200m Braza Femenino
- Serie 1
-
Naroa Onaindi Bidarte
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:44.33 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Ainhoa Gotxikoa Torrecilla
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:43.97 C.N. Menditxo -
Martina Gamiz Asid
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:39.01 Universidad De Granada -
Andrea Martínez Teruel
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:43.27 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Alicia Angelone Lopez
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:43.33 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Rut Palacios Gallardo
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:39.23 C.N. Barcelona -
Carla Blanch Rojas
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:39.60 C.N. Barcelona -
Isabella Eva Cardenas
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:40.63 C.N. Bahia de Cadiz - Serie 2
-
Clara Martinez De Salinas Peña
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:38.27 E.M. El Olivar -
Yara Garrido Rebollo
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:42.47 C.D. Acuatico León -
Julia Rodríguez Alonso
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:37.09 R.C.N. Vigo -
Petra Bisa Nsue
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:36.42 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Angela Sanchez Sanchez
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:40.90 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Andrea Mei Bohorquez Calero
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:37.69 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Marina Lazaro Rico
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:38.13 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Andrea Santana Santana
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:43.19 C.N. Metropole - Serie 3
-
Sofia Gómez Giner
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:38.93 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Paula Gaya Bisquerra
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:36.59 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Aina Fernandez Gonzalez
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:33.05 C.N. Banyoles -
Laura Rodriguez Sanchez
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:27.54 C.N. Mijas -
Laura Diaz Rodriguez
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:31.51 C.N. Sabadell -
Sofia Carballo Gonzalez
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:34.35 C.N. Ponteareas -
Mar Elvira Alfonso
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:37.98 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Carlota Ungo Quero
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:40.41 C.D. El Valle - Serie 4
-
Carlota Urizarna Grijalba
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:38.91 C.N. Castilla-Burgos -
Carlota Colomer Guasch
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:35.65 C.N. Sant Feliu -
Ines Sancho Sanz
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:32.94 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Marina Garcia Urzainqui
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:24.25 C.N. Sabadell -
Alba Vazquez Ruiz
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:29.10 C.N. Churriana -
Sara Martínez Martínez
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:34.00 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Isabel Fernandez Colmenares
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:37.89 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Claudia Martinez Escorial
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:39.95 C.D. Gredos San Diego - Serie 5
-
Paula Agudo Dominguez
Calle: 1
Marca: 2:33.66 Universidad De Granada -
Leire Martin Fernandez
Calle: 2
Marca: 2:35.44 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Ainhoa Martin Fernandez
Calle: 3
Marca: 2:31.92 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Jessica Vall Montero
Calle: 4
Marca: 2:23.25 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Emma Carrasco Cadens
Calle: 5
Marca: 2:27.81 C.N. Sant Andreu -
María Ramos Najji
Calle: 6
Marca: 2:28.96 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Paula Pavillard Salvador
Calle: 7
Marca: 2:32.56 N.C Torello -
Valeria Povoroznyuk
Calle: 8
Marca: 2:39.21 C.N. Torrelavega