4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
-
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 1:47.22 -
C.N. Ciudad Real
Marca: 1:50.80 -
Swim Camp Getxo Cd
Marca: 1:51.20 -
C.N. Alcobendas
Marca: 1:51.60 -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 1:54.10 -
C.N. Monforte De Lemos
Marca: 1:54.46 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 1:54.96 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 1:57.19 -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Marca: 1:57.69 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 1:59.00 -
C.N. Fuenlabrada
Marca: 1:59.17 -
C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada
Marca: 1:59.25 -
C.N. Alcala
Marca: 1:59.30 -
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
Marca: 1:59.55 -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:00.37 -
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta
Marca: 2:00.41 -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:00.92 -
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
Marca: 2:01.13 -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 2:01.71 -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:01.93 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:02.28 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:02.35 -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:02.93 -
C.N. Alcobendas
Marca: 2:03.06 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:03.09 -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:03.30 -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:03.31 -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:03.32 -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:03.99 -
C.N. San Blas
Marca: 2:04.33 -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:04.72 -
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
Marca: 2:08.54 -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:05.42 -
C.N. Santurtzi
Marca: 2:06.06 -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 2:06.93 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:10.50 -
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
Marca: 2:07.79 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:08.31 -
C.N. Aquamasters
Marca: 2:09.13 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:09.32 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:14.30 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:11.21 -
A.D.N. Mostoles
Marca: 2:12.41 -
C.D. Gredos San Diego
Marca: 2:13.31 -
C.N. Master Naturalswim Petrer
Marca: 2:13.74 -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 2:13.89 -
C.N. Alcobendas
Marca: 2:13.97 -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Marca: 2:14.47 -
C.N. Tres Cantos
Marca: 2:15.82 -
C.N. Galaico
Marca: 2:15.91 -
A.D. Rivas Natación
Marca: 2:15.98 -
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
Marca: 2:15.91 -
C.N. Metropole
Marca: 2:16.18 -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:16.37 -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:16.41 -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 2:16.49 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:19.83 -
C.N. Fuenlabrada
Marca: 2:17.22 -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:17.46 -
Real Canoe N.C.
Marca: 2:17.48 -
C.D.N. Zamora
Marca: 2:19.19 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:20.20 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:20.26 -
C.D.N. Ciudad De Santiago
Marca: 2:20.48 -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:22.71 -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:22.79 -
C.N. Portamiña Lugo
Marca: 2:22.99 -
C.N. Mos
Marca: 2:23.21 -
C.N. Metropole
Marca: 2:23.69 -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:23.76 -
Real Socidad D. Hipica
Marca: 2:25.47 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:26.31 -
Real Canoe N.C.
Marca: 2:26.72 -
C.N. Ponteareas
Marca: 2:27.37 -
A.D. Plasencia 96
Marca: 2:27.82 -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:30.47 -
C.N. Rias Baixas
Marca: 2:32.73 -
C.N. E Salvamento A Estrada
Marca: 2:33.42 -
S.D. Anaitasuna
Marca: 2:33.80 -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:34.40 -
C.N. Pabellon Ourense
Marca: 2:39.27 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:43.17 -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:42.00 -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:42.79 -
Club Nat. Melilla
Marca: 2:44.21 -
U.E. Horta
Marca: 2:48.44 -
C.N. Ponteareas
Marca: 2:48.71 -
C.N. Galaico
Marca: 2:50.32 -
C.N. Ponteareas
Marca: 3:10.53 -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 3:12.44 -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 3:18.99 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 3:31.77 -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 3:33.37 -
C.N. Pabellon Ourense
Marca: 3:40.84 -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 3:50.33 -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 3:53.30 -
C. Esports Masters
Marca: 4:05.53 -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 1:47.22 Alejandro Illana Ribagorda Eugenio Madrigal Huertas Miguel Angel Tristan Zubizarreta Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus Van Deursen -
C.N. Ciudad Real
Marca: 1:50.80 Santiago Marquez Fuentes Alejandro Nuñez Campos Diego Fuentes Díaz-Tendero Daniel Gutierrez Peco -
Swim Camp Getxo Cd
Marca: 1:51.20 Mikel Iriondo Anacabe Mikel Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Iñaki Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Markel Brouard Maiz -
C.N. Alcobendas
Marca: 1:51.60 Javier Cabrera Perona Diego Nistal Aragon Carlos Merino Rodriguez Niall Ronan -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 1:54.10 Pablo Lopez Serrano Alonso Felipe Ruiz Esteban Andujar Tebar Yoel Hernández González -
C.N. Monforte De Lemos
Marca: 1:54.46 Pablo Valcarce Dominguez David Martinez Argiz Ismael Perez Tierra Juan Ponton Rodriguez -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 1:54.96 Osvaldo Manuel Gomez Ojeda Daniel Lopez De La Rosa Carlos Reyero Gorgas Jeroen Bastijns -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 1:57.19 Juan Tapetado Perez-Olivares Alvaro Ruiz Nieto Alvaro Moreno Diaz Borja Pérez López -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Marca: 1:57.69 Pablo Cifrian Arrechea Jon Novo Amutxastegui Ager Axpe Zubiaga Jorge Laka Calzada -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 1:59.00 David Alcolado Durango Roberto Moreno Diaz David Iborra Jimenez Xabier Lopez Garcia -
C.N. Fuenlabrada
Marca: 1:59.17 Raul Escobar Caravaca David Fernandez Arroyo Jose Maria Salas Perez Guillermo Fernández Arroyo -
C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada
Marca: 1:59.25 Rubén Serrano Sanz Mario Serrano Sanz Ramsés De La Fuente Cuervo David Ruiz Rey -
C.N. Alcala
Marca: 1:59.30 Jorge Hermosin Delay Gonzalo García Roldán Antonio Manuel Salguero Capita Francisco Manuel Pulido Roldan -
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
Marca: 1:59.55 Luis Lopez-Bueno Vargas Alejandro Perez Pinero Andres Leon Moreno Romero Oscar Gomez Toledano -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:00.37 Juan Benavides Hermosilla Julio Galleao Candido De Souza Enrico Lippi Ismael Aguado Domínguez -
Ucam C.N. Fuensanta
Marca: 2:00.41 Ilian Martinez Salvador Manuel Buitrago Ruiz Victor Villanueva Morcillo Jose Maria Gomez Angulo -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:00.92 Victor Martin Dominguez Adrian Martin Dominguez Roberto Anton Pineda Carlos Lopez Fernandez -
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
Marca: 2:01.13 Carlos Asarta Pedraza David Arrocha Lopez Dario Fuentes Sánchez Valero Tamarit Carretero -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 2:01.71 Javier Bañon Alfaro Felipe Picazo Vergara Alberto Roldan Sastre David Castro Navarro -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:01.93 Carlos Hernandez Cañaveras Mario Pinela Goya Iker Pinela Goya Alejandro Castilla Martinez -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:02.28 Alejandro Rodriguez Pena Adrian Izaguirre Garcia Francisco Javier Izaguirre Garcia Enrique Ruiz Garcia -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:02.35 Miguel Angel Julian Aguilar Eduardo Pastor De La Cal Jose Antonio Veiga Santiago Angel Luis Ovejero Cruz -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:02.93 Eduard Perez Lopez Daniel Caamaño Gómez Rodrigo Cavero Jorge Roig Alvarez -
C.N. Alcobendas
Marca: 2:03.06 Ignacio Cagiga Vila Oscar Rodriguez Rivero Alberto Manuel Rodriguez Oliveira Alejandro Roldán Vallejo -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:03.09 Alejandro Sanchez Torijano Adrian Garcia Bravo Miguel Sacristan Izcue Alberto Lefort Carrero -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:03.30 Adrian Valades Garcia Julio Alberto Peñalver Guijosa Francisco Javier Guerrero Berruezo Fernando Martin Martin -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:03.31 Marcos Rubio Mancebo Javier Hernandez España Cédric Murillo Nova Jorge López Almendros -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:03.32 Alberto Olivera Martinez Antonio Martin Barroso Jesus Moracho Benedicto José Luis Hervás Trapero -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:03.99 Luis Acayro Sanchez Lazaro Alonso Fernandez Hernandez Jonay Perez Garcia Javier Davara Méndez -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:04.72 Carlos Pascual Adell Mario Muñoz Prieto Carlos Burgos Pigazo Javier Navarro Ormaechea -
C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon
Marca: 2:08.54 Mario Rovira Lillo Jaime Catala Sanchez Juan Francisco Rovira Valero Candido Carvajal Romera -
C.D.E. Mako
Marca: 2:05.42 Sergio Martin Martin Bruno Hernandez Fidalgo Sergio Cabrera Vázquez Carlos Lopez Diez -
C.N. Santurtzi
Marca: 2:06.06 Iñaki Serna Gonzalez Argoitz Garcia Saiz Mikel Muñoz Legorburu Jose Miras Moreno -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 2:06.93 Alvise Mason Fletcher Tollefson Miguel Enrique Garcia Arrabal Jorge Garcia Arrabal -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:10.50 Jesus Serrano Lopez Ismael Malpica Ruiz Manuel Alejandro Ucha Diaz Rafael De La Vega Giménez -
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
Marca: 2:07.79 Alvaro Arroyo Fernandez Demetrio Julian Garcia Garvin Fernando Torres Pelayo Julio Avila Carrasco -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:08.31 Roberto Aguilar Merino Roberto Hervella Macia Alberto Jimenez Barrero Joseph Rojo Díez -
C.N. Aquamasters
Marca: 2:09.13 Daniel Morales Robert Jordi Martinez-Quintanilla Joan Orensanz Martinez Frederik Hendrik De Bruijn -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:09.32 Claudio Beneyto Garcia Juan José De Alba Lago Gonzalo Rodríguez Gómez Alfonso Muñoz Lopez -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:14.30 Toni Martinez Barraso José Samuel Coutinho Pereira Duarte Alvaro Bernal Ortegon David Alvarez Llaberia -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:11.21 Mario Blazquez Fraile Adzubenam Gonzalez Cabrera Saul Pousa Jimenez Boris Pallares Pelayo -
A.D.N. Mostoles
Marca: 2:12.41 Khasan Rashidov Sergio Esteban Palomino Alfredo Benito López David Amaro Pedraza -
C.D. Gredos San Diego
Marca: 2:13.31 Felipe Arevalillo Riquelme Jesús Gomez Ramos Carlos De La Viesca Santafe Sergio Jorge Deike -
Sopela Igeriketa Swim
Marca: 2:14.47 Eleder Gurpegui Ballesteros Unai Espina Martinez Salvador Sese Garcia Jose Angel Bolos Santana -
C.N. Tres Cantos
Marca: 2:15.82 Oscar Garcia Moyano Miguel Martin Somer Daniel Sánchez Cano Pablo Galindo Ballesteros -
C.N. Galaico
Marca: 2:15.91 Santiago Presa Presa Martin Tenorio Freire Marcelo Vazquez-Lescaille Lopes David Martinez Dopazo -
A.D. Rivas Natación
Marca: 2:15.98 Alejandro Ramirez Esteban Fernando Quesada Blazquez Eduardo Ballester Gurricabeitia Ricardo Fuentes Santiago -
Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia
Marca: 2:15.91 Miguel Angel Morales Maldonado Javier Martin Anos Javier De Los Ángeles Rodriguez Ignacio Martel Clemente -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:16.37 Alvaro Cordoba Redondo Enrique Mateos Melero Juan Carlos Diaz Rodriguez Sergio Gallego Jarillo -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:16.41 Paulo Pais Millan Jaime Arias López Alejandro González Muiños Valentín Barcia Anido -
C.N. Albacete
Marca: 2:16.49 Alfonso Constan Lopez Javier Molto Precioso Francisco Carrion Sanchez Francisco Javier Lopez-Tello Gomez -
C.N. Fuenlabrada
Marca: 2:17.22 Miguel Angel Aragon Alvarez Francisco Javier Santana Rodriguez Fernando Cuadrado Viñas David Oliva Nieto -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:17.46 Domingo Gonzalez Perez Antonio Viñuela Llanos Marcos Cabrera Gonzalez Antonio Luna Gil -
Real Canoe N.C.
Marca: 2:17.48 Carlos Vergara Moreno Luis Martinez Del Pozo Sergio Sarmiento Mc Innes Luis Medina Diaz -
C.D.N. Zamora
Marca: 2:19.19 Israel Peralta Pérez Rodrigo Segurado Hernández Ángel Díaz-Cano Alonso Jose Angel Centeno Fernandez -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:20.20 Victor Manuel Martinez Del Pino Cesar Pereira Del Pino Eduardo Plaza Valdes Moises Alonso Rodriguez -
C.N. Cuatro Caminos
Marca: 2:20.26 Carlos Garrido Arriols Jorge Sabater Redondo Rafael Fernandez Rodriguez Manuel Menendez Cuellar -
C.D.N. Ciudad De Santiago
Marca: 2:20.48 Jose Codesido Lopez Ticiano Dominguez Philocreon Andres Costa Pena Ramón J. Lamelo Otero -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:22.71 Daniel Abades Reboredo Julio Fierro Fernández Javier Lameiro Seoane Rubén Fouz Rouco -
Club Hércules Termaria
Marca: 2:22.79 Raul Saavedra González Antonio Rivas Feal Enrique Mandado Rodriguez Gerardo A. Collazo Esmoris -
C.N. Portamiña Lugo
Marca: 2:22.99 Fco. Javier Mouriz Lombao Hector Dieguez Aranda Hector Perez Arias Jesus Sanchez Vazquez -
C.N. Mos
Marca: 2:23.21 Andres J. Rodriguez Lemos Marcelino Jorge Iglesias Daniel Eiriz Dieguez Adrian Trillo Rodriguez -
C.D. Halegatos
Marca: 2:23.76 Alberto Fernández Fernández Luis López Linares Jorge Robaina Pons Pablo San Juan Guidi -
Real Socidad D. Hipica
Marca: 2:25.47 J. Carlos Yañez Wonenburger Victor M. Touriño Gonzalez Fernando Suanzes Perez Eugenio Cegarra Garcia -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 2:26.31 Jaime Marques Velasco Roberto Alonso Carrillo Jorge Sese Garcia Diego Lopez Goñi -
Real Canoe N.C.
Marca: 2:26.72 Antonio Egido Garcia Javier Rguez De Rivera Ramirez Alberto Delgado Lopez Angel Abad Fernandez -
A.D. Plasencia 96
Marca: 2:27.82 Rafael Castellano Jimenez Juan Carlos Rivera Aullol Javier Vazquez Herrrero Fernando Fernández Garrido -
C.N. Leganes
Marca: 2:30.47 Ricardo Sanchez Medina Jorge De La Zarza Merchan Pablo Carlos Infante Cabello Jose Luis Melchor Martin De La Sierra -
C.N. E Salvamento A Estrada
Marca: 2:33.42 Juan Miguel Fins Seoane Mario Lopez Payo Eduardo Camiña Grande Jose Vidal Noya Lopez -
S.D. Anaitasuna
Marca: 2:33.80 Mario Sanchez Trueba Juan Jose Equisoain Beriain Angel Elizalde Agurruza Israel Gómez Aguirre -
C. Tenerife Masters
Marca: 2:34.40 Jean Claude Lestideau Ingolf Bossert Schwarze Carlos Bremon Perez Agustin Riera Montal -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:43.17 Javier Diaz Rivera Eduardo Delage Darnaude Modesto Duran Riquelme Antonio Parrado Ramos -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:42.00 Fernando Jimenez Cascallana Carlos Parames Garcia Astigarraga Harri Garmendia Ayerza Gabriel Arias Salgado -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 2:42.79 Miguel Angel Junquera Yebes Fernando Alvarez Garcia José Luis Costas Algara Miguel Velez Perez -
U.E. Horta
Marca: 2:48.44 Carlos Martin Usieto Lorenzo Martin Usieto Javier Bedia Brias Domingo Mesa Perez -
C.N. Galaico
Marca: 2:50.32 Constante Perez Soliño Adolfo Penedo Padin Rogelio Manuel Carballa Barroso Xose Luis Marquez Fernandez -
C.N. Ponteareas
Marca: 3:10.53 Emilio Rodriguez Gomez Francisco Araujo Dominguez Benjamin Prego Martinez Roberto C. Mouriño Ortiguera -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 3:12.44 Luis Antonio Arderius Chicharro Jonas Almendros Rodriguez Carlos Eymar Alonso Juan Francisco Dominguez Fernández -
C.N. Master Madrid
Marca: 3:18.99 Ricardo Forcat Glez Miguel Yñigo De Los Rios Cesar Alvarez Cabo Carlos Prat Esteve -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 3:31.77 Antonio D'Almeida Bessone Basto Andres Javier Aragon Antequera Miguel Angel Becerra Moya Antonio Jose Da Silva Trabuco -
C.N. Monteverde
Marca: 3:33.37 David Perez Escalante Jose Carlos Sanchez Diez Antonio Marques Del Pozo Pedro Martin- Delgado Gomez -
C. Tenis Chamartin
Marca: 3:50.33 Francisco Paniagua Ramiro Jose Francisco Plaza Gonzalez Jose Luis Galan Peña Francisco Javier Landa Garcia -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 3:53.30 Manuel Union Guisado Fernando Lopez Patiño-Diaz De Herrera Antonio Costa Valls Jose Juan Quintana Prieto -
C.D. Jerez Natacion Master
Marca: 2:19.83 Jerobi Batista Diaz Alejandro Ayala Maestre Ricardo Moraño Martinez Miguel Martin Ruiz -
C. Esports Masters
Marca: 4:05.53 Francisco Capo Bordallo Robert** Pennock Wray Alvaro Maria Barro Ordovas Juan Antonio Escanciano Collantes