50m Mariposa Femenino
-
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Marca: 25.96 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Ana Margarida Guedes
Marca: 27.03 Ginasio Clube de Vila Real -
Mariana Pacheco Cunha
Marca: 27.10 C.N. Colegio Efanor -
Alba Guillamon Novo
Marca: 27.10 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Maider Redin Pagaldai
Marca: 27.12 C.N. Easo -
Nadia Gonzalez De Oliveira
Marca: 27.29 Real Canoe N.C. -
Rosa Peris Simo
Marca: 27.47 Cst-Cst Costa Azahar -
Carlota Torrontegui Gutierrez
Marca: 27.28 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Carmen Balbuena Heredia
Marca: 27.29 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Malen Tomas Melero
Marca: 27.75 C.N. Mataro -
Laura Amor Aguado
Marca: 27.79 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Marca: 27.54 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Maria Victoria Yegres Cottin
Marca: 27.88 C.N. Barcelona -
Paula Martinez Moreno
Marca: 27.61 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Adriana Aznar Diez
Marca: 27.63 C.N. Barcelona -
Gemma Naz Gomez
Marca: 27.66 Navial -
Berta Cambray Alvarez
Marca: 27.98 C.N. Mataro -
Madeleine Robertson
Marca: 27.69 C.N. Mijas -
Diana Santamaria Losada
Marca: 28.02 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Carla Lanza Malla
Marca: 27.78 Real Canoe N.C. -
Marta Bonilla Parejo
Marca: 28.10 C.N. Churriana -
Antia Garcia Silva
Marca: 27.81 C.N. Galaico -
June Ilzarbe Daza
Marca: 28.03 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Daiana Kamenyev Lavrenko
Marca: 28.14 C.N. Fuengirola -
Sara Juez Delgado
Marca: 28.18 E.M. El Olivar -
Elsa Lopez Ruiz
Marca: 28.27 C.D.Alcarreño De S. -
Ana Alonso Escriche
Marca: 28.59 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Julia Menchen Martin
Marca: 28.30 C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Laura Sanchez Sanchez
Marca: 28.68 C.N. Pozuelo -
María Ramos Najji
Marca: 28.70 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Alejandra Gonzalez Garnacho
Marca: 28.40 C.N. Leganes -
Maialen Rohrbach
Marca: 28.47 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Celeste Guerrero Ramos
Marca: 28.47 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Marca: 28.81 C.E. Mediterrani -
Maria Cerezo Pros
Marca: 28.23 C.N. Barcelona -
Aika Suzuki Guadalupe
Marca: 28.52 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Alba Gómez Mesías
Marca: 28.90 C.N. Arteixo -
Carla Ramos Ruiz
Marca: 28.92 C.N. Barcelona -
Marta Rubio Bujosa
Marca: 28.93 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Daniela Gonzalez Pinedo
Marca: 28.65 C.D. Amaya -
Marta Abarca Crespo
Marca: 28.65 C.N. Madrid Moscardo -
Judith Cortes Vilanova
Marca: 29.05 C.N. Lleida -
Ana Albear Doñoro
Marca: 28.76 C.D. El Valle -
Oriana Bernardez Bages
Marca: 29.08 C.N. Calella -
Julia Pujadas Rusiñol
Marca: 29.09 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Aroa Garcia Garcia
Marca: 29.09 R.C.Nautico De Motril -
Irene Berbel Merino
Marca: 29.13 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Alejandra Ruiz Martin
Marca: 28.84 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Cristina Sutilo Catalan
Marca: 29.17 Circulo Mercantil -
Andrea Monzó Serrano
Marca: 28.89 Kzm Swimming Team -
Ane Hernandez Ibarzabal
Marca: 28.90 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Laura Cabanes Garzás
Marca: 28.90 Club Natacion Daimiel -
Cristina López Boté
Marca: 29.21 C.N. Lleida -
Isabel Noda Sáez
Marca: 29.22 C.D. N. Bentacu-Laguna -
Tamara Frias Molina
Marca: 29.22 R.C.Nautico De Motril -
Ainhoa Gotxikoa Torrecilla
Marca: 29.23 C.N. Menditxo -
Adelina Tymofiychuk Sliusar
Marca: 28.94 C.N. Leganes -
Carla Prieto Ramos
Marca: 28.94 C.N. Pozuelo