Miguel Cano Guerao
Calle: 9
Marca: 26:52.67 C.N. Master Murcia - Serie 3
-
Diego Lopez Goñi
Calle: 0
Marca: 24:27.59 C.N. Monteverde -
Eduardo Fungairiño Abad
Calle: 1
Marca: 24:45.87 C.N. Master Madrid -
Pedro Bilbao Garay
Calle: 2
Marca: 24:05.11 Linense Tenis C. -
Juan Mª Camara Serrano
Calle: 3
Marca: 23:52.98 Fundacion Claror -
David Oliva Nieto
Calle: 4
Marca: 23:42.55 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Carlos Rigual De Heredia
Calle: 5
Marca: 24:09.81 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Diego Cortes Llorca
Calle: 6
Marca: 23:57.67 C.N. Master Murcia -
David Martinez Dominguez
Calle: 7
Marca: 24:21.31 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Manuel Toro Coll
Calle: 8
Marca: 24:25.86 C.N. Figueres -
Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez
Calle: 9
Marca: 24:39.84 C.N. Monteverde - Serie 4
-
Miguel Angel Aragon Alvarez
Calle: 0
Marca: 23:40.50 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Eduardo Plaza Valdes
Calle: 1
Marca: 23:31.15 C.N. Monteverde -
Victor Prieto Monedero
Calle: 2
Marca: 23:18.63 CD Upstream -
Carlos Eymar Alonso
Calle: 3
Marca: 23:14.94 C.N. Master Madrid -
Jose Javier Rivero Ramirez
Calle: 4
Marca: 23:02.02 C.N. Master Madrid -
Iñigo Guisasola Fernandez
Calle: 5
Marca: 23:08.35 C.N. Santurtzi -
Francisco Yeray Guedes Alonso
Calle: 6
Marca: 23:39.12 C.D. Lude Nonadamos -
Jorge Juan Gil Henriquez
Calle: 7
Marca: 23:53.29 C.N. Metropole -
Javier Iborra Gil
Calle: 8
Marca: 23:31.48 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Carlos Prat Esteve
Calle: 9
Marca: 23:41.03 C.N. Master Madrid - Serie 5
-
Ricardo Quiros Gil
Calle: 0
Marca: 22:52.96 C.N. Master Murcia -
Wilhelm Hempel
Calle: 1
Marca: 22:43.99 Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Eulogio Lopez-Fuensalida Navarro
Calle: 2
Marca: 22:36.90 C.N. Master Murcia -
Oscar J Morchon Fuentes
Calle: 3
Marca: 22:24.76 CD Upstream -
William Mejia Martinez
Calle: 4
Marca: 22:10.21 C.N. Master Madrid -
Javier Osle Uranga
Calle: 5
Marca: 22:24.11 Stadium Casablanca -
Francisco Manuel Merlo Garcia
Calle: 6
Marca: 22:34.85 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Daniel Velez Patino
Calle: 7
Marca: 22:36.80 Vila-Swim Fondistas C.N. -
Abel Martin Soneira
Calle: 8
Marca: 22:46.33 C.N. Alcobendas -
Javier Carvajal Lera
Calle: 9
Marca: 22:57.91 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia - Serie 6
-
Mariano Benito Gomez
Calle: 0
Marca: 22:10.61 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Carlos A. Miguel Perez
Calle: 1
Marca: 21:42.17 C.N. Alcobendas -
Alvaro Fernandez Gonzalez
Calle: 2
Marca: 21:31.40 Club Natación Rivalia -
Tomas Prieto Sanchez
Calle: 3
Marca: 21:31.95 C.N. Monteverde -
Alberto Fernández Fernández
Calle: 4
Marca: 20:55.97 C.D. Halegatos -
Miguel Yñigo De Los Rios
Calle: 5
Marca: 21:01.56 C.N. Master Madrid -
Juan Pedro Rodriguez Suarez
Calle: 6
Marca: 21:45.75 C.N. Metropole -
Daniel Martinez Yañez
Calle: 7
Marca: 21:32.85 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Fernando Jimenez Cascallana
Calle: 8
Marca: 21:46.54 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Cristian Gomez Hernandez
Calle: 9
Marca: 21:57.25 C.D. Natacion Cordoba - Serie 7
-
Guillermo Fernández Arroyo
Calle: 0
Marca: 20:51.21 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Ángel Salvador Ramirez
Calle: 1
Marca: 20:39.54 Club Natación Rivalia -
Alberto Perez Diaz
Calle: 2
Marca: 20:34.96 C.N. Master Torrijos -
Martin Moreno Ojeda
Calle: 3
Marca: 20:28.16 C.P. La Roda -
Antonio Rivas Feal
Calle: 4
Marca: 20:27.39 Club Hecules Termaria -
Juan Antonio Perez Boix
Calle: 5
Marca: 20:51.58 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Rafael Gomez Velez
Calle: 6
Marca: 20:32.28 C.N.Salou -
Antonio Angel Aguilar Contreras
Calle: 7
Marca: 20:38.90 C.N. Master Madrid -
Francisco José Pérez Hernández
Calle: 8
Marca: 20:50.17 C.N. Sta.Eulalia Rio -
Jose Martinez Espada
Calle: 9
Marca: 20:53.94 C.N.Salou - Serie 8
-
Jorge Yague Andres
Calle: 0
Marca: 20:25.87 C.N. Master Madrid -
Raúl Merino González
Calle: 1
Marca: 20:05.32 CD Upstream -
Manuel Farrona Clavero
Calle: 2
Marca: 19:59.05 C.N. Master Murcia -
Carlos Rodriguez Faraldos
Calle: 3
Marca: 20:14.76 C.N. Master Torrijos -
Carlos De La Viesca Santafe
Calle: 4
Marca: 19:49.49 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Edmundo Peralta
Calle: 5
Marca: 19:49.52 C.N. Alcobendas -
Victor Manuel Campillo Boj
Calle: 6
Marca: 19:57.53 Club Natacion Thiar Horadada -
Maximo Carbajo Rueda
Calle: 7
Marca: 20:28.92 C.N. Master Madrid -
Borja Reyes Serrano
Calle: 8
Marca: 20:05.88 C.N. Leganes -
Javier Fernández López
Calle: 9
Marca: 20:26.02 CD Upstream - Serie 9
-
Diego Ortega Ferre
Calle: 0
Marca: 19:41.84 Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona -
Francisco Jose Herrera Martinez
Calle: 1
Marca: 19:21.61 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jordi Sanchis I Domenech
Calle: 2
Marca: 19:14.44 C.N. Master Torrijos -
Oscar Garcia Moyano
Calle: 3
Marca: 19:11.91 C.N. Tres Cantos -
Alejandro Meneses Medero
Calle: 4
Marca: 19:26.81 A.D. Santa Cruz -
Mario Guillen Martinez
Calle: 5
Marca: 19:30.07 C.N. Terrassa -
Antonio Moreno Calderon
Calle: 6
Marca: 19:14.25 C.N. Reus Ploms -
Ricardo Gonzalez Sanchez
Calle: 7
Marca: 19:15.81 C.N. Mediterraneo Valencia -
Enrique Mata Díaz
Calle: 8
Marca: 19:47.07 C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas -
Joan Francesc Morcillo Espuny
Calle: 9
Marca: 19:49.23 C.N. Badalona - Serie 10
-
Joan Carles Adell Llosas
Calle: 0
Marca: 19:00.78 Cambrils C.N. -
Pablo Cabrera Vazquez
Calle: 1
Marca: 18:55.73 C.D.E. Mako -
Juan Manuel Rovira Bodi
Calle: 2
Marca: 18:52.04 Vila-Swim Fondistas C.N. -
Ruben Del Amo Galan
Calle: 3
Marca: 18:46.60 A.D. Rivas Natación -
Fernando Tellez Echeandia
Calle: 4
Marca: 18:41.97 Swim Camp Getxo Cd -
German Villagra Poviña
Calle: 5
Marca: 18:44.49 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Enrique Ruiz Garcia
Calle: 6
Marca: 18:47.06 C.N. Monteverde -
Daniel Morales Robert
Calle: 7
Marca: 19:17.81 C.N. Aquamasters -
Mikel Arteaga Garcia
Calle: 8
Marca: 18:58.60 C.N. Master Torrijos -
Raul Roch Blom
Calle: 9
Marca: 19:01.20 C.N. Sitges - Serie 11
-
Carlos Lasheras Moreno
Calle: 0
Marca: 18:38.96 C. Tenis Pamplona -
Stephen Henry Churnin
Calle: 1
Marca: 18:34.45 C.N. Master Madrid -
David Fernandez Arroyo
Calle: 2
Marca: 18:54.97 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Jesus Bergua Orero
Calle: 3
Marca: 18:28.20 C.N. Delfin -
Iker Chamorro Ortigosa
Calle: 4
Marca: 18:20.40 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
George Savescu
Calle: 5
Marca: 18:51.42 C.D. Jerez Natacion Master -
Jose Maria Salas Perez
Calle: 6
Marca: 18:30.02 C.N. Fuenlabrada -
Richelle Eric
Calle: 7
Marca: 18:32.41 Plouf Club -
Sergio Torres Serrano
Calle: 8
Marca: 19:01.21 C.N. Aquamasters -
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio
Calle: 9
Marca: 19:04.20 C.N. Metropole - Serie 12
-
Alvise Mason
Calle: 0
Marca: 18:11.72 C.N. Master Madrid -
Vicente Richart Conejero
Calle: 1
Marca: 18:06.37 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Abian Reino Ascanio
Calle: 2
Marca: 18:23.03 C.N. Metropole -
Carlos Lopez Fernandez
Calle: 3
Marca: 17:50.44 C.N. Leganes -
Alvaro Arroyo Fernandez
Calle: 4
Marca: 17:41.21 EC. Ciudad de Talavera Aqüis -
Sergio Martin Martin
Calle: 5
Marca: 17:43.50 C.D.E. Mako -
Victor Villanueva Morcillo
Calle: 6
Marca: 17:50.61 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Sergio Morales Rodríguez
Calle: 7
Marca: 18:26.84 A.D. Santa Cruz -
Iñigo Goñi Iradi
Calle: 8
Marca: 18:09.07 C.N. Monteverde -
Alejandro Elvira Glaubitz
Calle: 9
Marca: 18:15.37 C.D. Lude Nonadamos - Serie 13
-
Lluis Pijuan Oro
Calle: 0
Marca: 17:37.33 C.E.N.Balaguer -
Antonio Flores Porcuna
Calle: 1
Marca: 17:30.60 C.N. Monteverde -
Gonzalo Zapatero De Murga
Calle: 2
Marca: 17:25.63 C. Tenis Chamartin -
David Huertas Iglesias
Calle: 3
Marca: 17:23.74 C. Tenis Chamartin -
Haigor Aranguren Fuertes
Calle: 4
Marca: 16:02.60 C.N. Monteverde -
Jaime Marques Velasco
Calle: 5
Marca: 16:03.01 C.N. Monteverde -
Francisco Jose Hervas Jodar
Calle: 6
Marca: 17:05.73 Vila-Swim Fondistas C.N. -
Javier Navarro Guillén
Calle: 7
Marca: 17:28.68 C.N. Aquamasters -
Enrique Corbalán Hernández
Calle: 8
Marca: 17:36.55 Ucam C.N. Fuensanta -
Fernando Marian De Diego
Calle: 9
Marca: 18:00.92 C.N. Metropole