Islas Baleares (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 12:04
39 / Final Contra Reloj
Josep Castro Torrens
Jordi Cinta Perez
Angel Esteban Segovia
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 11:52
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Javier Hernandez Villar
Javier Lopez Guillen
Jorge Sabater Espinosa -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 11:39
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Paula Gaya Bisquerra
Martina Manresa Malberti
Claudia Nuñez Llado
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 11:27
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Elisabeth Abad Nuñez
Adriana Esteban Segovia
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
400m Libre Masculino
13/02/2022 11:00
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Lopez Guillen
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez
Oliver Toledo Paniagua -
200m Braza Femenino
13/02/2022 10:42
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Paula Gaya Bisquerra
Sarah Holgado Barahona -
200m Braza Masculino
13/02/2022 10:25
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Jordi Cinta Perez
Javier Hernandez Villar
Nestor Siquier Ripoll -
50m Libre Femenino
13/02/2022 10:17
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Esteban Segovia
Estela Garau Moreno
Josha Vermeer -
50m Libre Masculino
13/02/2022 10:10
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Josep Castro Torrens
Jorge Sabater Espinosa -
200m Estilos Femenino
13/02/2022 09:49
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Claudia Gelabert Rubio
Claudia Nuñez Llado
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
200m Estilos Masculino
13/02/2022 09:30
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 20:04
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Josep Castro Torrens
Angel Esteban Segovia
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez
Joan Sastre Rodriguez -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 19:52
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Juan Garcia Vives
Javier Lopez Guillen
Jorge Sabater Espinosa -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 19:41
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Estela Garau Moreno
Martina Manresa Malberti
Claudia Nuñez Llado
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 19:29
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Esteban Segovia
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Sarah Holgado Barahona
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
1500m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 18:33
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Angel Esteban Segovia -
400m Estilos Femenino
12/02/2022 18:01
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Claudia Gelabert Rubio
Claudia Nuñez Llado
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
100m Espalda Masculino
12/02/2022 17:46
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Josep Castro Torrens
Alfonso Reina Moreno -
100m Espalda Femenino
12/02/2022 17:32
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Martina Manresa Malberti
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
200m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 17:15
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Lopez Guillen
Jorge Sabater Espinosa
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez -
200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 17:00
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Sarah Holgado Barahona
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 12:10
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Martina Manresa Malberti
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Claudia Nuñez Llado
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 11:48
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Esteban Segovia
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Sarah Holgado Barahona
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
1500m Libre Masculino
12/02/2022 10:52
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Jorge Sabater Espinosa -
100m Braza Femenino
12/02/2022 10:41
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Paula Gaya Bisquerra
Claudia Gelabert Rubio -
100m Braza Masculino
12/02/2022 10:31
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Jordi Cinta Perez
Javier Hernandez Villar
Nestor Siquier Ripoll
Jaume Vallespir Toran -
200m Mariposa Femenino
12/02/2022 10:14
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Elisabeth Abad Nuñez
Claudia Nuñez Llado -
200m Mariposa Masculino
12/02/2022 09:58
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Angel Esteban Segovia
Javier Lopez Guillen
Oliver Toledo Paniagua -
400m Libre Femenino
12/02/2022 09:30
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Sarah Holgado Barahona
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 20:04
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Josep Castro Torrens
Angel Esteban Segovia
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez
Joan Sastre Rodriguez -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 19:45
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Juan Garcia Vives
Javier Lopez Guillen
Jorge Sabater Espinosa -
800m Libre Femenino
11/02/2022 18:53
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Sarah Holgado Barahona
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis -
400m Estilos Masculino
11/02/2022 18:23
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Juan Garcia Vives
Javier Hernandez Villar
Nestor Siquier Ripoll -
100m Mariposa Femenino
11/02/2022 18:13
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Elisabeth Abad Nuñez
Claudia Nuñez Llado -
100m Mariposa Masculino
11/02/2022 18:02
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Angel Esteban Segovia
Javier Lopez Guillen
Oliver Toledo Paniagua -
200m Espalda Femenino
11/02/2022 17:41
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Luna Chima
Martina Manresa Malberti
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen -
200m Espalda Masculino
11/02/2022 17:21
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Andreas Carrascal Guilchenko
Alfonso Reina Moreno -
100m Libre Femenino
11/02/2022 17:10
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Adriana Esteban Segovia
Estela Garau Moreno
Josha Vermeer -
100m Libre Masculino
11/02/2022 17:00
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Josep Castro Torrens
Jorge Sabater Espinosa
Marcos Sanchez Gonzalez