Navarra (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
27/02/2022 12:01
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Naiara Laplaza Aguado
Luana Salazar Albarello -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
27/02/2022 11:43
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Aimar Muñoz Antomas
Iñigo Saenz Liberal
Mikel Sala Iriarte
Hugo Santafe Garces -
400m Libre Femenino
27/02/2022 11:06
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Maialen Redin Arteche -
200m Libre Masculino
27/02/2022 10:51
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Aimar Muñoz Antomas
Xabier Zufiaurre Ayerra -
200m Estilos Femenino
27/02/2022 10:25
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan
Luana Salazar Albarello -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
26/02/2022 20:11
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Aimar Muñoz Antomas
Hugo Santafe Garces
Alvaro Vicente Zumel
Xabier Zufiaurre Ayerra -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
26/02/2022 19:53
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Vega Peru Ayesa
Luana Salazar Albarello -
200m Estilos Masculino
26/02/2022 19:36
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Oihan Noain Burlada
Iñigo Saenz Liberal -
400m Estilos Femenino
26/02/2022 19:09
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan -
100m Mariposa Masculino
26/02/2022 18:54
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Alai Aguilar Elizalde
Aimar Muñoz Antomas -
100m Mariposa Femenino
26/02/2022 18:45
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Leyre Garcia Burgaleta -
200m Espalda Masculino
26/02/2022 18:25
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Martin Achaerandio
Mikel Sala Iriarte -
200m Espalda Femenino
26/02/2022 18:08
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Maialen Redin Arteche -
400m Libre Masculino
26/02/2022 17:46
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Oihan Noain Burlada -
200m Libre Femenino
26/02/2022 17:30
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Vega Peru Ayesa
Luana Salazar Albarello -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
26/02/2022 11:39
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Aimar Muñoz Antomas
Oihan Noain Burlada
Mikel Sala Iriarte
Xabier Zufiaurre Ayerra -
800m Libre Femenino
26/02/2022 10:50
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Maialen Redin Arteche -
100m Braza Masculino
26/02/2022 10:37
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Jimenez Lorente
Iñigo Saenz Liberal -
100m Braza Femenino
26/02/2022 10:23
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Naiara Laplaza Aguado
Luana Salazar Albarello -
200m Mariposa Masculino
26/02/2022 10:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Aimar Muñoz Antomas -
200m Mariposa Femenino
26/02/2022 09:44
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan -
100m Libre Masculino
26/02/2022 09:30
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Hugo Santafe Garces
Alvaro Vicente Zumel -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
25/02/2022 19:40
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Maialen Redin Arteche
Luana Salazar Albarello -
100m Espalda Femenino
25/02/2022 18:05
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Iranzu Garate Beroiz
Maialen Redin Arteche -
100m Espalda Masculino
25/02/2022 17:51
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Martin Achaerandio
Mikel Sala Iriarte -
200m Braza Femenino
25/02/2022 17:31
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Naiara Laplaza Aguado -
200m Braza Masculino
25/02/2022 17:14
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Jimenez Lorente
Iñigo Saenz Liberal -
100m Libre Femenino
25/02/2022 17:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Nahia Bator Estañan
Luana Salazar Albarello