Madrid (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 12:04
39 / Final Contra Reloj
Sergio Martin Serradilla
Mario Pérez Torrado
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 11:52
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Yago Marchan Amo
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Aleksandar Nikolaev Tanev -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 11:39
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Franco Mansilla
Sydney Leblic Garcia
María Ramos Najji
Laura Sanchez Sanchez -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 11:27
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Mendoza Gomez
Carla Prieto Ramos
Laura Revilla García
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
400m Libre Masculino
13/02/2022 11:00
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro -
200m Braza Femenino
13/02/2022 10:42
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Fernandez Colmenares
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
200m Braza Masculino
13/02/2022 10:25
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Yago Marchan Amo
Marcos Rivas Escobosa -
50m Libre Femenino
13/02/2022 10:17
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Natalia Frontera Carralon
María Ramos Najji -
50m Libre Masculino
13/02/2022 10:10
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Checa Castro
Mario Pérez Torrado -
200m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 09:49
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Sydney Leblic Garcia
Sara Mendoza Gomez -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 09:30
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 20:04
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Mario Pérez Torrado
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro
Ruben Van Gool Fernandez -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 19:52
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Marcos Gonzalez Jimenez
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Aleksandar Nikolaev Tanev -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 19:41
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Fiorella Grossale
Sydney Leblic Garcia
Laura Sanchez Sanchez
Blanca Sanz Bosquet -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 19:29
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Natalia Frontera Carralon
Sara Mendoza Gomez
Carla Prieto Ramos
Blanca Ruiz Adanero -
1500m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 18:33
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Olombrada Perez -
400m Estilos Femenino
12/02/2022 18:01
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Gonzalez Drudes
Sydney Leblic Garcia -
100m Espalda Masculino
12/02/2022 17:46
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez -
100m Espalda Femenino
12/02/2022 17:32
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Revilla García
Laura Sanchez Sanchez -
200m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 17:15
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 17:00
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Blanca Sanz Bosquet -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 12:10
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Lara Fernandez Martin
Fiorella Grossale
Sydney Leblic Garcia
Blanca Sanz Bosquet -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 11:48
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Marta Díaz García
Sara Mendoza Gomez
Blanca Ruiz Adanero -
1500m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 10:52
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Isaac Díez Cano -
100m Braza Femenino
12/02/2022 10:41
15 / Final Contra Reloj
María Ramos Najji
Jimena Ruiz Sanchez -
100m Braza Masculino
12/02/2022 10:31
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Yago Marchan Amo
Sergio Martin Serradilla -
200m Mariposa Femenino
12/02/2022 10:14
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Paula Miranda Fernandez -
200m Mariposa Masculino
12/02/2022 09:58
12 / Final Contra Reloj
David Heredero Ameller
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro -
400m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Sydney Leblic Garcia
Sara Mendoza Gomez -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 20:04
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro
Ruben Van Gool Fernandez -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 19:45
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Pelayo Gafo Zapico
Marcos Gonzalez Jimenez
Manuel Malpica Peiro
Oliver Millan De Miguel -
800m Libre Femenino
11/02/2022 18:53
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Sydney Leblic Garcia -
400m Estilos Masculino
11/02/2022 18:23
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
100m Mariposa Femenino
11/02/2022 18:13
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Prieto Ramos
Laura Sanchez Sanchez -
100m Mariposa Masculino
11/02/2022 18:02
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Aleksandar Nikolaev Tanev
Álvaro Santiago Guijarro -
200m Espalda Femenino
11/02/2022 17:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Franco Mansilla
Laura Revilla García -
200m Espalda Masculino
11/02/2022 17:21
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Saul-Nacxit Calero Rodriguez
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez -
100m Libre Femenino
11/02/2022 17:10
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Fiorella Grossale
Sara Mendoza Gomez -
100m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 17:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Oliver Millan De Miguel
Mario Pérez Torrado